COLLEGE LACROSSE RECRUITS



                                                                                                                                                                                                            SUBMIT RECRUIT DATA OR CONTACT US Lacrosse Recruits

Copyright Laxbytes.com August, 2019.

Click on titles (e.g., "College", "Last Name", "State") below to reorder listings alphabetically
Index Icon First Name Last Name Year State Home Town High School Club Position Division College
C2177 ICON Azariah Wells 2020 FL Palm Harbor Palm Harbor Goalie NAIA Aquinas
C2176 Marisa Shorrock 2020 CT Westport Staples Gold Coast Midfield/Attack D3 Bowdoin
C2175 Avery Anderson 2020 OH Cincinnati Oak Hills Midfield D3 Capital
C2174 Emma Botts 2020 CO Denver Denver East Summit Midfield D3 Centre
C2173 ICON Jada Hall 2020 MI Cass Tech Defense NAIA Cleary
C2172 ICON Diavion Jenkins 2020 FL Tampa River Ridge Defense NAIA Cleary
C2171 ICON Amelia Perez 2020 MI Lansing Waverly NAIA Cleary
C2170 ICON Marisa Soltman 2020 MI Utica Eisenhower Defense NAIA Cleary
C2169 ICON Maddy Vachow 2020 MI Hartland Hartland NAIA Cleary
C2168 Abby Miler 2020 ME Freeport Freeport Attack D3 Curry
C2167 Belle Walls 2020 PA York Red Land York Invaders Midfield D3 Delaware Valley
C2166 ICON Jordan Boudrot 2020 MA Billerica Billerica Memorial HGR Defense D3 Fitchburg State
C2165 Riley Marconi 2020 NY Rochester Gates-Chili/Genesee CC Midfield/Attack D3 Fredonia
C2164 Marena Tharpe 2020 CA South San Francisco St. Ignatius Tenacity Midfield D3 George Fox
C2163 ICON Andrea Zempoalteca 2020 MD Beltsville High Point Baltimore City Gators Attack JUCO Howard CC
C2162 ICON Makennah Blackman 2020 MI Allendale Zeeland West West Side Midfield NAIA Madonna
C2161 Avery Jillson Neuwirth 2020 NY Croton-on-Hudson Croton Harmon Cobra Kai Attack D3 Maritime
C2160 Olivia Julian 2020 IN Indianapolis Bishop Chatard Indy United Attack/Midfield D2 McKendree
C2159 Dylan Rawleigh 2020 NY Pittsford Mercy Attack D2 Mercyhurst
C2158 Kaleigh Lane 2020 MA Central Catholic Middlesex Bears Defense D1 Merrimack
C2157 ICON Kayla Colacion 2020 TX Fort Worth Timber Creek NAIA Midland
C2156 ICON Kyleigh Ingalls 2020 MO Blue Springs Blue Springs Midfield NAIA Midland
C2155 ICON Alexis Nelson 2020 CA Cotati Rancho Cotate 101 Midfield NAIA Midland
C2154 ICON Anna Singer 2020 NE U of Alabama NAIA Midland
C2153 ICON Jessica Trinkle 2020 KS Olathe Olathe East Defense NAIA Midland
C2152 ICON Synia Allen 2020 NC Greensboro Northern Greensboro Defense NAIA Montreat
C2151 ICON Rachel Winkler 2020 OH Cincinnati Oak Hills Defense D3 Mount St. Joseph's
C2150 ICON Victoria Faille 2020 NJ Jackson Township Jackson Liberty Midfield JUCO Ocean CC
C2149 Sydney Kilgore 2020 OH Pleasant Plain Little Miami Velocity Midfield/Attack D3 Ohio Northern
C2148 Shae McConnell 2020 NY Seneca Falls Mynderse-Romulus Finger Lakes Flamingos Midfield/Defense D3 Oswego
C2147 Nora Lennon 2020 NY Niskayuna Niskayuna Legion Attack D2 Pace
C2146 Kylie Guyette 2020 NY Copenhagen Copenhagen /Jefferson CC Midfield D3 Potsdam
C2145 ICON Lucie Mayer 2020 MI Waterford-Mott Attack NAIA Rochester (MI)
C2144 Emma Kunz 2020 NJ Ramsey Ramsey Mad Dog/BBL Defense D2 Rollins
C2143 Chloe Arsenault 2020 ME Boothbay Boothbay Attack D3 Southern Maine
C2142 Emma Baker 2020 ME Windham Windham Maineiax Midfield D3 Southern Maine
C2141 Emily Carleton 2020 ME North Berwick Noble Attack D3 Southern Maine
C2140 Amy Fleming 2020 ME Berwick Noble Attack D3 Southern Maine
C2139 Kiaya Gatchell 2020 ME Portland Deering Maineiax Midfield D3 Southern Maine
C2138 Ella Nason 2020 ME Berwick Noble Attack D3 Southern Maine
C2137 Cece Racine 2020 ME Lewiston Lewiston Goalie D3 Southern Maine
C2136 Paige Rinaldi 2020 ME Freeport Freeport Attack D3 Southern Maine
C2135 Reagan Wolf 2020 UT Skyline Force Attack D3 Southern Virginia
C2134 Carina Raymond 2020 NJ Villas Lower Cape May Southshore Attack D2 Thomas Jefferson
C2133 ICON Brieana Gaines 2020 KY Versailles Woodford County Bluegrass Bandits Midfield NAIA Thomas Moore
C2132 ICON Mackenzie McWhorter 2020 OH Mason Mason Major Force Midfield D3 Thomas Moore
C2131 Claire Duck 2020 KY Louisville East Defense D3 Transylvania
C2130 Amanda Kanatzar 2020 KY Lexington Tate's Creek Defense D3 Transylvania
C2129 Linley Lawson 2020 OH Cincinnati Seven Hills Midfield D3 Transylvania
C2128 Camden DeMaio 2020 MD Urbana Renegades Midfield D1 UMBC
C2127 ICON De'Asia Brown 2020 NC Jacksonville White Oak Defense D2 University of DC
C2126 Lauren Mitchell 2020 PA Council Rock South Defense D2 West Chester
C2125 Kara Banagan 2020 NY Niskayuna Niskayuna Albany Power Goalie D3 Westfield State
C2124 Kiely Hafensteiner 2020 NY Niskayuna Niskayuna ADK Midfield D3 Westfield State
C2123 Victoria Sampedro 2020 FL Weston Cypress Bay Chaos Attack D2 Wingate
C2122 ICON Nicole Jernander 2020 MN Chaska Chaska MN Elite Defense D3 Wisconsin-La Crosse
C2121 Lauren Busuito 2020 MI Dearborn Divine Child Triumph D3 Albion
C2120 Alexa Piersol 2020 PA Reading Exeter Township 380 Attack D3 Albright
C2119 ICON Caela Bushre 2020 MI Grand Blanc Grand Blanc MI Elite Defense NAIA Aquinas
C2118 ICON Katie Hall 2020 MI Grandville Grandville Attack NAIA Aquinas
C2117 Alexis Montalvo 2020 OH Milford Milford Midfield D2 Ashland
C2116 Caitlin Cron 2020 OH Kings Defense D3 Aurora
C2115 Maddie Aarons 2020 OH Kings Attack D3 Beloit
C2114 Taylor Madison 2020 TX Humble Kingwood Park South Coast Defense D3 Birmingham Southern
C2113 ICON Olivia Esposito 2020 WV Fairmont Fairmont Intrepid Attack D2 Charleston (WV)
C2112 Shaylin Paige Banks 2020 PA Perkasie Pennridge UltGoal Goalie D2 Chestnut Hill
C2111 Caden Traversari 2020 PA Philadelphia Springside Chestnut Hill STEPS-PA Defense D3 Chicago
C2110 ICON Ashley Lambert 2020 PA North Penn Dynamite Goalie CLUB Colorado State
C2109 ICON Chloe Tuck 2020 NY Yonkers Cardinal Spellman Defense D1 Delaware State
C2108 ICON Hayley Petrosini 2020 NJ Spring Lake Manasquan DEWLax Midfield D3 DeSales
C2107 Janiera Carr 2020 VA Triangle Virginia Episcopal School DEWLax/Harlem Defense D3 Dickinson
C2106 Gabrielle Rosenzweig 2020 NY Katonah Somers/Penn Metro/HV/HOS Midfield D1 Duke
C2105 ICON Millie Hurt 2020 UK "Warrington Cheshire" Florida Tech Brooklands/Lancaster Bolton School Midfield
C2104 Skyler Parsons 2020 PA Reading Exeter Township 380 Attack D2 Gannon
C2103 Jacquiline Sandquist 2020 TX Humble Kingwood Park South Coast Defense D2 Gannon
C2102 Lauren Squires 2020 NY Big Flats Horseheads Lady Roc Midfield D2 Gannon
C2101 Bridget Tucker 2020 PA Rosemont Harriton Quaker City Attack D2 Gannon
C2100 Molly Brown 2020 NY Cazenovia Cazenovia Orange Crush Attack D3 Geneseo
C2099 ICON Kathleen Bambrick 2020 CA Santa Clarita Valencia Team Scream Midfield CLUB Grand Canyon
C2098 Aniyah Quilan 2020 NC Browns Summit Northern Guilford Goalie D3 Greensboro
C2097 Fiona Janell 2020 MA Georgetown Middlesex Bears D3 Hood
C2096 Liza Laxton 2020 NJ West Deptford West Deptford Attack D3 Immaculata
C2095 ICON Kelly McCallister 2020 PA Abington NXT Midfield CLUB Lehigh
C2094 Lindsey Smith 2020 MD Elkridge River Hill Rebels Midfield D2 Lindenwood
C2093 Sydney Hill 2020 MD Mount Airy South Carroll Heros Attack D2 Lynn
C2092 Olivia Mattioni 2020 PA Plymouth Whitemarsh Midfield D3 Maritime
C2091 ICON Amie Donner 2020 MI Grand Blanc Grand Blanc CLUB Michigan State
C2090 ICON Abby Stanley 2020 MI Grand Blanc Grand Blanc Goalie CLUB Michigan State
C2089 ICON Christina Myers 2020 FL Wahneta Winter Haven Attack NAIA Midland
C2088 Helen Propson 2020 MN Edina Edina MN Elite Midfield D3 MIT
C2087 ICON Sydney Price 2020 NC Wilmington Topsail Team Lax/Pride/Port City Storm Defense NAIA Montreat
C2086 Jenna DeVito 2020 NY Henrietta Rush-Henrietta Monster/RH Defense D3 Nazareth
C2085 Kerrigan Miller 2020 NY Bayport Bayport-Blue Point/Southern California LI Elite Midfield D1 North Carolina
C2084 ICON Samantha Mueller 2020 NY Pelham Hackley School/Virginia Metro Midfield D1 Northwestern
C2083 Leah Sax 2020 PA Philadelphia Penn Charter School Big 4 HHH Attack D1 Ohio State
C2082 Maddie Conover 2020 MA Pentucket Pentucket Middlesex Bears Attack D3 Regis (MA)
C2081 ICON Hannah Harrison 2020 MI Grand Blanc Grand Blanc Midfield NAIA Rochester (MI)
C2080 Bailey Caradona 2020 FL Orlando Bishop Moore LaxManiax Defense D2 Rollins
C2079 Hannah Lombardo 2020 NJ Plumsted Township New Egypt DEWLax Midfield D3 Rowan
C2078 ICON Kateri Hamilton 2020 AZ Hamilton Vortex Midfield D1 Saint Francis
C2077 ICON Amanda Drislane 2020 MA Pentucket Pentucket Middlesex Bears Attack D2 Saint Michael’s
C2076 ICON Shelby Mueller 2020 MI Oxford Oxford Defense NAIA Siena Heights
C2075 Brooke Wisniewski 2020 PA Reading Exeter Township 380 Attack D2 Slippery Rock
C2074 Paige Sieverts 2020 UT Sandy Brighton Force Midfield D3 Southern Virginia
C2073 ICON Eliza Denten 2020 NC Waxhaw Cuthbertson AC/Team Lax Attack NAIA St. Andrews
C2072 Stephanie Ortiz 2020 NJ Totowa Passaic Valley Midfield D2 St. Thomas Aquinas
C2071 Kaeli Huff 2020 NY Manorville Eastport South Manor/Southern California LI Elite Midfield D1 Stony Brook
C2070 ICON Callie Kolkka 2020 PA Plymouth Whitemarsh Attack CLUB West Chester
C2069 Mackenzie Adamson 2020 PA Quakertown Midfield D3 Widener
C2068 ICON Madison Dicks 2020 MA North Andover Lawrence Academy Middlesex Bears Goalie D3 Williams Smith
C2067 Isabella Wild 2020 MI Grand Blanc Grand Blanc Defense D3 Wooster
C2066 Alyssa Bradford 2020 FL Bradenton Lakewood Ranch FL Monsters Midfield D2 Young Harris
C2065 ICON Brianna Trepins 2020 MI Wyoming Grandville Defense NAIA Aquinas
C2064 Avri Duff 2020 OH Avon Lake Avon Lake OH Premier Midfield D3 Baldwin Wallace
C2063 ICON Sydney Riley 2020 TN Briarcrest Christian Memphis Lax Attack D3 Birmingham-Southern
C2062 ICON Elizabeth Murphy 2020 NY Lynbrook Lynbrook Icon Attack D1 Cincinnati
C2061 Maeve Duffin 2020 NJ Glen Rock Immaculate Heart Tri-State Defense D3 Coast Guard
C2060 ICON Brooke Shaffer 2020 OH Perrysburg Perrysburg Black Swamp Attack NAIA Concordia-Ann Arbor
C2059 ICON Jessica Parker 2020 IL Huntley Huntley Midfield D3 Concordia-Chicago
C2058 ICON Holly Sleeth 2020 NY Liverpool Liverpool/Onondaga CC Midfield D3 Cortand
C2057 Madison Pena 2020 CA Santa Clarita Village Christian Midfield D2 Emmanuel (GA)
C2056 Alyssa Strough 2020 NV Las Vegas Green Valley Rebels Attack/Midfield D2 Fort Lewis
C2055 Rachel Dickinson 2020 NY Yaphank Bellport Title 9/Beach Bums Midfield D3 Geneseo
C2054 Emily Salanger 2020 NY Liverpool Liverpool Orange Crush Midfield D3 Geneseo
C2053 ICON Natasha Underwood 2020 FL Coral Springs Taravella Soflo Attack/Midfield NAIA Georgetown (KY)
C2052 Tessa Liberatoscioli 2020 PA Great Valley Fury Midfield D3 Immaculata
C2051 Lauren Condon 2020 NC Wilmington Ashley Defense D2 Lander
C2050 Madison Fox 2020 NY Syracuse West Genesee/Nazareth/Onondaga CC Orange Crush Goakie D2 Le Moyne
C2049 Anna Hughes 2020 NY Bethpage Bethpage Icon Midfield D1 LIU
C2048 Sydney Lee 2020 NC Wilmington Hoggard Carolina Fever Defense D3 Meredith
C2047 ICON Jorja Schooler 2020 MN Duluth Duluth East Midfield D2 Missouri Western State
C2046 Makenna Armstrong 2020 CA Coronado Coronado Coast Midfield D3 MIT
C2045 ICON Hali Edwards 2020 NC Wilmington Ashley Defense NAIA Montreat
C2044 Ava Mullins 2020 FL Lithia Newsome Limitless Midfield D3 Oglethorpe
C2043 ICON Madison Bullard 2020 NY Oswego Oswego/Onondaga CC Attack D3 Oswego State
C2042 Alexandria Avila-Griffin 2020 CA Aliso Viejo Aliso Niguel Coast/WC Starz Goalie D3 Pacific
C2041 Nicolina Mauro 2020 NY South Hempstead South Side Icon Defense D3 Scranton
C2040 ICON Caroline Boudreau 2020 NH Milford Milford Granite State Midfield/Defense D2 Southern New Hampshire
C2039 ICON Julia Gorski 2020 IN Indianapolis Roncalli Attack D3 St. Mary's (IN)
C2038 Georgia Glowaki 2020 CA Mater Dei Coast/Team OC/Xteam Attack D2 Tampa
C2037 Isabella Piccione 2020 MI Ada Forest Hills Central Pure Advantage Defense D2 Tiffin
C2036 Yesenia Hong 2020 MN Rochester Century Defense D2 Upper Iowa
C2035 Olivia Toomer 2020 VA Leesburg Loudoun County Cavaliers Goalie D2 UVA-Wise
C2034 Kirsten Chalmers 2020 NC Wilmington Ashley Team Lax Midfield D2 Wingate
C2033 ICON Simone Holland 2020 VA Alexandria St. Stephens St. Agnes Capital Defense D1 California
C2032 Emma Kaltwang 2020 NC Greensboro Northern Guilford NC Elite Attack D2 Catawba
C2031 Sophia Haeuser 2020 CA Napa Trinity Prep 101 Defense D3 Dallas
C2030 ICON Sydney Shaughnessy 2020 ID Meridan Meridan Midfield NAIA Eastern Oregon
C2029 Caitlyn Watson 2020 PA North Allegheny TRUE (PA) D2 Edinboro
C2028 ICON Paige Miller 2020 OH Westerville Westerville North Resolute Attack D2 Findley
C2027 ICON Vanessa Cooper 2020 NY Gowanda Gowanda Defense JUCO Genesee CC
C2026 ICON John Hannah 2020 NY Gowanda Gowanda Goalie JUCO Genesee CC
C2025 Brooke Ellis 2020 NH Hancock Contoocook Valley Granite State Attack D3 Keene State
C2024 Olivia Clingerman 2020 NY Waterloo Waterloo/Genesee CC Defense D3 Keuka
C2023 Gemma Addonizio 2020 NY Fayetteville-Manlius Salt City Snipers D2 Le Moyne
C2022 Megan Williams 2020 FL Naples First Baptist Academy Attack D2 Lincoln Memorial
C2021 Nora Donnelly 2020 NJ Ridgewood Ridgewood Mad Dog Attack D3 MIT
C2020 ICON Carly Hoffman 2020 MD Ocean City Worcester Prep Saltwater Dolphins Midfield D1 Mount St. Mary's
C2019 Hannah Kirisits 2020 NY Lancaster Lancaster/Genesee CC Midfield D3 Nazareth
C2018 ICON Julia Lucey 2020 MA Topsfield Pingree School 3D NE Attack D1 New Hampshire
C2017 Chloe Everson 2020 MN Shakopee Shakopee Frog Defense D2 Northern Michigan
C2016 Caprietta Abbadessa 2020 AZ Phoenix Desert Vista Athena Midfield D2 NYIT
C2015 Sophia Staples-Roy 2020 NH Concord Hopkinton NH Tomahawks Attack D3 Ohio Wesleyan
C2014 ICON Abby Thorne 2020 AU Adelaide Sacred Heart Brighton Midfield D1 Pittsburgh
C2013 Kyleigh Chickering 2020 FL Naples Naples LaxManiax Goalie D3 Roanoke
C2012 Sophia Chickering 2020 FL Naples Naples LaxManiax Defense D3 Roanoke
C2011 Grayson Russo 2020 NY Glen Head North Shore Goalie D1 Saint Joseph's
C2010 Sarah Shephard 2020 OH North Canton Hoover Defense D2 Walsh
C2009 ICON Aislynne Torres 2020 MA Lawrence Central Catholic NH Tomahawks Defense D3 Wheaton (MA)
C2008 ICON Kennadie Minerich 2020 CO Montrose Montrose Midfield NAIA Aquinas
C2007 ICON Giulianna Gaspar 2020 BC Burnaby St. Thomas More Team BC Attack D1 Arizona State
C2006 ICON Isabella Gaspar 2020 BC Burnaby St. Thomas More Team BC Attack D1 Arizona State
C2005 Benson Annika 2020 KY Louisville DuPont Manual Cardinal Midfield D1 Army
C2004 ICON Quincy Dolan 2020 KS Lenexa St. James Academy TRUE (KS) Goalie NAIA Benedictine (KS)
C2003 Gracie Gonzales 2020 WV Fairmont Fairmont Intrepid Defense D3 Bethany
C2002 Maria Brandt 2020 PA Lebanon Cedar Crest Xtreme Midfield D2 Bloomsburg
C2001 Anna Kelly 2020 WA Lakeside School Seattle Starz Midfield D3 Bowdoin
C2000 Anastacia Wells 2020 NY Rome Free Academy Defense D3 Buffalo State
C1999 Ella Treinen 2020 KY Louisville DuPont Manual Cardinal Defense D3 Centre
C1998 ICON Audriana Templeman 2020 CA Pleasanton Foothill Tenacity Attack CLUB Chico State
C1997 Mia Becker 2020 OH Hudson Hudson Major Force Defense D3 Coast Guard
C1996 Bridget Cosgrove 2020 DE Seaford Sussex Academy Eastern Shore Defense D3 Coast Guard
C1995 Antonia Cashman 2020 NY East Moriches Westhampton Title 9 Midfield D3 Cortland
C1994 Mary Froehlich 2020 NY Wappingers Falls Ketcham Dutchess Defense CLUB Cortland
C1993 Amanda Benedetti 2020 NY Poughkeepsie Our Lady of Lourdes Dutchess Defense D3 Curry
C1992 Chloe Chevrier 2020 CT Suffield Suffield Lax+ Attack D3 Curry
C1991 ICON Mica Lambert 2020 NY Bronx Cardinal Spellman Midfield D1 Delaware State
C1990 ICON Caitlyn Wilson 2020 TX Allen Allen GRIT Defense D1 Delaware State
C1989 ICON Courtney Frank 2020 MD Bel Air C. Milton Wright NEMS Midfield D1 East Carolina
C1988 Emily Ferguson 2020 NY Waterloo Waterloo Attack D3 Elmira
C1987 Ellie Martinez 2020 CO Laporte Rocky Mountain TRUE (CO) Attack D2 Fort Lewis
C1986 Grace Bogosy 2020 MD Fallston D2 Frostburg State
C1985 ICON Katie Maupin 2020 KY Richmond Madison Bluegrass Bandits Attack NAIA Georgetown (KY)
C1984 Gianna Nardini 2020 NJ Central Team 91 NJ Midfield D2 Georgian Court
C1983 Ella Garner 2020 NY Wappingers Falls Ketcham Dutchess Midfield D3 Hartwick
C1982 Lindsey Perry 2020 MD Bel Air C. Milton Wright NEMS Defense D2 Kutztown
C1981 ICON Lartisha Miller 2020 MI Detroit Cass Tech Detroit United Midfield NAIA Lawrence Tech
C1980 Lily Jones 2020 KY Louisville Eastern Bluegrass Midfield D2 Limestone
C1979 Bailey Stumpf 2020 KY Louisville Eastern Cardinal/Bluegrass Midfield D2 Limestone
C1978 ICON Deadre Jackson 2020 TN "Maryville " Lincoln Memorial Smokey Mountain Shine Alcoa Midfield
C1977 ICON Paige Ghilani 2020 MA Natick Natick Gold Star Goalie D1 Longwood
C1976 ICON Logan Ward 2020 MD Fallston NEMS Midfield D1 Longwood
C1975 Julianna Iovine 2020 TN Brentwood Ravenwood CT Dodgers Midfield D1 Manhattan
C1974 Brogan Hurd 2020 MD Halethorpe Catonsville Redshirts Defense D3 Marietta
C1973 Riley Bishop 2020 IL Riley Bishop Warren Lakeshore Attack D2 McKendree
C1972 Lexi Dawson 2020 GA Johns Creek Johns Creek Southern Zone Midfield D3 Merchant Marine
C1971 Tori Gay 2020 MD North Harford NEMS Attack D3 Merchant Marine
C1970 Sierra Cullen 2020 NY Levittown MacArthur Defense D2 Molloy
C1969 Isabella Kwan 2020 DE Lewes Sussex Academy Eastern Shore Midfield D3 Occidental
C1968 Emma Perry 2020 OH Pickerington North Attack D3 Ohio Northern
C1967 Carli Rigel 2020 OH Hilliard Hilliard Darby Lucky Lax Midfield D3 Otterbein
C1966 Niara Spence 2020 MD Pikesville Western Tech Bay Area/Anchor Defense D3 Purchase
C1965 Lexi Gonzales 2020 WA Glacier Peak Seattle Starz Defense D3 Redlands
C1964 ICON Angela Sciacchitano 2020 GA Mariettaq Kell ATL Storm Defense NAIA Reinhardt
C1963 Molly Martiner 2020 DE Lewes Sussex Academy Eastern Shore Attack D3 Rhodes
C1962 Julia Quinlan 2020 NY Saugerties Dutchess Midfield D3 Sage
C1961 ICON Grace Wiley 2020 KS Lenexa St. James Academy TRUE (KS) Midfield NAIA SCAD
C1960 RheeKristen 2020 VA Alexandria Edison DC Lax Attack D2 Shepherd
C1959 ICON Callie Ballaine 2020 WA Holy Names Academy Seattle Starz Attack D3 St. Lawrence
C1958 Ysa Leon 2020 KY Louisville DuPont Manual Bluegrass D3 Transylvania
C1957 Natalie Dagley 2020 TN Alcoa Alcoa Smokey Mountain Shine Attack D2 Tusculum
C1956 Brianna Doctor 2020 OH Stow Stow-Munroe Falls Athena Defense D2 Ursuline
C1955 Katie Crofoot 2020 NY Valley Central Dutchess Midfield D3 Utica
C1954 ICON Taylor Schutt 2020 NC Summerfield Northern Guilford Midfield CLUB Wake Forest
C1953 Isabelle Kelty 2020 OH Canfield Canfield Major Force Attack D2 Walsh
C1952 ICON Natalie Baumgarten 2020 PA Corapolis Moon Intrepid Midfield NAIA Webber International
C1951 Gabrielle Shell 2020 OH Upper Arlington Upper Arlington Major Force Attack D3 Wellesley
C1950 ICON Cossette Charles 2020 UT Skyline Force Midfield D2 Westminster (UT)
C1949 ICON Meg Baxter 2020 IN Indianapolis Brebeuf Jesuit Circle City Midfield D1 William & Mary
C1948 Madison Caldwell 2020 VA Salem Salem Valley Select Attack D2 Wingate
C1947 ICON Claire Ashburn 2020 MD Harford Tech NEMS Attack D1 Winthrop
C1946 Lily Sandusky 2020 PA Kennett Square Kennett Eastern Shore Attack D3 York
C1945 ICON Lilly Bowling 2020 KY Louisville Assumption Bluegrass Midfield D1 Akron
C1944 ICON Noelle Boyd 2020 PA Murrysville Franklin TRUE-National Midfield D1 Akron
C1943 ICON Kelli Fortman 2020 OH Cincinnati McAuley Major Force Defense D1 Akron
C1942 ICON Jacqueline Glassey 2020 OH Kildeer Lake Zurich TRUE-National Attack D1 Akron
C1941 ICON Alexi Hardy 2020 OH Beavercreek Beaver Creek Major Force Defense D1 Akron
C1940 ICON Chloe Herrera 2020 TX Houston Lamar Tenacity Defense D1 Akron
C1939 ICON Mackenzie Kirwan 2020 WI Appleton Xavier Black Lax Midfield D1 Akron
C1938 ICON Ashley Lapp 2020 TX Missouri City Ridge Point South Coast Goalie D1 Akron
C1937 ICON Lyla Militello 2020 NY East Amherst Williamsville East Empress Attack D1 Akron
C1936 ICON Cameron Odom 2020 VA Chesapeake Bishop Sullivan Strikers Defense D1 Akron
C1935 ICON Camille Patton 2020 OH Canton Jackson Major Force Attack D1 Akron
C1934 ICON Madeline Shewbridge 2020 OH Cincinnati Sycamore Attack D1 Akron
C1933 ICON Anjali Silverheels 2020 NY Hamburg Hamburg Lady Roc Attack D1 Akron
C1932 ICON Antonia Trickett 2020 OH Cleveland Magnificat Major Force Midfield D1 Akron
C1931 Jillian Alberici 2020 NY Auburn Auburn Midfield D1 Albany
C1930 Mia Buckingham 2020 NY Adams Center South Jefferson Attack D1 Albany
C1929 Megan Dineen 2020 NY Somers Somers Prime Time Attack D1 Albany
C1928 Lexi Driscoll 2020 NY Auburn Auburn Outlaws Goalie D1 Albany
C1927 Bryar Hogg 2020 ON Oshawa Hill Academy Oshawa Attack D1 Albany
C1926 Allison Maloney 2020 NY Orangeburg Tappen Zee Prime Time Midfield D1 Albany
C1925 Katherine Pascale 2020 NY Baldwinsville C. W. Baker Salt City Snipers Midfield D1 Albany
C1924 ICON Sophia Barry 2020 NJ Fair Haven Rumson Fair Haven STEPS-NJ Attack D1 American
C1923 ICON Elizabeth DeGuzman 2020 MD Maryvale Prep Redshirts Midfield D1 American
C1922 ICON Emma Fiore 2020 PA Chalfont Gwynedd Mercy UltGoal Attack D1 American
C1921 ICON Regan Hakes 2020 NJ Mendham Mendham BBL/STEPS-NJ Attack D1 American
C1920 ICON Natasha Koetje 2020 NJ Mount St. Mary STEPS-NJ Defense D1 American
C1919 ICON Taylor Kopan 2020 PA Lititz Manheim Township Xtreme Attack D1 American
C1918 ICON Quinn Magnus 2020 CT Ethel Walker Schol (CT) Attack D1 American
C1917 ICON Jenna Mish 2020 MD Annapolis Annapolis Integrity Attack D1 American
C1916 ICON Helena Morrison 2020 NJ Manasquan Manasquan Philly Blast Goalie D1 American
C1915 ICON Rose Davis 2020 MD St. Mary's MD United Attack D1 Arizona State
C1914 ICON Cate Duhig 2020 IL Elmhurst York TRUE-National Midfield D1 Arizona State
C1913 ICON Riley Forman 2020 PA Doylestown Central Bucks East UltGoal Attack D1 Arizona State
C1912 ICON Grace Lilla 2020 MN Stillwater Stillwater Lax Monkey/St. Croix Defense D1 Arizona State
C1911 ICON Emily Mitarotonda 2020 NJ Dover Morris Knolls Mad Dog/Tri-State Midfield D1 Arizona State
C1910 ICON Flynn Murphy 2020 NC Weddington Lax Elite/NC Style Goalie D1 Arizona State
C1909 ICON Mina Scott 2020 PA Kennett Square Unionville PA Express Attack D1 Arizona State
C1908 ICON Kaitlyn Skamas 2020 NJ Franklin Lakes Ramapo t3 Defense D1 Arizona State
C1907 Carleigh Armstrong 2020 MD Potomac Holy Cross MC Elite/Capital Midfield D1 Army
C1906 Lacey Bartholomay 2020 VA Alexandria St. Stephen's & St. Agnes Capital Goalie D1 Army
C1905 Anna Brandt 2020 MD Hereford TLC/M&D Midfield D1 Army
C1904 Eliza Farriss 2020 NH St. Paul's (NH) MA Elite/CT Grizzlies Midfield D1 Army
C1903 Julia Gorajek 2020 NJ Peddie School SJ Select Midfield D1 Army
C1902 Daphne Karahalios 2020 IL Lake Forest Culver Academy (IN) Summit Defense D1 Army
C1901 Madeline Lenkart 2020 MD South River Integrity Midfield D1 Army
C1900 Marissa Massey 2020 MA Lincoln Sudbury Midfield D1 Army
C1899 Sophia Micklovic 2020 NJ Allentown Allentown SJ Select Defense D1 Army
C1898 Peyton Murphy 2020 TX Austin Westlake GRIT Attack D1 Army
C1897 Teitjen Spoor 2020 NJ New Vernon Oak Knoll School DEWLax Goalie D1 Army
C1896 Jesse Barer 2020 NY Yorktown Heights Yorktown Metro Midfield D1 Binghamton
C1895 Paloma Blatter 2020 NY Port Jefferson Comsewogue LI Elite Defense D1 Binghamton
C1894 Zoe Congdon 2020 NY Ithaca Ithaca Defense D1 Binghamton
C1893 Emma Conroy 2020 NY Riverhead LI Elite Midfield D1 Binghamton
C1892 Olivia Cosgrove 2020 NY Manorville Eastport South Manor LI Legacy/TopGun Attack D1 Binghamton
C1891 Mia DeNicola 2020 NY Saint James Smithtown East LI Elite Defense D1 Binghamton
C1890 Gabriella Meli 2020 NY Wading River Shoreham-Wading River LI Elite Attack D1 Binghamton
C1889 Madison Murphy 2020 NY Miller Place Miller Place LI Legacy Midfield D1 Binghamton
C1888 Amanda Padrazo 2020 NY Shoreham Wading River LI Elevate Attack D1 Binghamton
C1887 Sofia Salgado 2020 NY Wading River Riverhead LI TopGun Goalie D1 Binghamton
C1886 Kristen Scheidel 2020 NY Islip Islip LI Legacy Midfield D1 Binghamton
C1885 Hayley Weltner 2020 NY Bohemia Connectquot LI Legacy/Elite Midfield D1 Binghamton
C1884 ICON Kit Arrix 2020 CT Darien Darien CT Grizzlies Attack D1 Boston College
C1883 ICON Annabelle Hasselbeck 2020 MA Rivers School MA Elite Midfield D1 Boston College
C1882 ICON Madeleine Manahan 2020 NJ Morristown IMG STEPS-NJ Goalie D1 Boston College
C1881 ICON Kayla Martello 2020 NY Sacred Heart LI ICON Midfield D1 Boston College
C1880 ICON Charlotte North 2020 TX Dallas Episcopal School of Dallas/Duke C2C Midfield D1 Boston College
C1879 ICON Lizzie O'Neill 2020 NJ Chatham Chatham Metro Attack D1 Boston College
C1878 ICON Andrea Reynolds 2020 MA Sudbury Holderness School (NH) MA Elite Midfield D1 Boston College
C1877 ICON Katie Riehl 2020 MD Cockeysville Notre Dame Prep M&D/TLC Midfield D1 Boston College
C1876 ICON Hunter Roman 2020 NY St. James St. Anthony's LI Elite Midfield D1 Boston College
C1875 ICON Sydney Scales 2020 MA Walpole Walpole Midfield D1 Boston College
C1874 ICON Isabelle Smith 2020 NY Westhampton Beach Westhampton Beach LI Elite Midfield D1 Boston College
C1873 ICON Erin Walsh 2020 MA Franklin Franklin MA Elite Midfield D1 Boston College
C1872 Reilly Agres 2020 NY Farmingdale Farmingdale LI Legacy Goalie D1 Boston University
C1871 Quinn Ferry 2020 PA Furlong Central Bucks East UltGoal Defense D1 Boston University
C1870 Kaelin Isaacson 2020 TX Sugar Land Clements GRIT/Tenacity/Skywalkers Midfield D1 Boston University
C1869 Olivia Kingsborough 2020 PA Garnet Valley Garnet Valley NXT Attack D1 Boston University
C1868 Ellen Monahan 2020 OH New Albany Columbus School for Girls Summit/Xteam/Resolute Defense D1 Boston University
C1867 Cassie Reinertson 2020 ME York Governor's Academy (MA) REV Midfield D1 Boston University
C1866 Kendall Sims 2020 NY Manhasset Manhasset LI Liberty Midfield D1 Boston University
C1865 Tobey Tick 2020 NY Port Washington Schreiber LI Liberty/Elevate Attack D1 Boston University
C1864 Sylvie Waters 2020 NY Middle Grove Saratoga Springs ADK Attack D1 Boston University
C1863 Carly Camphausen 2020 MA Wayland Wayland Midfield D1 Brown
C1862 Leah Caputo 2020 CT Riverside Greenwich Soundcrosse Attack D1 Brown
C1861 Isabella Cotier 2020 CT New Milford Canterbury School Nor'easter Midfield D1 Brown
C1860 Julia Ford 2020 NJ Mendham Oak Knoll School STEPS-NJ Midfield D1 Brown
C1859 Maddie Joyce 2020 CT Darien Darien CT Grizzlies Midfield D1 Brown
C1858 Alyssa Levy 2020 NY East Islip East Islip LI Legacy/TopGun Attack D1 Brown
C1857 Jacqueline Mason 2020 NY Bayport Blue Point LI Legacy/LI Elite Attack D1 Brown
C1856 Emma Polo 2020 NY Lloyd Harbor Cold Spring Harbor LI Elevate/Elite Defense D1 Brown
C1855 Sophia Rucker 2020 IL Wilmette Loyola Academy Summit/Wildcat Elite Defense D1 Brown
C1854 Margaret Woodberry 2020 TX Dallas Hockaday GRIT Goalie D1 Brown
C1853 Mollie Anderson 2020 CT Killingworth Hamden Hall Nor'easter Defense D1 Bryant
C1852 Lily Auger 2020 NH Hampstead Pinkerton Academy NH Tomahawks Midfield D1 Bryant
C1851 Chamberlaine Bell 2020 NH Bedford Bedford NH Tomahawks Midfield D1 Bryant
C1850 Geneva Berrett 2020 MN Wayzata Orono MN Elite Defense D1 Bryant
C1849 Brooke Blanche 2020 PA Huntingdon Valley Mount St. Joseph Big 4 HHH Attack D1 Bryant
C1848 Samantha Centofante 2020 PA Valley Forge Conestoga Philly Blast Goalie D1 Bryant
C1847 Kenna Kaut 2020 PA Media Penncrest Philly Blast Attack D1 Bryant
C1846 Maddie Scherner 2020 CA Carlsbad San Marcos Coast Defense D1 Bryant
C1845 Emma Sears 2020 NJ Medford Shawnee Defense D1 Bryant
C1844 Peyton Woodward 2020 MD Towson Roland Park SkyWalkers Attack D1 Bryant
C1843 Emily Baird 2020 TX Dallas Highland Park 214 Lax Attack D1 Bucknell
C1842 Jamie Fedorjaka 2020 PA Lewisburg Lewisburg Xtreme Midfield D1 Bucknell
C1841 Carly Irvine 2020 CA San Marcos San Marcos WC Starz Midfield D1 Bucknell
C1840 Morgan Joseph 2020 NY Harrison Harrison Midfield D1 Bucknell
C1839 Tatumn Kohlbrenner 2020 NY East Syracuse Christian Brothers Academy Salt City Snipers/StarRiders Midfield D1 Bucknell
C1838 Taylor LaMantia 2020 CT Wilton Wilton Gold Coast Attack D1 Bucknell
C1837 Phoebe Macleod 2020 MA Medfield St. Mark's School Midfield D1 Bucknell
C1836 Elisabeth Mayer 2020 NC Durham Carolina Friends Carolina Fever/212/LI Elevate Midfield D1 Bucknell
C1835 Kearney McKiernan 2020 CT New Canaan New Canaan Soundcrosse Attack D1 Bucknell
C1834 Madison Parke 2020 PA Downingtown Bishop Shanahan PA Express Defense D1 Bucknell
C1833 ICON Savannah Behn 2020 NH Amherst Souhegan Granite State Midfield D1 Butler
C1832 ICON Ella Bolin 2020 CA San Marcos San Marcos WC Starz Midfield D1 Butler
C1831 ICON Emma Evanko 2020 NJ Glen Gardner Vorhees t3 Midfield D1 Butler
C1830 ICON Sophie Fischer 2020 MD Westminster Westminster Check-Hers Defense D1 Butler
C1829 ICON Julia Putzi 2020 MD Millersville Severna Park MD United Attack D1 Butler
C1828 ICON Leanna Rubinetti 2020 NJ Wyckoff Indian Hills X-treme Lax Factory Attack D1 Butler
C1827 ICON Ella Squibb 2020 CO Denver Denver East Summit Midfield D1 Butler
C1826 ICON Hanna Deringer 2020 VA Alexandria Deerfield Academy (MA) VA Metro/Stars Midfield D1 California
C1825 ICON Boo DeWitt 2020 CA Orinda Miramonte Tenacity Attack D1 California
C1824 ICON Kennedy Goss 2020 GA Johns Creek Chattahoochee Southern Zone Midfield D1 California
C1823 ICON Ella Greene 2020 CO Boulder Colorado Academy Academy D1 California
C1822 ICON Lillian Rathbun 2020 VA Madeira School VA Metro Goalie D1 California
C1821 ICON Kate Rothman 2020 CA San Diego Torrey Pines WC Starz Midfield D1 California
C1820 ICON Sara Russell 2020 NY New York Chapin School (NY) CT Grizzlies/NewLax Midfield D1 California
C1819 ICON Samantha Bischoff 2020 NY Pomona Albertus Magnus Cobra Kai Midfield D1 Campbell
C1818 ICON Olivia Geisler 2020 MD New Market Linganore M&D Midfield D1 Campbell
C1817 ICON Natalie Mellen 2020 MD Dunkirk Northern Uproar Midfield D1 Campbell
C1816 ICON Katie Ochall 2020 MD Annapolis St. Mary's CCLax Defense D1 Campbell
C1815 ICON Mattie Riter 2020 NY Homer Homer Salt City Snipers Attack D1 Campbell
C1814 ICON Emma Strickland 2020 GA Atlanta Marist School Eagle Stix Goalie D1 Campbell
C1813 ICON Rasa Welsh 2020 MD Ellicott City Centennial Heros Attack D1 Campbell
C1812 ICON Elizabeth Yurchak 2020 PA Landisville Hempfield Lancaster Xtreme Defense D1 Campbell
C1811 Riley Davis 2020 NY Corning Corning-Painted Post Relentless Hustle Midfield D1 Canisius
C1810 Meghan Ellis 2020 NY Canandaigua Canandaigua Common Goal/Lady Roc Defense D1 Canisius
C1809 Jillian Galanti 2020 NY Webster Thomas Common Goal Defense D1 Canisius
C1808 Grace Harner 2020 NY Victor Victor Orange Crush Attack D1 Canisius
C1807 Stephanie Herrnreiter 2020 NY Lancaster Lancaster Empress Midfield D1 Canisius
C1806 Caroline Netti 2020 NY Auburn Auburn Outlaws Attack D1 Canisius
C1805 Claire Netti 2020 NY Auburn Auburn Outlaws Midfield D1 Canisius
C1804 Avery Penoyer 2020 NY Christian Brothers Academy Salt City Snipers/Relentless Hustle Defense D1 Canisius
C1803 Haley Richardson 2020 NY Ithaca Ithaca Attack D1 Canisius
C1802 Catherine Wall 2020 NY Spencerport Common Goal Defense D1 Canisius
C1801 ICON Elizabeth Fino 2020 NY Highland Marlboro Cobra Kai Midfield D1 Central Connecticut
C1800 ICON Drew Coxson 2020 NJ Chatham Chatham t3 Defense D1 Central Michigan
C1799 ICON Sandy Edwards 2020 FL Stuart Jensen Beach FL Select Midfield D1 Central Michigan
C1798 ICON Isa Fernandez 2020 FL IMG Academy Defense D1 Central Michigan
C1797 ICON Makenna Huhn 2020 CO Chaparral Team 180 Midfield D1 Central Michigan
C1796 ICON Madeline Kosir 2020 IL Lake Zurich Lake Zurich TRUE-National Defense D1 Central Michigan
C1795 ICON Abigail Lair 2020 OH Massillon Jackson Major Force Attack D1 Central Michigan
C1794 ICON Avery Matthews 2020 CO Castle Rock Douglas County Summit Midfield D1 Central Michigan
C1793 ICON Olivia Moorman 2020 IL Kildeer St. Viator TRUE-National Attack D1 Central Michigan
C1792 ICON Avery Wagnon 2020 TX Kingswood Kingswood Tenacity TX Attack D1 Central Michigan
C1791 ICON Kilian Weber 2020 IL Stevenson Summit/Wildcat Elite Defense D1 Central Michigan
C1790 ICON Christine Wolford 2020 NY Webster Webster Thomas Common Goal/RH Defense D1 Central Michigan
C1789 ICON Sydney Ballew 2020 GA Roswell Milton Eagle Stix Midfield D1 Cincinnati
C1788 ICON Lindsey Durkota 2020 PA Lancaster Hempfield Xtreme Attack D1 Cincinnati
C1787 ICON Grace Hirschmann 2020 PA Chalfont Gwynedd Mercy Big4 HHH Defense D1 Cincinnati
C1786 ICON Jordan Remer 2020 FL American Heritage-Delray FL Select Defense D1 Cincinnati
C1785 ICON Julie Rose 2020 MD Parkville Lock Raven Coppermine Midfield D1 Cincinnati
C1784 ICON Maddie Bates 2020 MD Century M&D Midfield D1 Coastal Carolina
C1783 ICON Hannah Calarco 2020 NY East Islip LI Legacy Midfield D1 Coastal Carolina
C1782 ICON Meghan Curran 2020 MD Archbishop Spalding Integrity Goalie D1 Coastal Carolina
C1781 ICON Sofia D'avella 2020 MD Bethesda Holy Child MC Elite Midfield D1 Coastal Carolina
C1780 ICON Tatum Joyce 2020 MD Baltimore Lock Raven Coppermine Attack D1 Coastal Carolina
C1779 ICON Claudia Kelly 2020 NJ Little Silver Red Bank Team 91 (NJ) Midfield D1 Coastal Carolina
C1778 ICON Monica Manley 2020 PA West Chester Bishop Shananan PA Express Midfield D1 Coastal Carolina
C1777 ICON Alexis Ossi 2020 NC Apex Middle Creek Team 91 (NC)/Carolina flight Midfield D1 Coastal Carolina
C1776 ICON Julia Quirk 2020 NY West Genesee Adrenaline Defense D1 Coastal Carolina
C1775 ICON Mia Sheldon 2020 PA Collegeville Methacton NXT/Dynamite Defense D1 Coastal Carolina
C1774 ICON Avery Snyder 2020 NY Horseheads Horseheads Monster/Lady Roc Midfield D1 Coastal Carolina
C1773 ICON Sydney Tornetta 2020 PA Audubon Methacton NXT/Dynamite Midfield D1 Coastal Carolina
C1772 ICON Meghan Umansky 2020 NH Derry Governor's Academy (MA) Laxachusettes Attack D1 Coastal Carolina
C1771 Kate Barcia 2020 NY Manhasset Manhasset LI Liberty Midfield D1 Colgate
C1770 Sophie Browne 2020 NY Pittsford Pittsford Mendon Monster/Common Goal Defense D1 Colgate
C1769 Cara Charette 2020 MA Norton Notre Dame Academy MA Elite Attack D1 Colgate
C1768 Amelia Cunningham 2020 NY Rye Rye CT Grizzlies Goalie D1 Colgate
C1767 Catie Lang 2020 NY West Islip West Islip LI TopGun Attack D1 Colgate
C1766 Kyra Lucey 2020 NY Pittsford Pittsford Mendon Monster/Lady Roc Attack D1 Colgate
C1765 Sarah Miller 2020 NJ Hackettstown West Morris t3 Defense D1 Colgate
C1764 Margaret Noble 2020 MA Westwood Westwood MA Elite Attack D1 Colgate
C1763 Kyley Rymsza 2020 VA Great Falls Holton Arms Capital Defense D1 Colgate
C1762 Emily Ullman 2020 NY Suffern Suffern Cobra Kai Midfield D1 Colgate
C1761 ICON Danielle Heintz 2020 NY Brewster Brewster Cobra Kai Goalie D1 Colorado
C1760 ICON Jordan Johnson 2020 NJ Rumson Rumson Fair Haven t3 Midfield D1 Colorado
C1759 ICON Zoe McElhaney 2020 TX Frisco Wakeland GRIT Midfield D1 Colorado
C1758 ICON Mackenzie Moore 2020 PA Fort Washington Upper Dublin UltGoal Attack D1 Colorado
C1757 ICON Maddi Ota 2020 PA Germantown Academy STEPS-PA Midfield D1 Colorado
C1756 ICON Morgan Pence 2020 VA Great Falls Georgetown Visitation Capital Midfield D1 Colorado
C1755 ICON Madeline Pisani 2020 IL Clarendon Hills Hinsdale Central Summit/Lakeshore/Wildcat Elite Midfield D1 Colorado
C1754 ICON Taylor Smith 2020 NJ Ridge STEPS-NJ Midfield D1 Colorado
C1753 ICON Sydney Zimmerman 2020 MI Rockford Rockford Rapid Lax Midfield D1 Colorado
C1752 ICON Isabelle Eisner 2020 MD McDonogh M&D Defense D1 Columbia
C1751 ICON Elizabeth Kaplan 2020 FL Fort Lauderdale Pine Crest School FL Select Midfield D1 Columbia
C1750 ICON Lucy Jane Magruder 2020 VA Great Falls Flint Hill VA Metro Goalie D1 Columbia
C1749 ICON Sophia Mchugh 2020 NJ Moorestown Moorestown SJ Select Attack D1 Columbia
C1748 ICON Julia Placek 2020 MA Cohasset Deerfield Academy (MA) MA Elite Attack D1 Columbia
C1747 ICON Julia Sullivan 2020 NJ Moorestown Moorestown SJ Select Midfield D1 Columbia
C1746 ICON Lauren Yun 2020 NY Manhasset Manhasset LI Liberty Midfield D1 Columbia
C1745 ICON Sophie Zachara 2020 NJ Summit Summit STEPS-NJ Defense D1 Columbia
C1744 ICON Lauren Barry 2020 MA Minnechaug Lax+ Attack D1 Connecticut
C1743 ICON Morgan Carter 2020 MD Davidsonville South River MD United Midfield D1 Connecticut
C1742 ICON Georgia Hoey 2020 CT Fairfield Fairfield Ludlowe CT Grizzlies Midfield D1 Connecticut
C1741 ICON Susan Lafountain 2020 NY Rochester Brighton Relentless Hustle Attack D1 Connecticut
C1740 ICON Maggie Lonsinger 2020 NJ Verona Verona DEWLax Midfield D1 Connecticut
C1739 ICON Paloma Meehan 2020 CT Fairfield Fairfield Ludlowe CT Grizzlies Defense D1 Connecticut
C1738 ICON Raye Neil 2020 NH Exeter Exeter NH Tomahawks Defense D1 Connecticut
C1737 ICON Colleen Phaneuf 2020 CT Newtown Newtown Soundcrosse Midfield D1 Connecticut
C1736 ICON Megan Whitley 2020 NY Adams South Jefferson Defense D1 Connecticut
C1735 Lucy Dwyer 2020 PA Wynnewood Harriton Quaker City Midfield D1 Cornell
C1734 Grace Faircloth 2020 CO Denver Lawrenceville School (NJ) UltGoal Defense D1 Cornell
C1733 Chloe Maister 2020 FL Pine Crest FL Select Defense D1 Cornell
C1732 Bailey Mutch 2020 NC Cary Cardinal Gibbons Big 4 HHH/Carolina Fever/212 Attack D1 Cornell
C1731 Maggie Pons 2020 MA Newburyport Newburyport Middlesex Bears/DewLax Attack D1 Cornell
C1730 Caitlin Slaminko 2020 CT Ridgefield Ridgefield Westchester Elite Midfield D1 Cornell
C1729 Vivian Spencer 2020 FL Celebration Celebration Summit Goalie D1 Cornell
C1728 Marissa Stafford 2020 NY Huntington Huntington LI Elevate Defense D1 Cornell
C1727 ICON Holly Wright 2020 NY Huntington Huntington LI Elite Defense D1 Cortland
C1726 Reed Cole 2020 MA Marblehead St. Pauls (NH) Laxachusetts Midfield D1 Dartmouth
C1725 Jenna Donohue 2020 NY South Salem Loomis-Chaffee School Midfield D1 Dartmouth
C1724 Sophia Franco 2020 NY Scarsdale Scarsdale Westchester Elite Midfield D1 Dartmouth
C1723 Katy Gilbert 2020 OR Lake Oswego Lake Oswego/Deerfield Midfield D1 Dartmouth
C1722 Isabella Godsick 2020 OH Hathaway Brown VA Metro Midfield D1 Dartmouth
C1721 Tamer Luzi 2020 NJ Chatham Chatham BBL Goalie D1 Dartmouth
C1720 Megan Lynch 2020 MD Georgetown Visitation (DC) MC Elite Midfield D1 Dartmouth
C1719 Julia Mastrio 2020 MA Wilbraham Minnechaug REV Midfield D1 Dartmouth
C1718 ICON Julianne Carey 2020 PA Blue Bell Agnes Irwin School Big 4 HHH Midfield D1 Davidson
C1717 ICON Noelle Cegielski 2020 NY Yorktown Heights Yorktown Metro Defense D1 Davidson
C1716 ICON Paige Doyle 2020 CA Pleasanton Foothill Tenacity/Bear Lax Goalie D1 Davidson
C1715 ICON Lauren Garcia 2020 NJ Califon Gill St. Bernard's School t3 Attack D1 Davidson
C1714 ICON Brynn Jones 2020 NY Slingerlands Lawrenceville UltGoal Midfield D1 Davidson
C1713 ICON Caroline Moran 2020 NY Nanuet Nanuet Cobra Kai Midfield D1 Davidson
C1712 ICON Alyssa Natoli 2020 NY Manorville Eastport South Manor LI Legacy/TopGun Defense D1 Davidson
C1711 ICON Morgan O'Brien 2020 PA Berwyn Notre Dame Philly Blast Defense D1 Davidson
C1710 ICON Sophia Passalaqua 2020 NJ Rumson Rumson-Fair Haven t3 Midfield D1 Davidson
C1709 ICON Page Wolfenden 2020 CA Menlo School Tenacity Midfield D1 Davidson
C1708 Shannon Elias 2020 PA Lititz Manheim Township Xtreme Attack D1 Delaware
C1707 Sophia Foohey 2020 MD Pikesville St. Paul's TLC Goalie D1 Delaware
C1706 Riley Gillin 2020 PA Wayne Notre Dame Philly Blast Midfield D1 Delaware
C1705 Erin Gormley 2020 PA Springfield Springfield (Delco) UltGoal Defense D1 Delaware
C1704 Danielle Livornese 2020 NJ Ringoes Hunterdon Central t3 Midfield D1 Delaware
C1703 Kellie Ann Matey 2020 PA Archbishop Carroll Phantastix/Dynamite Attack D1 Delaware
C1702 Jenna Mchale 2020 NJ Bernardsville Bernards t3 Attack D1 Delaware
C1701 Sarah Most 2020 NY Bayport-Blue Point LI Legacy/Elite Defense D1 Delaware
C1700 ICON Nylah Kelso 2020 TN Alcoa Alcoa Defense D1 Delaware State
C1699 ICON Rossella Nardi 2020 NY Kingston Kingston Cobra Kai Attack D1 Delaware State
C1698 ICON Mayerlin Santos 2020 FL Fort Lauderdale Plantation Attack D1 Delaware State
C1697 ICON Bryanna Stamas 2020 DE Dover Dover Defense D1 Delaware State
C1696 ICON Naomi Wells 2020 FL Orange Park Orange Park Jax Surge Defense D1 Delaware State
C1695 ICON Naomi Wells 2020 FL Orange Park Orange Park Jax Surge Defense D1 Delaware State
C1694 Alexa Gibb 2020 CO Lone Tree Valor Christian 3D CO/WC Starz Midfield D1 Denver
C1693 Abby Jenkins 2020 VA Richmond St. Catherine's School Capital Midfield D1 Denver
C1692 Sloane Kipp 2020 TX Dallas Highland Park 214Lax Midfield D1 Denver
C1691 Sophia LaBanca 2020 NJ Kinnelon Kinnelon BBL Midfield D1 Denver
C1690 Bryn McCaughey 2020 VA Leesburg Riverside Cardinal Attack D1 Denver
C1689 Lillia Montemarano 2020 MD Stone Ridge MC Elite Midfield D1 Denver
C1688 Anna Palmisano 2020 FL Delray Beach American Heritage FL Select Midfield D1 Denver
C1687 Sara Palmisano 2020 FL Delray Beach American Heritage FL Select Attack D1 Denver
C1686 Raegan Wilson 2020 ON Milton Myer/Hill Academy Oakville Lady Hawks Midfield D1 Denver
C1685 Ella Brandt 2020 IL Mundelein Mundelein Team One Midfield D1 Detroit Mercy
C1684 Cecelia Vergara 2020 NC West Brunswick Team 91 (NC)/Carolina Flight Midfield D1 Detroit Mercy
C1683 Kat Copchia 2020 MI Brighton Brighton Midfield D1 Detroit Mercy
C1682 Emma Donahue 2020 MI Howell Hartland MI Cyclones Attack D1 Detroit Mercy
C1681 Heather Kerry 2020 ON Everast Academy Orangeville D1 Detroit Mercy
C1680 Lena Kinczel 2020 IL Highland Park Highland Park Team One Defense D1 Detroit Mercy
C1679 Cat Kopchia 2020 MI Brighton Brighton Triumph Midfield D1 Detroit Mercy
C1678 Kristine Kropp 2020 IL Libertyville Libertyville Team One Attack D1 Detroit Mercy
C1677 Sarah Meek 2020 IN Indianapolis Bishop Chatard Midfield D1 Detroit Mercy
C1676 Kaileigh Nuessgen 2020 OH Beaver Creek Beaver Creek Major Force Midfield D1 Detroit Mercy
C1675 Grace Bleckley 2020 PA Notre Dame Phantastix Attack D1 Drexel
C1674 Olivia Brenner 2020 PA Glen Mills Garnet Valley Philly Blast Midfield D1 Drexel
C1673 Bridget Finley 2020 PA Downingtown Villa Maria PA Exprress Attack D1 Drexel
C1672 Madeline Fowler 2020 PA Landenberg Kennett Big4 HHH/Victory/TLC Midfield D1 Drexel
C1671 Anna Maria Gragnani 2020 NY Suffern Suffern Cobra Kai Midfield D1 Drexel
C1670 Carrie Johnston 2020 PA Oreland Gwynedd Mercy UltGoal Defense D1 Drexel
C1669 Camryn Ryan 2020 PA Horsham Hatboro-Horsham Philly Blast Defense D1 Drexel
C1668 Madeline White 2020 PA Phoenixville Big 4 HHH/NXT Defense D1 Drexel
C1667 Jane Charlton 2020 CT New Canaan New Canaan Soundcrosse Defense D1 Duke
C1666 Katherine DeSimone 2020 NY Bay Shore St. Anthony's LI Legacy/TopGun Attack D1 Duke
C1665 Katie Keller 2020 NY Rye Sacred Heart (CT) Snipers Elite Midfield D1 Duke
C1664 Isabella Marsh 2020 MD Reisterstown McDonogh M&D Midfield D1 Duke
C1663 Maddie McCorkle 2020 NH Hanover Hanover REV Midfield D1 Duke
C1662 Julia Schwasnick 2020 NY Oceanside LI Liberty Attack D1 Duke
C1661 ICON Miranda Held 2020 NY West Seneca Empress Midfield D1 Duquense
C1660 ICON Nina Burns 2020 PA York Northern York Black Dog Midfield D1 Duquesne
C1659 ICON Emelie Curtis 2020 PA Yardley Pennsbury t3/FCA Attack D1 Duquesne
C1658 ICON Emily O'Donnell 2020 NJ Moorestown Moorestown SJ Select Attack D1 Duquesne
C1657 ICON Rachel O'Toole 2020 PA Collegeville Methacton NXT Goalie D1 Duquesne
C1656 ICON Regina Di Chiara 2020 NY Seaford Plainedge LI Elite Attack D1 East Carolina
C1655 ICON Alexandra Giacolone 2020 NY Manorville Eastport South Manor LI Elite Defense D1 East Carolina
C1654 ICON Carli Johnston 2020 PA Springfield Springfield (Delco) UltGoal/Tri-State Midfield D1 East Carolina
C1653 ICON Summer Morrison 2020 MD Sykesville Century Check-Hers Midfield D1 East Carolina
C1652 ICON Madeleine Saucier 2020 TX The Woodlands Woodlands Tenacity Midfield D1 East Carolina
C1651 ICON Alex Belveal 2020 PA Radnor NXT Defense D1 Elon
C1650 ICON Mikaela Buoscio 2020 NJ Westfield Westfield BBL Midfield D1 Elon
C1649 ICON Gina D'Angelo 2020 VA Flint Hill VA Metro Midfield D1 Elon
C1648 ICON Bridget Kelly 2020 MD Dulaney Coppermine Midfield D1 Elon
C1647 ICON Kaitlyn Michaud 2020 FL Lighthouse Pint St. Thomas Aquinas FL Select/Madskillz Defense D1 Elon
C1646 ICON Holly Pruitt 2020 FL Palm Beach Gardens Cardinal Newman FL Select Defense D1 Elon
C1645 ICON Margaret Stephan 2020 VA Fairfax Woodson Capital Midfield D1 Elon
C1644 Macey Brenner 2020 MD St. Mary's MD United Defense D1 Fairfield
C1643 Sarah Bucher 2020 NY Ward Melville LI Legacy/TopGun Attack D1 Fairfield
C1642 Sophie Grazioli 2020 MD Severna Park Bay Area/MD United Defense D1 Fairfield
C1641 Rylee Harrell 2020 CT Sandy Hook Newtown Soundcrosse/NewLax Midfield D1 Fairfield
C1640 Amanda Kozak 2020 NY Floral Park Floral Park LI Elevate Attack D1 Fairfield
C1639 Brooke Lennon 2020 MD Bethesda Stone Ridge MC Elite Midfield D1 Fairfield
C1638 Eva Petrone 2020 NJ Princeton Princeton UltGoal Defense D1 Fairfield
C1637 Phoebe Proctor 2020 PA St. Davids Radnor STEPS-PA Goalie D1 Fairfield
C1636 Julia Rigolizzo 2020 PA Radnor Radnor STEPS-PA Defense D1 Fairfield
C1635 Molly Sentowski 2020 NJ Mountain Lakes DEWLax Attack D1 Fairfield
C1634 Anna Sherman 2020 CT Wilton Wilton Soundcrosse Attack D1 Fairfield
C1633 ICON Ashley Gonzalez 2020 NY Dix Hills Half Hollow Hills Midfield D1 Florida
C1632 ICON Maggie Hall 2020 MD Bel Air Bel Air SkyWalkers Attack D1 Florida
C1631 ICON Julia Hammerschlag 2020 MD Reisterstown McDonogh M&D Goalie D1 Florida
C1630 ICON Elizabeth Harrison 2020 FL Plantation American Heritage FL Select Attack D1 Florida
C1629 ICON Emily Lortz 2020 PA Malvern Conestoga Philly Blast Defense D1 Florida
C1628 ICON Jacqueline Norsworthy 2020 FL Orlando Lake Highland Prep Braveheart (ORL)/HerO's Attack D1 Florida
C1627 ICON Isabella Palagonia 2020 NY Locust Valley St. Anthony's LI Elite Midfield D1 Florida
C1626 ICON Emma Panciocco 2020 NY Riverhead LI TopGun Defense D1 Florida
C1625 ICON Danielle Pavinelli 2020 NY Northport Northport LI Elite Midfield D1 Florida
C1624 ICON Kelly Schluederberg 2020 MD Elkridge Howard Heros Midfield D1 Florida
C1623 ICON Devon Ortman 2020 CA Moraga Campolindo Tenacity Defense D1 Fresno State
C1622 ICON Kiley Reed 2020 NJ Robbinsville Allentown t3 Defense D1 Fresno State
C1621 ICON Haylie Sims 2020 TX Houston Kinkaid School Tenacity/Nation United Goalie D1 Fresno State
C1620 ICON Sloane Skalstad 2020 MD Mount deSales Heros Midfield D1 Fresno State
C1619 ICON Tara Weir 2020 PA West Chester Bishop Shanhan UltGoal Defense D1 Fresno State
C1618 Gabrielle Baikauskas 2020 MD Bel Air John Carroll SkyWalkers Defense D1 Furman
C1617 Kelly Burns 2020 NC Weddington Lax Elite/NC Style Defense D1 Furman
C1616 Rya Hollaran 2020 GA Marietta Walton Eagle Stix Defense D1 Furman
C1615 Sydney McClure 2020 GA Marietta Lassiter ATL Storm/Thunder Midfield D1 Furman
C1614 Avery Mcilwaine 2020 GA Alpharetta Johns Creek Southern Zone Midfield D1 Furman
C1613 Sophie Shaw 2020 OH Granville Granville Resolute Midfield D1 Furman
C1612 Katelyn Sousa 2020 CT New Fairfield New Fairfield Gold Coast Midfield D1 Furman
C1611 Caroline Swaim 2020 TN Hutchinson School Eagle Stix Attack D1 Furman
C1610 ICON Hailey Carroll 2020 TN Christian Academy Knoxville TN Lax Midfield D1 Gardner-Webb
C1609 ICON Lauren Connor 2020 NY Conesus Livonia Monster Defense D1 Gardner-Webb
C1608 ICON Alera Cornett 2020 KY Louisville Christian Academy of Louisville Bluegrass Midfield D1 Gardner-Webb
C1607 ICON Victoria Fischetti 2020 NY North Massapequa Plainedge LI Elite Defense D1 Gardner-Webb
C1606 ICON Jossalin Hughes 2020 MD Gerstell Academy Check-Hers Defense D1 Gardner-Webb
C1605 ICON Kathleen Mackey 2020 NY Lindenhurst Lindenhurst LI Team 91 Goalie D1 Gardner-Webb
C1604 ICON Brittany Sherrod 2020 KY Versailles Woodford County Bluegrass Attack D1 Gardner-Webb
C1603 ICON Emily White 2020 NC Apex Apex AFA Midfield D1 Gardner-Webb
C1602 ICON Kate Antonelli 2020 NJ Blairstown Blair Academy Centercourt Attack D1 George Mason
C1601 ICON Caroline Carrello 2020 NY Huntington Friends LI Elevate/TopGun Attack D1 George Mason
C1600 ICON Lindsey Coffey 2020 PA Villanova Hill School Big 4 HHH/STEPS-PA Midfield D1 George Mason
C1599 ICON Lauren Donofrio 2020 PA Wissahickon HEADStrong/Dynamite Defense D1 George Mason
C1598 ICON Maggie Donohue 2020 NY Rocky Point Rocky Point LI Team 91 Goalie D1 George Mason
C1597 ICON Jessica Fell 2020 NJ Chesterfield Northern Burlington UltGoal Defense D1 George Mason
C1596 ICON Haley Flint 2020 VA Williamsburg Jamestown YJ South/Storm Defense D1 George Mason
C1595 ICON Mel Hutchinson 2020 NH Merrimack Granite State Midfield D1 George Mason
C1594 ICON Melanie Hutchinson 2020 NH Merrimack Merrimack Granite State Midfield D1 George Mason
C1593 ICON Amy Malley 2020 NY Babylon Babylon LI TopGun Attack D1 George Mason
C1592 ICON Kaleigh Mulligan 2020 MD Dunkirk Northern Uproar Defense D1 George Mason
C1591 ICON Sophia Theodorous 2020 NY Massapequa Massapequa LI Elite/TopGuns Attack D1 George Mason
C1590 ICON Bailey Aaron 2020 NJ Basking Ridge Ridge t3 Midfield D1 George Washington
C1589 ICON Alexandra Aufiero 2020 PA Chesterbrook Conestoga Philly Blast Defense D1 George Washington
C1588 ICON Katie Lederman 2020 NY Rochester Brighton Relentless Hustle Attack D1 George Washington
C1587 ICON Phoebe Mullarkey 2020 NY Stony Point North Rockland Metro Midfield D1 George Washington
C1586 ICON Kaitlyn Panebianco 2020 MD St. Mary's MD United Attack D1 George Washington
C1585 ICON Leah Rubino 2020 MD Potomac Churchill Capital Midfield D1 George Washington
C1584 Tessa Brooks 2020 CT Greenwich Academy CT Grizzlies Midfield D1 Georgetown
C1583 Emma Driggs 2020 MD Annapolis St. Mary's MD United Midfield D1 Georgetown
C1582 Tatum Geist 2020 CA Danville San Ramon Valley Tenacity Midfield D1 Georgetown
C1581 Katie Goldsmith 2020 CT Darien Greenwich Academy CT Grizzlies Attack D1 Georgetown
C1580 Kylie Hazen 2020 FL American Heritage-Delray FL Select/Madskillz Attack D1 Georgetown
C1579 Neely Holt 2020 CT Darien Episcopal (VA) CT Grizzlies Midfield D1 Georgetown
C1578 Lauren Lisauskas 2020 NH Derry Pinkerton Academy NH Tomahawks Attack D1 Georgetown
C1577 Melissa Massimino 2020 PA Villanova Radnor STEPS-PA Defense D1 Georgetown
C1576 Madeline Remington 2020 MD Kensington Holy Child MC Elite Attack D1 Georgetown
C1575 Ellie Vogel 2020 PA Yardley Lawrenceville School UltGoal Midfield D1 Georgetown
C1574 Audrey Buchanan 2020 UT Park City Park City Mamaci Attack D1 Hartford
C1573 Lenaijah Ferguson 2020 NY New York Gunnery School (CT) Harlem Lax Attack D1 Hartford
C1572 Sarah Kellogg 2020 PA Archbishop Carroll Phantastix/Dynamite Midfield D1 Hartford
C1571 Sofia Reardon 2020 MA Dartmouth Dartmouth REV Defense D1 Hartford
C1570 Kya Risher 2020 NJ Hillsborough Hillsborough t3 Goalie D1 Hartford
C1569 Caroline Behrens 2020 IL Frankfort Lincoln-Way East Team One/Lakeshore/Wildcat Elite Midfield D1 Harvard
C1568 Riley Campbell 2020 NJ Madison Oak Knoll School STEPS-NJ Midfield D1 Harvard
C1567 Ilana Kofman 2020 MA Longmeadow Longmeadow Lax+ Midfield D1 Harvard
C1566 Nina McCormack 2020 MD Silver Spring Sidwell Friends School (DC) Capital/Rebels Midfield D1 Harvard
C1565 Charley Meier 2020 IL Winnetka New Trier Team One/Wildcat Elite Midfield D1 Harvard
C1564 Jayne Morley 2020 PA Lincoln University Episcopal Academy Philly Blast Defense D1 Harvard
C1563 Chloe Provenzano 2020 FL Coral Springs American Heritage-Delray FL Select Goalie D1 Harvard
C1562 Gina-Marie Ricciotti 2020 MA Bridgewater Bridgewater-Raynham MA Elite Midfield D1 Harvard
C1561 ICON Annabel Child 2020 ON Oakville Hill Academy Oakville Lady Hawks Midfield D1 Harvard 
C1560 Grace Bruce 2020 MD Sykesville Century Check-Hers Midfield D1 High Point
C1559 Sophia Cavallaro 2020 NY Baldwinsville C. W. Baker Salt City Snipers/StarRiders Attack D1 High Point
C1558 Victoria Greenberg 2020 TX Allen Episcopal School of Dallas GRIT Midfield D1 High Point
C1557 Katie Hormes 2020 MD Fallston John Carroll TLC/MD Elite Midfield D1 High Point
C1556 Samantha MacDonald 2020 NJ Medford Shawnee SJ Select Attack D1 High Point
C1555 Kathleen Rosselli 2020 NY Huntington St. Anthony's LI Elevate/LI Elite Midfield D1 High Point
C1554 Mackenzie Scheib 2020 MD Harwood Archbishop Spalding MD United Midfield D1 High Point
C1553 Mary Sosebee 2020 FL Orlando Lake Highland Prep Glory/Dodgers Midfield D1 High Point
C1552 Logan Tingley 2020 FL Parkland St. Thomas Aquinas Attack D1 High Point
C1551 Jordan Vincent 2020 MD Gambrills South River M&D Goalie D1 High Point
C1550 Kathleen Bevan 2020 MD Crofton Arundel Integrity Attack D1 Hofstra
C1549 Trinity Reed 2020 NY Carle Place Carle Place LI TopGun Midfield D1 Hofstra
C1548 Chloe Sedlar 2020 MD Westminster Westminster Heros/Check-Hers Attack D1 Hofstra
C1547 Kerry Walser 2020 NY St. John the Baptist LI TopGun Defense D1 Hofstra
C1546 ICON Grace Pupke 2020 NY Seaford Seaford LI TopGun Attack D1 Hofstra 
C1545 Victoria Cini 2020 NY Syosset Syosset LI Elevate Goalie D1 Holy Cross
C1544 Maria Comerford 2020 NY Pelham Pelham Prime Time Defense D1 Holy Cross
C1543 Lauren Drillock 2020 NY Pleasantville Pleasantville Magic Midfield D1 Holy Cross
C1542 Brynne Menen 2020 PA Philadelphia Friends' Central STEPS-PA Midfield D1 Holy Cross
C1541 Bridget Moriarty 2020 NJ Summit Summit STEPS-NJ Attack D1 Holy Cross
C1540 Jessica Postiglione 2020 NY Manhasset Manhasset LI Elevate Defense D1 Holy Cross
C1539 Mary Pat Sayre 2020 NY Nanuet Immaculate Heart Academy Cobra Kai Midfield D1 Holy Cross
C1538 ICON Jada Auletta 2020 NJ Montclair Montclair BBL Goalie D1 Howard
C1537 ICON Madison Townsend 2020 GA Lawrenceville Peachtree Ridge Southern Zone Attack D1 Howard
C1536 ICON Lauren Cleaver 2020 CT Burlington Ethel Walker Schol (CT) Dodgers Defense D1 Iona
C1535 ICON Sydney Danseglio 2020 NY Connetquot LI Elite Goalie D1 Iona
C1534 ICON Camryn DiCostanzo 2020 NY New Rochelle Ursuline Prime Time Defense D1 Iona
C1533 ICON Micaela Fitzpatrick 2020 NY Glen Head North Shore LI Elevate Attack D1 Iona
C1532 ICON Alexa Maggiacomo 2020 NY Patchogue-Medford LI Elite Attack D1 Iona
C1531 ICON Delaney Roan 2020 NY Bay Shore Bay Shore LI Legacy/TopGun Defense D1 Iona
C1530 ICON Alexa Skoubas 2020 NY Deer Park Deer Park LI Legacy/TopGuns Midfield D1 Iona
C1529 ICON Isabella Walker 2020 NJ Allentown Allentown t3 Attack D1 Iona
C1528 Ally Cowan 2020 NJ Mount Laurel Hun School UltGoal Midfield D1 Jacksonville
C1527 Riley Dash 2020 NY Centerport Harborfields LI Elite Midfield D1 Jacksonville
C1526 Maddie Davis 2020 NC Terry Sanford NC Flames/Flight Attack D1 Jacksonville
C1525 Kylea Dobson 2020 ON Whitby Hill Academy Oshawa Attack D1 Jacksonville
C1524 Alexis Grant 2020 MD Gambrills South River Integrity/MD United Midfield D1 Jacksonville
C1523 Tara Haas 2020 NC Lake Norman Lax Elite/NC Style Defense D1 Jacksonville
C1522 Emily Maier 2020 VA South Riding Freedom (South Riding) Capital Midfield D1 Jacksonville
C1521 Paige Pagano 2020 ON Toronto Bishop Strachan Edge/Toronto Beaches/Silver Maple Goalie D1 Jacksonville
C1520 Jenna Peed 2020 MD Howard Heros/M&D Midfield D1 Jacksonville
C1519 Brianna Samuels 2020 NJ Cream Ridge Allentown t3 Attack D1 Jacksonville
C1518 Maxine String 2020 DE Ursuline Academy Greene Turtle (DE) Attack D1 Jacksonville
C1517 Olivia Suazo 2020 MD Ellicott City Mount Hebron Attack D1 Jacksonville
C1516 Laurelle Weisbrod 2020 BC Delta South Delta Seattle Starz/Mission Midfield D1 Jacksonville
C1515 ICON Maggie Clark 2020 NY Bayport Bayport Blue Point LI Legacy Midfield D1 James Madison
C1514 ICON Nicholle Marshall 2020 NY Nesconset Smithtown West LI Elite Defense D1 James Madison
C1513 ICON Geneva Mattis 2020 MN Lakeville Lakeville North MN Elite Midfield D1 James Madison
C1512 ICON Olivia Mattis 2020 MN Lakeville Lakeville North MN Elite Attack D1 James Madison
C1511 ICON Katelyn Morgan 2020 GA Marietta Walton Eagle Stix Attack D1 James Madison
C1510 ICON Alexandra Pirisino 2020 MD Towson St. Paul's SkyWalkers Defense D1 James Madison
C1509 ICON Elizabeth Pirisino 2020 MD Towson St. Paul's SkyWalkers Defense D1 James Madison
C1508 ICON Charlotte Smith 2020 VA Great Falls/Oshawa (ON) Hill Academy/Langley SkyWalkers Midfield D1 James Madison
C1507 ICON Carolyn Thistlewaite 2020 PA New Hope New Hope-Solebury UltGoal Defense D1 James Madison
C1506 Eliza Bowman 2020 CT Darien Greenwich Academy CT Grizzlies Attack D1 Johns Hopkins
C1505 Jordan Carr 2020 MD Perryville Perryville Coppermine/NEMS Attack D1 Johns Hopkins
C1504 Campbell Case 2020 CA Newport Beach St. Margaret's WC Starz/UltGoal Attack D1 Johns Hopkins
C1503 Georgie Gorelick 2020 PA Berwyn Notre Dame Philly Blast Midfield D1 Johns Hopkins
C1502 Abbey Hurlbrink 2020 MD Towson Bryn Mawr TLC Midfield D1 Johns Hopkins
C1501 Megan Kielbasa 2020 NY Aquebogue Riverhead LI Elite/TopGun Midfield D1 Johns Hopkins
C1500 Cameron Levine 2020 MD Roland Park M&D Defense D1 Johns Hopkins
C1499 Marielle McAteer 2020 MD Annapolis St. Mary's MD United Midfield D1 Johns Hopkins
C1498 Liza Regan 2020 MD Timonium Notre Dame Prep TLC Midfield D1 Johns Hopkins
C1497 Hannah Terry 2020 NY Lloyd Harbor Cold Spring Harbor LI Elevate Defense D1 Johns Hopkins
C1496 Maggie Tydings 2020 NJ Skillman Deerfield Academy (MA) UltGoal Goalie D1 Johns Hopkins
C1495 ICON Errin Crowe 2020 GA Lassiter Lassiter ATL Storm Goalie D1 Kennesaw State
C1494 ICON Julia Dell'angelo 2020 NJ Roebling Notre Dame DEWLax Midfield D1 Kennesaw State
C1493 ICON Caroline Farley 2020 CA Newport Beach Newport Harbor Attack D1 Kennesaw State
C1492 ICON Brooklyn Hill 2020 GA Marietta Kell ATL Storm Defense D1 Kennesaw State
C1491 ICON Molly May 2020 PA Radnor Radnor NXT Attack D1 Kennesaw State
C1490 ICON Rachel Price 2020 GA Marietta Lassiter ATL Storm/Thunder Midfield D1 Kennesaw State
C1489 ICON Julia Weiss 2020 MD South Carroll Heros Goalie D1 Kennesaw State
C1488 ICON Lily Wisdom 2020 GA Roswell Lassiter Eagle Stix Midfield D1 Kennesaw State
C1487 ICON Kylie French 2020 NY Canandaiga Canandaiga Monster/Lady Roc Goalie D1 Kent State
C1486 ICON Mara Fuller 2020 PA Mars Mars Pgh Premier Midfield D1 Kent State
C1485 ICON Annie Gellin 2020 OH Chagrin Falls Chagrin Falls Major Force Attack D1 Kent State
C1484 ICON Ella Gravitt 2020 OH Granville Granville Resolute Goalie D1 Kent State
C1483 ICON Josie Helling 2020 MN Minnetonka Minnetonka MN Elite Attack D1 Kent State
C1482 ICON Andrea Henry 2020 OH Lewis Center Olentangy Resolute Attack D1 Kent State
C1481 ICON Lily Miller 2020 CO Highlands Ranch Thunderridge 3D CO Defense D1 Kent State
C1480 ICON Taylor Monturo 2020 OH Hilliard Hilliard Davidson Resolute Goalie D1 Kent State
C1479 ICON Katie Pettine 2020 MD Gerstell Academy Check-Hers/Heros Attack D1 Kent State
C1478 ICON Jackie Wolford 2020 OH Columbus Worthington Kilbourne Lucky Lax Attack D1 Kent State
C1477 ICON Shannin Cato 2020 NY Delmar Albany Academy ADK Defense D1 La Salle
C1476 ICON Mackenzie Click 2020 MD Baltimore Perry Hall Coppermine Midfield D1 La Salle
C1475 ICON Sara Grassi 2020 PA Cardinal O'Hara UltGoal Attack D1 La Salle
C1474 ICON Julianna Harden 2020 MD Bel Air Bel Air NEMS Defense D1 La Salle
C1473 ICON Maddie Henderson 2020 PA Narberth Harriton Quaker City Defense D1 La Salle
C1472 ICON Chloe Leiter 2020 PA Upper Moreland Big 4 HHH Attack D1 La Salle
C1471 ICON Fabiana Narda 2020 PA Archbishop Carroll Phantastix Attack D1 La Salle
C1470 ICON Raquel Nieves 2020 NY Lakeland Prime Time Midfield D1 La Salle
C1469 ICON Lola Quigley 2020 PA Villanova Episcopal Academy Philly Blast Attack D1 La Salle
C1468 ICON Kira Sides 2020 NJ Cape May Court House Middle Township Midfield D1 La Salle
C1467 ICON Claudia Steinmetz 2020 PA Holland Council Rock South Phantastix Attack D1 La Salle
C1466 Daisy Colvin 2020 NC Wake Forest Wake Forest Nor'easter Midfield D1 Lafayette
C1465 Clair Culligan 2020 NJ Madison Madison BBL Midfield D1 Lafayette
C1464 Kyra O'Driscoll 2020 NY Long Beach Sacred Heart LI Elite Defense D1 Lafayette
C1463 Abigail Romano 2020 NJ Montclair Montclair BBL Defense D1 Lafayette
C1462 ICON Emma Ruckh 2020 NY Garden City Garden City LI Liberty Defense D1 Lafayette  
C1461 Caroline Casey 2020 NY Bay Shore Bay Shore LI Legacy Midfield D1 Lehigh
C1460 Kristin Gruber 2020 MD South Carroll M&D Defense D1 Lehigh
C1459 Emma Kaiser 2020 TX Greenhill School GRIT Midfield D1 Lehigh
C1458 Julia Littlewood 2020 PA Conestoga Big 4HHH Attack D1 Lehigh
C1457 Olivia Memeger 2020 PA Strath Haven STEPS-PA Attack D1 Lehigh
C1456 Amel Vernon 2020 MA Brookline Dexter Southfield Laxachusetts/Nation United/MA Elite Defense D1 Lehigh
C1455 ICON Brieanna Bernier 2020 CT Somers Somers Lax+ Attack D1 Liberty
C1454 ICON Mia Blackburn 2020 IN Noblesville Noblesville Circle City Attack D1 Liberty
C1453 ICON Ella Gadoury 2020 VA Haymarket Battlefield SuperNova Midfield D1 Liberty
C1452 ICON Olivia Glaze 2020 GA Alpharetta Eagle Stix Attack D1 Liberty
C1451 ICON Mackenzie Lehman 2020 PA Pittsburgh Peters Township Pgh Premier Attack D1 Liberty
C1450 ICON Kelly Scott 2020 GA Roswell Blessed Trinity Eagle Stix Midfield D1 Liberty
C1449 ICON Jordan Sheive 2020 CA San Marcos San Marcos WC Starz Attack D1 Liberty
C1448 ICON Katelyn Weissend 2020 PA Manheim Elizabethtown Xtreme Attack D1 Liberty
C1447 Alexandra Alaimo 2020 NY Wantagh Wantagh LI Elite/Top Gun Defense D1 LIU
C1446 Lily Bilello 2020 NY West Islip West Islip LI Legacy Goalie D1 LIU
C1445 Alexa Cohen 2020 NY Miller Place Miller Place LI Legacy Defense D1 LIU
C1444 Olivia Fantigrossi 2020 NY Port Jefferson Station Comsewogue LI Elite Midfield D1 LIU
C1443 Alexa Fusco 2020 NY East Islip East Islip LI Legacy Defense D1 LIU
C1442 Jennifer Gaffney 2020 NY St. John the Baptist LI Wave Midfield D1 LIU
C1441 Paige Knowles 2020 NY Wayne Common Goal/Lady Roc Midfield D1 LIU
C1440 Jenna Lewis 2020 NY Miller Place Miller Place LI Elite/TopGuns Attack D1 LIU
C1439 Catherine Robles 2020 NY Mount Sinai Mount Sinai LI Elite Defense D1 LIU
C1438 Brianna Tribble 2020 NY Ridge Longwood LI Team 91 Attack D1 LIU
C1437 Rachel Weber 2020 NY Farmingville Sachem East LI Title 9 Midfield D1 LIU
C1436 Brooke Zarou 2020 NY Garden City Garden City LI Liberty/Elite Attack D1 LIU
C1435 ICON Alexa Barwis 2020 PA Reading Exeter Phantastix Defense D1 Longwood
C1434 ICON Julia Koenig 2020 NY East Northport Northport LI Elite Midfield D1 Longwood
C1433 ICON Katelyn Piscopo 2020 FL Longwood Bishop Moore LaxManiax Attack D1 Longwood
C1432 ICON Emily Cate Smith 2020 GA Roswell Centennial Eagle Stix Attack D1 Longwood
C1431 ICON Sara Addeche 2020 MA Foxboro Goalie D1 Louisville
C1430 ICON Megan Dunn 2020 CO Thunderridge Team 180/Summit Attack D1 Louisville
C1429 ICON Chloe Fisher 2020 MN Lakeville Lakeville North MN Elite Midfield D1 Louisville
C1428 ICON Isabella Karstien 2020 PA Reading Exeter Phantastix Midfield D1 Louisville
C1427 ICON Elizabeth Kennedy 2020 MD Baltimore St. Paul's Redshirts Attack D1 Louisville
C1426 ICON Coco Redican 2020 PA Shady Side Academy TLC Attack D1 Louisville
C1425 ICON Ashley Sampone 2020 NY Pittsford Pittsford Mendon Monster/Lady Roc Defense D1 Louisville
C1424 ICON Taylor Sampone 2020 NY Pittsford Pittsford Mendon Monster/Lady Roc Defense D1 Louisville
C1423 ICON Olivia Toll 2020 ON Oshawa Maxwell Heights Oshawa/ONT U19 Defense D1 Louisville
C1422 Sydni Black 2020 OH Cincinnati Summit Country Day Summit/Major Force Midfield D1 Loyola
C1421 Camryn Chew 2020 MD Severna Park Bay Area/MD United Midfield D1 Loyola
C1420 Blake Cunneen 2020 MD Butler McDonogh M&D Midfield D1 Loyola
C1419 Isabella D'Antonio 2020 VA Alexandria St. Stephen's & St. Agnes Capital Attack D1 Loyola
C1418 Sarah Engle 2020 MD Ocean City Stephen Decatur Uproar Midfield D1 Loyola
C1417 Caitlin McGuirk 2020 MD South River M&D Defense D1 Loyola
C1416 Isabel Sedwick 2020 FL Winter Park Winter Park Midfield D1 Loyola
C1415 Alanna Wray 2020 MD Marriottsville Liberty Check-Hers Midfield D1 Loyola
C1414 Jennifer Boyle 2020 NJ Sewell Washington Township SJ Devils Midfield D1 Manhattan
C1413 Olivia Williams 2020 PA Quakertown Quakertown NXT Defense D1 Manhattan
C1412 Isabella D'Gracia 2020 NY Manorville Eastport South Manor LI Legacy/Elite Defense D1 Marist
C1411 Miranda Lopes 2020 NY Mahopac Lakeland Goalie D1 Marist
C1410 Cameron Maruca 2020 NJ Hainesport Rancocas Valley SJ Select Midfield D1 Marist
C1409 Maddie Schrader 2020 NJ Princeton Hopewell Valley UltGoal Attack D1 Marist
C1408 Hannah Spease 2020 PA Bethlehem Hill School t3 Attack D1 Marist
C1407 Audrey Brett 2020 IL Loyola Academy Team One Defense D1 Marquette
C1406 Sophie Chmielewski 2020 MD Manchester Westminster SkyWalkers/Check-Hers Midfield D1 Marquette
C1405 Samantha Galvin 2020 MD Ashton-Sandy Spring Holy Cross M&D Midfield D1 Marquette
C1404 Kaitlyn Huber 2020 MD Century M&D Defense D1 Marquette
C1403 Kelsey Koch 2020 IL Glenview Loyola Academy Team One Midfield D1 Marquette
C1402 Josie Kropp 2020 MN Prior Lake MN Elite Midfield D1 Marquette
C1401 Jasmine Marval 2020 IL Glenview Glenbrook South Team One Defense D1 Marquette
C1400 Molly Powers 2020 NJ Hanover Park STEPS-NJ Defense D1 Marquette
C1399 Kaitlyn Sydnor 2020 MD John Carroll TLC Attack D1 Marquette
C1398 Elle Wagner 2020 MN Chanhassen Chanhassen MN Elite Midfield D1 Marquette
C1397 Leah Zenk 2020 NY Riverhead Riverhead LI Elite Goalie D1 Marquette
C1396 LaRen Blakesley 2020 NY Canandaigua Canandaigua Monster/Lady Roc Midfield D1 Maryland
C1395 Eloise Clevenger 2020 MD Woodstock Marriotts Ridge M&D Midfield D1 Maryland
C1394 Victoria Hensh 2020 MD Woodstock Marriotts Ridge M&D Attack D1 Maryland
C1393 Kacy Hogarth 2020 PA Havertown Agnes Irwin UltGoal Defense D1 Maryland
C1392 Avery Jaffe 2020 NJ Moorestown Moorestown SJ Select Midfield D1 Maryland
C1391 Madison Sesay 2020 MD Elkridge Glenelg Country Heros/Nation United Defense D1 Maryland
C1390 Christine Thomas 2020 NY Jamesport Riverhead LI TopGun Attack D1 Maryland
C1389 Kennedy Williamson 2020 MD Reisterstown Glenelg Country M&D Defense D1 Maryland
C1388 Sophia Wrisk 2020 MD Baltimore Catonsville Nation United Midfield D1 Maryland
C1387 ICON Sophia Mayer 2020 VA Alexandria Annandale DCLax Defense D1 Marymount
C1386 Lindsay Ayres 2020 NY Glenmont Bethlehem ADK Midfield D1 Massachusetts
C1385 Emma Betts 2020 BC Surrey Elgin Park Midfield D1 Massachusetts
C1384 Charlotte Clavelli 2020 VA South Riding Paul VI Capital Attack D1 Massachusetts
C1383 Maeve Johnson 2020 MA Duxbury Duxbury Attack D1 Massachusetts
C1382 Abby Lee 2020 ON Oshawa Hill Academy Oshawa/Team ON Midfield D1 Massachusetts
C1381 Delu Rizzo 2020 NY Riverhead LI TopGun Midfield D1 Massachusetts
C1380 Caroline Wise 2020 NY Bethlehem ADK Midfield D1 Massachusetts
C1379 Hannah Young 2020 PA West Chester Villa Maria Phantastix/Envy Attack D1 Massachusetts
C1378 Megan Brockbank 2020 NY Bayport Bluepoint LI Legacy Attack D1 Massachusetts-Lowell
C1377 Mackenzie Brown 2020 CT Southington Southington CT Dodgers Goalie D1 Massachusetts-Lowell
C1376 Audrey Ehler 2020 MA Hingham Hingham MA Elite Attack D1 Massachusetts-Lowell
C1375 Sarah Hammerstone 2020 MA Tyngsborough Tyngsborough Storm (MA) Midfield D1 Massachusetts-Lowell
C1374 Rylee Kelly 2020 MD South River Integrity Defense D1 Massachusetts-Lowell
C1373 Katie Lindstrom 2020 MA Attleboro North Attleboro Laxachusetts Attack D1 Massachusetts-Lowell
C1372 Hailey Peredna 2020 NH Pinkerton NH Tomahawks Midfield D1 Massachusetts-Lowell
C1371 Emily Stratton 2020 NY Camillus West Genesee Salt City Snipers Midfield D1 Massachusetts-Lowell
C1370 Kaitlin Tobin 2020 NY Mattituck Mattituck LI Elite Midfield D1 Massachusetts-Lowell
C1369 Mary Kate Allen 2020 MD Bowie Mount De Sales Bay Area (SP)/M&D Defense D1 Mercer
C1368 Kayla Casey 2020 GA Cumming South Forsyth Southern Zone Goalie D1 Mercer
C1367 Alexandra Czepukaitis 2020 OH Cincinnati Mount Notre Dame Major Force Midfield D1 Mercer
C1366 Grace DeRidder 2020 MI Freeport Caledonia MittenLax Goalie D1 Mercer
C1365 Gabby DiVirgillio 2020 GA Lambert Eagle Stix Midfield D1 Mercer
C1364 Katie Giglio 2020 GA Marietta Walton Eagle Stix Defense D1 Mercer
C1363 Madeline Koury 2020 PA Birchrunville Owen J. Roberts NXT Midfield D1 Mercer
C1362 Colby Martin 2020 MD Kent Island MD United Attack D1 Mercer
C1361 Hannah Nee 2020 GA Roswell Blessed Trinity Major Force Defense D1 Mercer
C1360 Blaine Randolph 2020 NC Weddington Lax Elite/NC Style Midfield D1 Mercer
C1359 Sandy Salit 2020 GA Johns Creek Southern Zone Midfield D1 Mercer
C1358 Grace Swail 2020 MN Lakeville Lakeville South Midfield D1 Mercer
C1357 Cate Buecker 2020 NJ Notre Dame Defense D1 Merrimack
C1356 Krissy Kakridas 2020 MA Weston Weston Midfield D1 Merrimack
C1355 Kirsten Mcintire 2020 NH Nashua Nashua South Granite State Attack D1 Merrimack
C1354 Sophia O'Brien 2020 NH Nashua Bishop Guertin NH Tomahawks Defense D1 Merrimack
C1353 Georgia Parker 2020 MA Framingham Framingham Bay State Bullets Midfield D1 Merrimack
C1352 Samantha Preston 2020 MA Longmeadow Longmeadow Lax+ Goalie D1 Merrimack
C1351 Lydia Tinnerello 2020 CT Old Lyme Old Lyme Nor'easter Defense D1 Merrimack
C1350 Caroline Bean 2020 VA Great Falls Langley Capital Attack D1 Michigan
C1349 Annabelle Burke 2020 IL Glenview Loyola Academy Team 1 Midfield D1 Michigan
C1348 Madelyn Burns 2020 PA Philadelphia Germantown Academy Big 4 HHH Defense D1 Michigan
C1347 Ava Class 2020 MD Hunt Valley McDonogh TLC Defense D1 Michigan
C1346 Caroline Davis 2020 MA Sudbury Lincoln-Sudbury MA Elite Midfield D1 Michigan
C1345 Josie Gooch 2020 TX Dallas Highland Park 214 Lax Midfield D1 Michigan
C1344 Meryl Johnson 2020 NC Matthews Weddington Lax Elite/NC Style Attack D1 Michigan
C1343 Shaylah Marciano 2020 NJ Princeton Princeton UltGoal Midfield D1 Michigan
C1342 Maya Santa-Maria 2020 NY Huntington Station Huntington LI Elite Goalie D1 Michigan
C1341 Taylor Charpentier 2020 MA North Andover Brooks School Middlesex Bears/MA Elite Defense D1 Monmouth
C1340 Olivia Fanelli 2020 PA Exton Downingtown East PA Express Attack D1 Monmouth
C1339 Lilia Ivanovich 2020 CT Milford St. Joseph Nor'easter Attack D1 Monmouth
C1338 Aaliyah Jones 2020 TX Austin Austin Iron Horse Goalie D1 Monmouth
C1337 Ella Spears 2020 MD Mount de Sales M&D Attack D1 Monmouth
C1336 Rachel Strazdins 2020 NY Rochester Brighton Relentless Hustle Midfield D1 Monmouth
C1335 Alison Styba 2020 MN Shakopee MN Elite Defense D1 Monmouth
C1334 ICON Sydney Barnett 2020 MD St. Mary's MD United Attack D1 Mount St. Mary's
C1333 ICON Mackenzi Furlong 2020 NJ Denville Morris Knolls Tri-State Midfield D1 Mount St. Mary's
C1332 ICON Vanessa Gentile 2020 NY West Islip LI Elite Attack D1 Mount St. Mary's
C1331 ICON Madison Hare 2020 MD Howard M&D Defense D1 Mount St. Mary's
C1330 ICON Christina Haspert 2020 MD Sykesville Century Check-Hers Attack D1 Mount St. Mary's
C1329 ICON Kara Maurantonio 2020 MD Sykesville Century Check-Hers Defense D1 Mount St. Mary's
C1328 ICON Anna McQuay 2020 MD Bel Air Bel Air NEMS Midfield D1 Mount St. Mary's
C1327 ICON Rachel Rubenstein 2020 MD Sykesville Century Check-Hers Defense D1 Mount St. Mary's
C1326 ICON Elizabeth Stevenson 2020 NJ Flemington Hunterdon Central t3 Attack D1 Mount St. Mary's
C1325 Emily Armero 2020 MD McDonogh M&D Midfield D1 Navy
C1324 Lindsay Beardmore 2020 MD Crofton Archibishop Spalding Integrity Attack D1 Navy
C1323 LeeLee Denton 2020 TN Nashville Harpeth Hall SkyWalkers/Eagle Stix Midfield D1 Navy
C1322 Katherine Hartnett 2020 PA Wayne Radnor Big 4 HHH Midfield D1 Navy
C1321 Alexandra Mueller 2020 WA Kirkland Lake Washington WC Starz/Lax Elite/NC Style Midfield D1 Navy
C1320 Annie Newton 2020 VA Mclean Madeira School VA Merto/Crash Attack D1 Navy
C1319 Caroline Stefans 2020 FL St. Thomas Aquinas FL Select Midfield D1 Navy
C1318 Madysyn Sweeney 2020 CA Pleasanton Amador Valley Tenacity Midfield D1 Navy
C1317 Isabelle Thornburg 2020 VA Alexandria Bishop Ireton Capital Midfield D1 Navy
C1316 Jolees Torres 2020 MD Prince Frederick St. Mary's MD United/Bay Area Goalie D1 Navy
C1315 ICON Izzy Aiello 2020 NH Mont Vernon Souhegan NH Tomahawks Defense D1 New Hampshire
C1314 ICON Nicole Calderone 2020 NJ Mountain Lakes Goalie D1 New Hampshire
C1313 ICON Kelsey MacCallum 2020 MA Franklin Franklin REV Goalie D1 New Hampshire
C1312 ICON Mackenzie MacEachern 2020 NH Bedford Bedford NH Tomahawks Midfield D1 New Hampshire
C1311 ICON Payton Maddaloni 2020 NY Mattituck Mattituck LI Liberty Defense D1 New Hampshire
C1310 ICON Olivia O'Connor 2020 MA Hopkinton Hopkinton Midfield D1 New Hampshire
C1309 ICON Kailee Woods 2020 NY Rocky Point LI Elite Midfield D1 New Hampshire
C1308 ICON Nicole Caldarone 2020 NJ Mountain Lakes Mountain Lakes t3 Goalie D1 New Hampshire
C1307 ICON Elizabeth Baker 2020 NY West Genesee Salt City Snipers Defense D1 Niagara
C1306 ICON Lexi Braniecki 2020 NY Canandaigua Canandaigua Monster/Lady Roc Midfield D1 Niagara
C1305 ICON Amber Daley 2020 NY West Henrietta Rush-Henrietta Relentless Hustle Defense D1 Niagara
C1304 ICON Reese Dera 2020 NY Fairport Fairport Common Goal Attack D1 Niagara
C1303 ICON Leah DeRoo 2020 NY Fairport Fairport Common Goal Attack D1 Niagara
C1302 ICON Whitney Hotchkiss 2020 NY Honeoye Falls Honeoye Falls Lima Relentless Hustle Defense D1 Niagara
C1301 ICON Catherine Larrow 2020 CT Guilford Guilford Nor'easter Attack D1 Niagara
C1300 ICON Riley LaTray 2020 NY Jamesville Jamesville-DeWitt Ethix Midfield D1 Niagara
C1299 ICON Sammy Owen 2020 CT Old Lyme Old Lyme Nor'easter Midfield D1 Niagara
C1298 ICON Carlin Pendell 2020 OH Perrysburg St. Ursula Academy Major Force/Midwest/Triumph Midfield D1 Niagara
C1297 ICON Jordan Roy 2020 NY Baldwinsville C. W. Baker Salt City Snipers Goalie D1 Niagara
C1296 ICON Teaghan Wehner 2020 NY Pittsford Pittsford Sutherland Monster Attack D1 Niagara
C1295 ICON Maddie Wojcieszek 2020 MD Calvert Integrity Midfield D1 Niagara
C1294 Brooke Baker 2020 NC Raleigh Penn Charter (PA) Big4HHH/212 Lax/Carolina Fever Midfield D1 North Carolina
C1293 Reilly Casey 2020 VA Alexandria Bishop Ireton Capital Attack D1 North Carolina
C1292 Alexa Gentile 2020 NY Massapequa Massapequa LI Elite/TopGun/Nation United Midfield D1 North Carolina
C1291 Ella Little 2020 MD Baltimore McDonogh Skywalkers Midfield D1 North Carolina
C1290 Eleanor Little 2020 MD Baltimore McDonogh SkyWalkers Midfield D1 North Carolina
C1289 Alyssa Long 2020 PA Springfield Springfield (Delco) Phantastix Midfield D1 North Carolina
C1288 Emily Magalotti 2020 PA Wyomissing Wilson West Lawn Phantastix/Xtreme Midfield D1 North Carolina
C1287 Amelia Sheehan 2020 CT Bronxville Sacred Heart (CT) REV Midfield D1 North Carolina
C1286 Shannon Smith 2020 MD Phoenix Roland Park M&D/TLC Midfield D1 North Carolina
C1285 Caitlyn Wurzburger 2020 FL Delray Beach American Heritage FL Select/Salt City Snipers/LI Elite Attack D1 North Carolina
C1284 ICON Kendall Halpern 2020 NY Woodbury Syosset LI Elevate Defense D1 Northwestern
C1283 ICON Leah Holmes 2020 NY Larchmont Hackley School Snipers Elite Attack D1 Northwestern
C1282 ICON Hannah Johnson 2020 NY Baldwinsville C. W. Baker Salt City Snipers Midfield D1 Northwestern
C1281 ICON Natalie Lopez 2020 CT New Canaan New Canaan Soundcrosse Defense D1 Northwestern
C1280 ICON Carleigh Mahoney 2020 NJ Mendham Mendham STEPS-NJ Attack D1 Northwestern
C1279 ICON Claire Snyder 2020 BC Semiahmoo Semiahmoo Team BC Attack D1 Northwestern
C1278 Lilly Callahan 2020 MA Needham Needham MA Elite Goalie D1 Notre Dame
C1277 Kelly Denes 2020 FL Cardinal Newman LaxManiax Midfield D1 Notre Dame
C1276 Mary Kelly Doherty 2020 NJ Summit Oak Knoll BBL/STEPS-NJ Midfield D1 Notre Dame
C1275 Alison Harbaugh 2020 MD Bryn Mawr TLC Attack D1 Notre Dame
C1274 Kyle Kirby 2020 CT Westport Staples CT Grizzlies Attack D1 Notre Dame
C1273 Abigail Maichin 2020 NY Huntington Huntington LI Elite Attack D1 Notre Dame
C1272 Aine Maseker 2020 NJ Madison Oak Knoll STEPS-NJ Defense D1 Notre Dame
C1271 Ali McHugh 2020 PA Newtown Square Episcopal Academy Big 4 HHH Midfield D1 Notre Dame
C1270 Kacie Mooney 2020 NY Pittsford Pittsford Mendon Monster Midfield D1 Notre Dame
C1269 Sophie Proctor 2020 PA St. Davids Radnor STEPS-PA Defense D1 Notre Dame
C1268 Keelin Schlageter 2020 NJ Maplewood Oak Knoll STEPS-NJ Midfield D1 Notre Dame
C1267 Kristen Shanahan 2020 NY Holbrook Sachem East LI TopGun Midfield D1 Notre Dame
C1266 Regan Alexander 2020 FL Windermere Lake Highland Prep LaxManiax Goalie D1 Ohio State
C1265 Riley Alexander 2020 FL Windermere Lake Highland Prep LaxManiax Defense D1 Ohio State
C1264 Grace Dower 2020 NY Skaneateles Skaneateles Outlaws Attack D1 Ohio State
C1263 Bryn Fitzkee 2020 MD Forest Hill John Carroll SkyWalkers Midfield D1 Ohio State
C1262 Sara Johnson 2020 VA Richmond St. Catherine's School Richmond Strikers Defense D1 Ohio State
C1261 Jamie Lasda 2020 NY Ithaca Ithaca Midfield D1 Ohio State
C1260 Erin O'Neil 2020 NJ Mountain Lakes Mountain Lakes BBL Defense D1 Ohio State
C1259 Kiana Perez 2020 CA Folsom Granite Bay Tenacity Defense D1 Ohio State
C1258 Olivia Whitlock 2020 KY Louisville Sacred Heart Bluegrass Midfield D1 Ohio State
C1257 Charlotte Wilmoth 2020 NY John Jay Cross River Westchester Elite Midfield D1 Ohio State
C1256 ICON Katie Baker 2020 PA Phoenixville NXT/Dynamite Defense D1 Old Dominion
C1255 ICON Lauren Carey 2020 PA Chester Springs Downingtown East PA Express Defense D1 Old Dominion
C1254 ICON Emily Goline 2020 MD Walkersville Heros/FS Attack D1 Old Dominion
C1253 ICON Haley O'Connor 2020 MA Ipswich Ipswich Midfield D1 Old Dominion
C1252 ICON Moira Olexa 2020 PA Hatboro Upper Moreland UltGoal Midfield D1 Old Dominion
C1251 ICON Jenna Peccia 2020 MA Canton Dexter Southfield Laxachusetts Goalie D1 Old Dominion
C1250 ICON Maria Rekus 2020 MD Century M&D Midfield D1 Old Dominion
C1249 ICON Corinne Stratton 2020 PA Ridley PA Express Attack D1 Old Dominion
C1248 ICON Olivia Tanneberger 2020 NY Painted Post Corning Painted Post Relentless Hustle Attack D1 Old Dominion
C1247 ICON Gianna Cameron 2020 MA Franklin Franklin MA Elite Goalie D1 Oregon
C1246 ICON Lindsay Clarke 2020 MD Parkton Hereford Coppermine/Diamonds Attack D1 Oregon
C1245 ICON Haley Cummins 2020 MD Street C. Milton Wright SkyWalkers Midfield D1 Oregon
C1244 ICON Katie Freeman 2020 OR Lake Oswego Lake Oswego Midfield D1 Oregon
C1243 ICON Alexandra Matsuoka 2020 AB St. Francis ELEV8 Midfield D1 Oregon
C1242 ICON Nakeeya McCardell 2020 TX Missouri City Kinkaid School Defense D1 Oregon
C1241 ICON Morgan McCarthy 2020 NY Pawling Pawling Westchester Elite Midfield D1 Oregon
C1240 ICON Sydnie Soto 2020 MN Chanhassen MN Elite Defense D1 Oregon
C1239 ICON Mara Zajac 2020 CA San Diego Scripps Ranch WC Starz Defense D1 Oregon
C1238 Julia Chai 2020 NY Rye Hotchkiss School (CT) Prime Time Defense D1 Penn
C1237 Kaitlyn Cumiskey 2020 NJ New Providence New Providence t3 Midfield D1 Penn
C1236 Sophie Davis 2020 MD Notre Dame Prep TLC Midfield D1 Penn
C1235 Lexi Edmonds 2020 NJ Upper Saddle River Immaculate Heart Metro Midfield D1 Penn
C1234 Vanessa Ewing 2020 PA Philadelphia Penn Charter Big 4 HHH/STEPS-PA Midfield D1 Penn
C1233 Alyson Feeley 2020 NJ Basking Ridge Pingry Academy DEWLax Midfield D1 Penn
C1232 Abigail Searles 2020 NY Gansevoort Saratoga Springs ADK Goalie D1 Penn
C1231 Morgan Smith 2020 NY Port Chester Sacred Heart (CT) Snipers Elite Defense D1 Penn
C1230 Maria Themelis 2020 NY Manhasset Manhasset LI Liberty Midfield D1 Penn
C1229 Kayla Abernathy 2020 MD Towson McDonogh M&D/TLC Midfield D1 Penn State
C1228 Gianna Cutaia 2020 NY Spencerport Our Lady Mercy Monster/Common Goal Defense D1 Penn State
C1227 Samantha Dupcak 2020 MD Annapolis Broadneck MD United Midfield D1 Penn State
C1226 Cameron Evitts 2020 PA Radnor Conestoga Big 4HHH Midfield D1 Penn State
C1225 Gretchen Gilmore 2020 NJ Glen Ridge Glen Ridge Metro Midfield D1 Penn State
C1224 Alaina Hamood 2020 IL Hinsdale Hindsdale Central Summit/Wildcat Elite/MD United Midfield D1 Penn State
C1223 Cayden Jarvis 2020 PA Pottstown Owen J. Roberts UltGoal Goalie D1 Penn State
C1222 Lindsey Marshall 2020 MD Catonsvile Catonsville Heros Midfield D1 Penn State
C1221 Kristin O'Neill 2020 MD Odenton Archbishop Spalding Integrity Midfield D1 Penn State
C1220 Kathryn Toohey 2020 PA Garnet Valley Garnet Valley Philly Blast Midfield D1 Penn State
C1219 ICON Emily Coughlin 2020 PA Plum Borough Oakland Catholic TRUE (PA) Midfield D1 Pittsburgh
C1218 ICON Kate Elam 2020 VA Pamplin St. Anne's-Belfield YJ South Midfield D1 Pittsburgh
C1217 ICON Madigan Lublin 2020 NY Penfield Penfield Monster/RH Midfield D1 Pittsburgh
C1216 ICON Maureen McNierney 2020 NY Malverne Kellenberg LI Liberty Attack D1 Pittsburgh
C1215 ICON Riley Patrick 2020 MD Bel Air Bel Air SkyWalkers Goalie D1 Pittsburgh
C1214 ICON Emma Foard 2020 NC Charlotte Kell Lax Elite/NC Style Attack D1 Presbyterian
C1213 ICON Rebekah Lenoble 2020 CO Littleton Dakota Ridge Summit Goalie D1 Presbyterian
C1212 ICON Alexcia Zeller 2020 TX Austin St. Michael's Iron Horse Defense D1 Presbyterian
C1211 Samantha DeVito 2020 NY Ballston Spa Ballston Spa ADK Midfield D1 Princeton
C1210 Samantha Filippi 2020 NY Manorville Eastport-South Manor LI Elite Midfield D1 Princeton
C1209 Olivia Koch 2020 NJ Skillman Lawrenceville School UltGoal Midfield D1 Princeton
C1208 Ellie Mueller 2020 PA Villanova Radnor NXT Attack D1 Princeton
C1207 Bridget Murphy 2020 NJ Oak Knoll STEPS-NJ Midfield D1 Princeton
C1206 Natalie Pansini 2020 PA Villanova Agnes Irwin Dynasty/Phantastix/Duck Midfield D1 Princeton
C1205 Paige Vegna 2020 NY Cold Spring Harbor Cold Spring Harbor LI Elite Defense D1 Princeton
C1204 Sophie Whiteway 2020 MD Potomac Holton-Arms M&D Midfield D1 Princeton
C1203 Kelly Bergersen 2020 NY Farmingdale Farmingdale LI Legacy/Wave Attack D1 Quinnipiac
C1202 Kalie Moore 2020 NJ Bridgewater Bridgewater-Raritan t3 Midfield D1 Quinnipiac
C1201 Maddie Noel 2020 NY Manlius Fayetteville-Manlius Salt City Snipers Midfield D1 Quinnipiac
C1200 Angelina Sparacio 2020 NY Bayport Blue Point LI Legacy Midfield D1 Quinnipiac
C1199 Julia Steneck 2020 NY Bayport Bayport Blue Point LI Legacy/Common Goal Defense D1 Quinnipiac
C1198 ICON Chelsea Akins 2020 NY Penfield Penfield Common Goal Midfield D1 Qunnipiac
C1197 ICON Libby Bowman 2020 VA Salem Salem Valley Select Midfield D1 Radford
C1196 ICON Jessica Diorio 2020 MD Sykesville Century Check-Hers Attack D1 Radford
C1195 ICON Laura Ferko 2020 NC Marvin Ridge Lax Elite/NC Style Midfield D1 Radford
C1194 ICON Ava Goeller 2020 MD Bel Air Bel Air NEMS Midfield D1 Radford
C1193 ICON Georgia Goering 2020 OH Cincinnati Walnut Hills Major Force Midfield D1 Radford
C1192 ICON Ashlyn Grogan 2020 VA Williamsburg Jamestown YJ South Midfield D1 Radford
C1191 ICON Josie Helpard 2020 VA Bristow Patriot Crash/SuperNova Defense D1 Radford
C1190 ICON Olivia Hunter 2020 VA Mechanisville Hanover YJ South Goalie D1 Radford
C1189 ICON Samantha Kenny 2020 GA Alpharetta Milton Southern Zone Midfield D1 Radford
C1188 ICON Alessia Matha 2020 DE Worcester Prep (MD) Defense D1 Radford
C1187 ICON Jordan Petersen 2020 NJ Waldwick Saddle River Day Mad Dog Attack D1 Radford
C1186 ICON Lauren Tousignant 2020 TX Flower Mound Flower Mound 214 Lax Midfield D1 Radford
C1185 Jordan Bentley 2020 NY Queensbury Queensbury ADK Midfield D1 Richmond
C1184 Nicole Burney 2020 PA Yardley Notre Dame (NJ) t3 Goalie D1 Richmond
C1183 Gracie Clarke 2020 VA Richmond Collegiate YJ South Midfield D1 Richmond
C1182 Maggie Jordan 2020 MD Odenton Archbishop Spalding Integrity Midfield D1 Richmond
C1181 Leah Kenny 2020 NY Rye Rye Snipers Elite Midfield D1 Richmond
C1180 Katherine Lutz 2020 VA Ashburn Riverside Cardinal Defense D1 Richmond
C1179 Lucy McHugh 2020 CO Denver Denver East Summit Midfield D1 Richmond
C1178 Marymargaret Quinn 2020 VA Alexandria Bishop Ireton MD United Midfield D1 Richmond
C1177 Sarah Roycroft 2020 MA Westwood Westwood MA Elite Midfield D1 Richmond
C1176 Elizabeth Smith 2020 TN Franklin Page TN Lax Defense D1 Richmond
C1175 Rebecca Sturtz 2020 MD Roland Park TLC Midfield D1 Richmond
C1174 Alexandria Susskind 2020 NY Bay Shore Bay Shore LI Legacy Midfield D1 Richmond
C1173 Gia Anthony 2020 NY Christian Brothers Academy Attack D1 Robert Morris
C1172 Mackenzie Bell 2020 MD Catonsville Mount de Sales Redshirts Defense D1 Robert Morris
C1171 Lauren Cameranesi 2020 IL Glenview Glenbrook South Team One Attack D1 Robert Morris
C1170 Julia Davies 2020 NJ North Brunswick North Brunswick UltGoal Midfield D1 Robert Morris
C1169 Lillian Hadden 2020 OH Columbus Worthington Kilbourne Resolute Attack D1 Robert Morris
C1168 Lucy Hess 2020 NJ Basking Ridge Ridge t3 Defense D1 Robert Morris
C1167 Kathleen Kelly 2020 OH Cincinnati Anderson Midfield D1 Robert Morris
C1166 Jenna Locke 2020 NY Buffalo Nardin Academy Stampede Attack D1 Robert Morris
C1165 Haley Mojsej 2020 NY Hilton Hilton Common Goal Midfield D1 Robert Morris
C1164 Isabelle Robarge 2020 NY Webster Webster Thomas Monster/Common Goal/RH Midfield D1 Robert Morris
C1163 Olivia Rupert 2020 PA Cranberry Township Seneca Valley Pgh Premier Attack D1 Robert Morris
C1162 Lauren Wassell 2020 PA Lancaster Lancaster Country Day Phantastix/Xtreme Midfield D1 Robert Morris
C1161 Sophia Cardello 2020 NY Massapequa Massapequa LI TopGun Goalie D1 Rutgers
C1160 Kate Carolonza 2020 NJ Mountain Lakes Mountain Lakes Shore Attack D1 Rutgers
C1159 Sara Carolonza 2020 NJ Mountain Lakes Mountain Lakes t3 Defense D1 Rutgers
C1158 Selena Carrington 2020 NJ Toms River Toms River North t3 Attack D1 Rutgers
C1157 Mikayla Dever 2020 PA Broomall Notre Dame NXT Midfield D1 Rutgers
C1156 Nicole Dilullo 2020 NJ Marlton Cherokee SJ Select Attack D1 Rutgers
C1155 Madison Grady 2020 NJ Glen Ridge Glen Ridge Metro Defense D1 Rutgers
C1154 Keeley McNemar 2020 MD Millersville Archbishop Spalding M&D Defense D1 Rutgers
C1153 Lauren Messinese 2020 MD Manchester Gerstell Academy SkyWalkers Midfield D1 Rutgers
C1152 Ashley Moynahan 2020 CT Fairfield Fairfield Ludlowe Nor'easter Midfield D1 Rutgers
C1151 Ellie Riegner 2020 FL Coconut Creek St. Thomas Aquinas FL Select Attack D1 Rutgers
C1150 Megan Agrillo 2020 NY Huntington Huntington LI Elite Defense D1 Sacred Heart
C1149 Margaret Bruer 2020 NY Mattituck Mattituck LI Title 9 Defense D1 Sacred Heart
C1148 Juliana Henry 2020 CT Monroe Masuk Nor'easter Goalie D1 Sacred Heart
C1147 Molly Mineo 2020 NJ Westfield Westfield STEPS-NJ Attack D1 Sacred Heart
C1146 Kelly Nolan 2020 NY John Jay Prime Time Midfield D1 Sacred Heart
C1145 Emily Reid 2020 CT Stamford Westhill Gold Coast/NewLax Midfield D1 Sacred Heart
C1144 Jenna Wilen 2020 NJ Colts Neck Red Bank Catholic t3 Defense D1 Sacred Heart
C1143 ICON Krystal Beebe 2020 IL Plainfield Joliet West Major Force/TRUE-National Midfield D1 Saint Francis
C1142 ICON Danielle Hernandez 2020 CT New Fairfield New Fairfield Gold Coast Midfield D1 Saint Francis
C1141 ICON Holly Jones 2020 DE Newark Padua Academy Greene Turtle (DE) Defense D1 Saint Francis
C1140 ICON Addison Malone 2020 PA Eastern York York Invaders Attack D1 Saint Francis
C1139 Lily Niemkiewicz 2020 PA Chadds Ford Unionville UltGoal Attack D1 Saint Joseph's
C1138 Ashley O'Byrne 2020 MD Woodbine Glenelg Heros Defense D1 Saint Joseph's
C1137 Olivia Pace 2020 PA Springfield Springfield (Delco) UltGoal Attack D1 Saint Joseph's
C1136 Emma Russo 2020 NY Sea Cliff North Shore LI Elite Goalie D1 Saint Joseph's
C1135 Hannah Stanislawczyk 2020 PA Governor Mifflin Xtreme Midfield D1 Saint Joseph's
C1134 Kolby Weeden 2020 MD Catonsville Catonsville Heros Attack D1 Saint Joseph's
C1133 ICON Courtney Anderson 2020 CA Bishops School WC Starz/Nation United Defense D1 San Diego State
C1132 ICON Morgan Delwiche 2020 CA El Dorado Hills Oak Ridge Tenacity/Bear Lax Midfield D1 San Diego State
C1131 ICON Reilly Hunter 2020 ON Toronto Birchmount Toronto Beaches Midfield D1 San Diego State
C1130 ICON Mia Kohn 2020 CA San Diego Torrey Pines WC Starz Midfield D1 San Diego State
C1129 ICON Alexis Sullivan 2020 MD Annapolis Broadneck MD United Attack D1 San Diego State
C1128 ICON Annie Thompson 2020 IL Winnetka New Trier Summit Attack D1 San Diego State
C1127 ICON Sara Toner 2020 VA Herndon Herndon Cardinal Midfield D1 San Diego State
C1126 ICON Brooklyne Waddell 2020 OR Wilsonville Attack D1 San Diego State
C1125 ICON Taylor Wedlock 2020 CA Laguna Niguel Aliso Niguel WC Starz Midfield D1 San Diego State
C1124 ICON Katie Wozencroft 2020 NC Raleigh Cardinal Gibbons Carolina Fever Defense D1 San Diego State
C1123 Taryn Asselin 2020 CT Ashford Smith Lax+ Defense D1 Siena
C1122 Laura Bonomo 2020 NY Manlius Fayetteville Manlius Salt City Snipers Defense D1 Siena
C1121 Sydney Carpenter 2020 NY Hilton Hilton FCA/Renegades Attack D1 Siena
C1120 Rebecca Gilhooley 2020 NY Syracuse Westhill Outlaws Attack D1 Siena
C1119 Madyson Kolligian 2020 NY Gansevoort Saratoga Springs ADK Defense D1 Siena
C1118 Grace Nothnagle 2020 NY Rush-Henrietta Lady Roc Defense D1 Siena
C1117 Catherine O'Hara 2020 NY Saratoga Springs Saratoga Springs ADK Attack D1 Siena
C1116 ICON Margaret Brown 2020 MN Eden Prairie Eden Prairie MN Elite Midfield D1 Southern California
C1115 ICON Maria Hudson 2020 NY Cold Spring Harbor LI Elite Midfield D1 Southern California
C1114 ICON Courtney Kuligowski 2020 VA Great Falls Langley SkyWalkers Midfield D1 Southern California
C1113 ICON Claudia Shevitz 2020 IL Winnetka New Trier Team One/Wildcat Elite Midfield D1 Southern California
C1112 ICON Shelby Tilton 2020 CA Westlake Village Westlake UltGoal/Envy Midfield D1 Southern California
C1111 ICON Isabelle Vitale 2020 NY Cold Spring Harbor LI Elite Attack D1 Southern California
C1110 ICON Madison Waters 2020 NY Bayport Bayport Blue Point LI Elite Midfield D1 Southern California
C1109 Andrianna Gruttadauria 2020 NY North Chili Churchville-Chili Common Goal Attack D1 St. Bonaventure
C1108 Abigael Hiltz 2020 ON Peterborough Holy Cross Oshawa/Ontario U19 Attack D1 St. Bonaventure
C1107 Kassi Hogan 2020 ON St. Catharine's Edge Midfield D1 St. Bonaventure
C1106 Jayne Manzelli 2020 NJ River Edge River Dell Mad Dog Attack D1 St. Bonaventure
C1105 Madeleine Mazur 2020 NY Lancaster Lancaster Stampede/Empress Attack D1 St. Bonaventure
C1104 Riley Schott 2020 CO Steamboat Springs Steamboat Springs Summit/Xteam Midfield D1 St. Bonaventure
C1103 Marlee Solomon 2020 NY Auburn Auburn Outlaws Defense D1 St. Bonaventure
C1102 Paige Szymusiak 2020 NY Lancaster Lancaster Defense D1 St. Bonaventure
C1101 Kelsey Tiffany 2020 NY Middlesex Marcus Whitman Monster Attack D1 St. Bonaventure
C1100 ICON Emma Capanna 2020 NJ Summit Pingry STEPS-NJ Defense D1 Stanford
C1099 ICON Olivia Geoghan 2020 MD Owings Mills McDonogh TLC Goalie D1 Stanford
C1098 ICON Ashley Humphrey 2020 CT Darien Darien CT Grizzlies Midfield D1 Stanford
C1097 ICON Sarah Jaques 2020 CT Darien Darien CT Grizzlies Midfield D1 Stanford
C1096 ICON Ailish Kelly 2020 NY Bayport Bayport Blue Point LI Legacy/Elite Midfield D1 Stanford
C1095 ICON Sarah Looney 2020 NJ Glen Ridge Metro Defense D1 Stanford
C1094 ICON Sophia McMahon 2020 NY Bardonia Saddle River Day BBL Midfield D1 Stanford
C1093 ICON Kathryn McMahon 2020 NY South Side LI Legacy/Elite Attack D1 Stanford
C1092 ICON Madeline Dunn 2020 NY Bay Shore LI TopGun Defense D1 Stetson
C1091 ICON Ashley Huff 2020 CT Canton Canton Attack D1 Stetson
C1090 ICON Jordyn Humphrey 2020 NJ Andover Blair Academy Thunder/Center Court Attack D1 Stetson
C1089 ICON Juliana O'Hara 2020 NY Bayport Blue Point LI Legacy/Elite Attack D1 Stetson
C1088 ICON Sage Roe 2020 FL Martin County Dodgers Attack D1 Stetson
C1087 ICON Kali Waugh 2020 FL Longwood Lyman Lax Maniax Defense D1 Stetson
C1086 Caitlin Dellecave 2020 NY Medford Patchogue-Medford LI Elite Attack D1 Stony Brook
C1085 Jaden Hampel 2020 NY West Islip West Islip LI TopGun Midfield D1 Stony Brook
C1084 Hayley Hunt 2020 PA Philadelphia Penn Charter Big 4HHH Goalie D1 Stony Brook
C1083 Lauren Kenny 2020 NY Aquebogue Riverhead LI Team 91/Elite Attack D1 Stony Brook
C1082 Allison Koehler 2020 NY St. Anthony's LI Legacy Defense D1 Stony Brook
C1081 Hayden Lachenmeyer 2020 NY Shoreham-Wading River LI Elite Attack D1 Stony Brook
C1080 Elizabeth Masera 2020 NY Eastport Eastport-South Manor LI TopGun Midfield D1 Stony Brook
C1079 Kate Matthews 2020 NY Sacred Heart Academy Attack D1 Stony Brook
C1078 Kathryn Poretsky 2020 NY Dix Hills Long Island Lutheran LI Team 91 Midfield D1 Stony Brook
C1077 Kristin Quinn 2020 NY Ward Melville LI Elite Defense D1 Stony Brook
C1076 Caleigh Wilbourn 2020 TX Spring The Woodlands Christian GRIT Attack D1 Stony Brook
C1075 Anna Zahradka 2020 NY Rocky Point LI Elevate Midfield D1 Stony Brook
C1074 Madalyn Baxter 2020 ON Whitby Hill Academy Oshawa Midfield D1 Syracuse
C1073 Lauren Call 2020 WA Seattle Lakeside School Puget Sound Midfield D1 Syracuse
C1072 Jorden Concordia 2020 NY Webster Webster Schroeder Monster/Common Goal Goalie D1 Syracuse
C1071 Katherine Goodale 2020 NY Riverhead Riverhead LI Legacy/TopGun Defense D1 Syracuse
C1070 Evan Johnston 2020 TX Hockaday School GRIT Defense D1 Syracuse
C1069 Jennifer Markey 2020 NY Mount Sinai Mount Sinai LI Elite Defense D1 Syracuse
C1068 Tate Paulson 2020 CT Wilton Wilton CT Grizzlies Goalie D1 Syracuse
C1067 Natalie Smith 2020 NY Port Washington St. Anthony's LI Elevate Midfield D1 Syracuse
C1066 Emma Ward 2020 NY Babylon Babylon LI TopGun/Nation United Attack D1 Syracuse
C1065 ICON Madison Barber 2020 NJ Cape May Court House Middle Township Southshore Midfield D1 Temple
C1064 ICON Jill Bushinsky 2020 PA Allentown Parkland UltGoal Midfield D1 Temple
C1063 ICON Mia Ciancio 2020 PA Havertown Haverford UltGoal Attack D1 Temple
C1062 ICON Katie Flynn 2020 PA Easton Freedom t3 Attack D1 Temple
C1061 ICON Taylor Moncman 2020 PA Center Valley Southern Lehigh t3 Midfield D1 Temple
C1060 ICON Hannah Schrader 2020 NJ Washington Township Washington Township STEPS-NJ/SJ Devils Midfield D1 Temple
C1059 ICON Katie Shallow 2020 PA Havertown Cardinal O'Hara Duck Defense D1 Temple
C1058 ICON Camryn Zavacky 2020 PA Bethlehem Saucon Valley t3 Midfield D1 Temple
C1057 Paige Abbott 2020 MD South Carroll Heros Midfield D1 Towson
C1056 Paiton Abbott 2020 MD South Carroll Heros Midfield D1 Towson
C1055 Riley Brogan 2020 NY Skaneateles Skaneateles Outlaws/StarRiders Midfield D1 Towson
C1054 Hannah Delahaye 2020 PA Pottstown Owen J. Roberts NXT/Dynamite Midfield D1 Towson
C1053 Blair Goodrich 2020 MD Kent Island Bay Area/MD United Defense D1 Towson
C1052 Emma Haring 2020 PA Central Bucks West STEPS-PA Midfield D1 Towson
C1051 Alaina Jacurak 2020 MD Baltimore Sparrows Point TLC Midfield D1 Towson
C1050 Lindsay Posner 2020 MD Parkton Hereford TLC Goalie D1 Towson
C1049 Andrea Savage 2020 NY Palmyra Palmyra-Macedon Monster/Lady Roc Midfield D1 Towson
C1048 ICON Regan Arkless 2020 TX Houston Kinkaid School Tenacity Attack D1 UC Davis
C1047 ICON Marley Diligent 2020 CA Pleasanton Amador Valley Tenacity Defense D1 UC Davis
C1046 ICON Lauren Hart 2020 PA Upper St. Claire Pgh Premier Midfield D1 UC Davis
C1045 ICON Katie Koenig 2020 OR Hood River Hood River Valley Tenacity Midfield D1 UC Davis
C1044 ICON Sierra Lizerbram 2020 CA Carlsbad La Costa Canyon WC Starz Defense D1 UC Davis
C1043 ICON Lily Manos 2020 CA Pleasanton Amador Valley Tenacity Attack D1 UC Davis
C1042 ICON Brooke Tokushige 2020 CA Redondo Union Pacific Falcons Midfield D1 UC Davis
C1041 ICON Lizzie Zerr 2020 CO Englewood Cherry Creek Team 180 Defense D1 UC Davis
C1040 Lillian Begley 2020 MD Lillian Begley Good Counsel M&D/MC Elite Midfield D1 UMBC
C1039 Kelly Brown 2020 PA Kennett Square Unionville UltGoal Defense D1 UMBC
C1038 Lauren Conduitt 2020 IL Fox River Grove Barrington TRUE-National Defense D1 UMBC
C1037 Mary Ellis 2020 PA Pittsburgh Fox Chapel TLC Attack D1 UMBC
C1036 Kennedy Evans 2020 MD South Carroll Heros Defense D1 UMBC
C1035 Isabella Fontana 2020 MD Chevy Chase Holy Cross MC Elite Goalie D1 UMBC
C1034 Dymin Gerow 2020 VA Episcopal (VA) Heros Attack D1 UMBC
C1033 Kendall Hendricks 2020 NJ Mullica Hill Clearview SJ Select Midfield D1 UMBC
C1032 Maggie Lapolla 2020 NJ Scotch Plains Scotch Plains Fanwood UltGoal Attack D1 UMBC
C1031 Amaya McNear 2020 MD Howard Rebels/Heros Attack D1 UMBC
C1030 ICON Kyla Bourque 2020 NH Hampstead Cushing Academy NH Tomahawks Defense D1 Union
C1029 ICON Margaret Arnold 2020 NY Manhasset Manhasset LI Liberty Defense D1 Vanderbilt
C1028 ICON Cailin Bracken 2020 NJ Ridgewood Ridgewood STEPS-NJ Attack D1 Vanderbilt
C1027 ICON Roziere De 2020 FL Ponte Vedra Ponte Vedra Southern Zone Goalie D1 Vanderbilt
C1026 ICON Haley Gochnauer 2020 MD Reisterstown Gerstell Academy Check-Hers Attack D1 Vanderbilt
C1025 ICON Megan Graziano 2020 NJ Mendham Mendham STEPS-NJ Midfield D1 Vanderbilt
C1024 ICON Ellie Hilsabeck 2020 MA Hingham Notre Dame Academy MA Elite Defense D1 Vanderbilt
C1023 ICON Lindsey Maxwell 2020 TX Addison Greenhill School 214/C2C Goalie D1 Vanderbilt
C1022 ICON Remy Ricciardi 2020 NJ Ridgewood Ridgewood STEPS-NJ Defense D1 Vanderbilt
C1021 ICON Ella Smith 2020 OR Lake Oswego Jesuit Midfield D1 Vanderbilt
C1020 GiGi Anello 2020 MA Walpole Walpole REV Attack D1 Vermont
C1019 Brittany Barton 2020 NY Queensbury ADK Midfield D1 Vermont
C1018 Celia Begonia 2020 ME Gorham Northfield Mount Hermon (MA) MainELax Midfield D1 Vermont
C1017 Ciera Licare 2020 MA Amesbury Central Catholic Middlesex Bears/DewLax Midfield D1 Vermont
C1016 Charlotte Nevins 2020 NY Corning-Painted Post Common Goal Defense D1 Vermont
C1015 Meghan O'Connor 2020 NY Queensbury Queensbury ADK Midfield D1 Vermont
C1014 Paige Accurso 2020 NY Manhasset Manhasset LI Liberty/Elite Midfield D1 Villanova
C1013 Keely Bennett 2020 NJ Ridgewood Ridgewood Metro Attack D1 Villanova
C1012 Claire Chmiel 2020 NY Harrison Sacred Heart (CT) Snipers Elite Defense D1 Villanova
C1011 Mary Alice Collins 2020 NC Charlotte Myers Park Major Force Goalie D1 Villanova
C1010 Isabella Francati 2020 OH Dublin Dublin Jerome Resolute Midfield D1 Villanova
C1009 Jenna Greason 2020 VA Ashburn Riverside Cardinal Midfield D1 Villanova
C1008 Kayla Gulmi 2020 NY Syosset Syosset LI Elite Attack D1 Villanova
C1007 Jessie Lee 2020 VA Sterling Dominion Cardinal Midfield D1 Villanova
C1006 Jenna Pastore 2020 NY Baldwinsville C. W. Baker Salt City Snipers Midfield D1 Villanova
C1005 Ava Ruggieri 2020 PA Aston Padua Academy (DE) Philly Blast Midfield D1 Villanova
C1004 Olivia Stoddard 2020 NJ Bernardsville St. Rose t3 Defense D1 Villanova
C1003 Margaret Bostain 2020 VA Richmond Collegiate Capital Midfield D1 Virginia
C1002 Mackenziec Hoeg 2020 NY Mattituck Mattituck LI Elite Midfield D1 Virginia
C1001 Lauren Pederson 2020 UT Park City Park City 212/WC Starz Midfield D1 Virginia
C1000 Ellena Schildmeyer 2020 OH Upper Arlington Upper Arlington Resolute Midfield D1 Virginia
C0999 Morgan Schwab 2020 NY Fairport Fairport Monster Attack D1 Virginia
C0998 Jordan Vaught 2020 CT Darien Darien CT Grizzlies Midfield D1 Virginia
C0997 Ashley West 2020 MD Bethesda St. Stephen's & St. Agnes Capital Goalie D1 Virginia
C0996 Devon Whitaker 2020 PA Devon Episcopal Academy Big 4HHH Midfield D1 Virginia
C0995 Aubrey Williams 2020 VA Purcellville Bishop Ireton Stars/Capital/Cardinal Midfield D1 Virginia
C0994 ICON Maddie Berman 2020 VA Bishop Sullivan Strikers/SOVA Midfield D1 Virginia Commonwealth
C0993 ICON Maggie Bornyek 2020 MD Century Heros/M&D Defense D1 Virginia Commonwealth
C0992 ICON Kayla Brusco 2020 MD Marriott's Ridge Heros Midfield D1 Virginia Commonwealth
C0991 ICON Sarah Jones 2020 VA Williamsburg Jamestown YJ South Midfield D1 Virginia Commonwealth
C0990 ICON Autumn Kash 2020 VA St. Gertrudes YJ South Midfield D1 Virginia Commonwealth
C0989 ICON Kelsey McDonnell 2020 NY Yorktown Heights Yorktown Metro Midfield D1 Virginia Commonwealth
C0988 ICON Morgan Reed 2020 PA Interboro PA Express/Victory Midfield D1 Virginia Commonwealth
C0987 ICON Leah Spalding 2020 MD Howard Heros Midfield D1 Virginia Commonwealth
C0986 ICON Samantha Giroux 2020 NY Deer Park Deer Park LI TopGun Midfield D1 Virginia Tech
C0985 ICON Sydney Golini 2020 NY Setauket Ward Melville LI Elite Defense D1 Virginia Tech
C0984 ICON Kaci Hanson 2020 VA Hidden Valley Valley Select D1 Virginia Tech
C0983 ICON Lillian Kannapell 2020 MD Chevy Chase Holy Child Heros Goalie D1 Virginia Tech
C0982 ICON Grace Kennedy 2020 MD Marriotts Ridge M&D Attack D1 Virginia Tech
C0981 ICON Whitney Liebler 2020 VA Williamsburg Jamestown YJ South/Storm Midfield D1 Virginia Tech
C0980 ICON Lauren Martin 2020 VA McLean Good Counsel Rebels Defense D1 Virginia Tech
C0979 ICON Emma Monte 2020 NY Fairport Fairport Monster/Common Goal Midfield D1 Virginia Tech
C0978 ICON Tess Moore 2020 VA Alexandria Bishop Ireton Capital Defense D1 Virginia Tech
C0977 ICON Bridget Noonan 2020 MA Wellesley Wellesley MA Elite Attack D1 Virginia Tech
C0976 ICON Kayla Rinaldi 2020 NC Mooresville Lake Norman Lax Elite/NC Style/LI Elite Attack D1 Virginia Tech
C0975 ICON Claire Schotta 2020 VA Charlottesville St. Anne Belfield Capital Midfield D1 Virginia Tech
C0974 ICON Sophie Student 2020 MA St. Mark's School Midfield D1 Virginia Tech
C0973 ICON Abigayle Watson 2020 FL Ponte Verde Beach Ponte Vedra LaxManiax Attack D1 Virginia Tech
C0972 Mackenzie Cummings 2020 NY Islip Islip LI TopGun Defense D1 Wagner
C0971 Julia Fabiano 2020 NY Smithtown East LI TopGun Attack D1 Wagner
C0970 Taylor Herr 2020 NJ Oakhurst Ocean Township t3 Attack D1 Wagner
C0969 Caroline Roxas 2020 NJ Ridgewood Ridgewood Mad Dog/Metro Attack D1 Wagner
C0968 Kelsey Scheidel 2020 NY Islip Islip LI Legacy Defense D1 Wagner
C0967 Julia Searle 2020 CO Highlands Ranch Arapahoe Team 180 Attack D1 Wagner
C0966 Sydney Smith 2020 NY Baldwinsville C. W. Baker Salt City Snipers Defense D1 Wagner
C0965 Alysia Turnbull 2020 NY St. Anthony's LI TopGun Midfield D1 Wagner
C0964 ICON Kathleen Cozzi 2020 CT Westport Staples CT Grizzlies/Gold Coast Midfield D1 William & Mary
C0963 ICON Lila Doran 2020 NJ Princeton Princeton UltGoal Defense D1 William & Mary
C0962 ICON Olivia Gladstein 2020 CT Wilton Wilton Gold Coast Attack D1 William & Mary
C0961 ICON Caroline Hertzberg 2020 MD Stone Ridge MC Elite Defense D1 William & Mary
C0960 ICON Tara Kerr 2020 NY New York Avenues NYC t3 Midfield D1 William & Mary
C0959 ICON Bella Racklin 2020 VA Vienna James Madison Capital Defense D1 William & Mary
C0958 ICON Camdyn Roark 2020 NJ Mahwah Mahwah Metro Defense D1 William & Mary
C0957 ICON Ellie Shea 2020 DC St John's College MC Elite Midfield D1 William & Mary
C0956 ICON Courtney Vasquenza 2020 MD Winfield South Carroll Heros Defense D1 William & Mary
C0955 ICON Madison Daziel 2020 NH Derry Pinkerton Academy NH Tomahawks Midfield D1 Winthrop
C0954 ICON Ellie Dutton 2020 MD Bishopville Stephen Decatur Saltwater Dolphins Midfield D1 Winthrop
C0953 ICON Olivia Dworakowski 2020 VA Gainesville Patriot Crash/SuperNova Attack D1 Winthrop
C0952 ICON Emmie Foxall 2020 NC Wilmington Ashley Team 91 (NC)/Carolina Flight Attack D1 Winthrop
C0951 ICON Shivani Gifford 2020 VA St. Stephen's & St. Agnes VA Merto/Crash Attack D1 Winthrop
C0950 ICON Autumn Hardison 2020 NC Apex Apex AFA Defense D1 Winthrop
C0949 ICON Alexis Johnson 2020 FL Ponte Vedra Beach Ponte Vedra Southern Zone Midfield D1 Winthrop
C0948 ICON Grayson McKenzie 2020 MD St Mary's CCLax Midfield D1 Winthrop
C0947 ICON Madison Mills 2020 MD Westminster M&D/Check-Hers Defense D1 Winthrop
C0946 ICON Cassie Nalepa 2020 MD Cassie Nalepa Linganore M&D Defense D1 Winthrop
C0945 ICON Sydney Semel 2020 OH Lewis Center Olentangy Major Force Defense D1 Winthrop
C0944 ICON Kylie Tulowitzky 2020 MD Queen Anne's County Lady Blue Crabs/Shore Kaos Midfield D1 Winthrop
C0943 ICON Sawyer Walker 2020 DE Magnolia Cape Henlopen Eastern Shore/Nation United Attack D1 Winthrop
C0942 ICON Karis Ward 2020 MD Woolford Saints Peter & Paul Lady Blue Crabs/Shore Kaos Attack D1 Winthrop
C0941 ICON Claire Witmer 2020 NC Wilmington Hoggard Team 91 (NC)/Carolina Flight Attack D1 Winthrop
C0940 ICON Katie Witmer 2020 NC Wilmington Hoggard Team 91 (NC)/Carolina Flight Midfield D1 Winthrop
C0939 ICON Evie Kauserud 2020 NC Apex Friendship Team 91 (NC)/Carolina Flight Goalie D1 Wofford
C0938 ICON Alyssa Fizer 2020 NC Wilmington Hoggard Team 91 (NC)/Carolina Flight Defense D1 Wofford
C0937 ICON Lauren Goulet 2020 FL Orlando Bishop Moore CT Dodgers Midfield D1 Wofford
C0936 ICON Maura Tagliaferro 2020 MD Perry Hall TLC Defense D1 Wofford
C0935 Caroline Burt 2020 PA Newtown Square Episcopal Academy Big 4 HHH Midfield D1 Yale
C0934 Jenna Collignon 2020 IL Hinsdale Hinsdale Central All-In/Summit/Wildcat Elite Midfield D1 Yale
C0933 Cameron Donadio 2020 FL Orlando Bishop Moore Dodgers Goalie D1 Yale
C0932 Rebecca Gill 2020 MA Weston Noble & Greenough MA Elite Midfield D1 Yale
C0931 Taylor Lane 2020 CT Norwalk Greenwich Academy CT Grizzlies Midfield D1 Yale
C0930 Alexis Lauricella 2020 NJ Rumson St. John Vianney LI Elite Attack D1 Yale
C0929 Meghan McCarthy 2020 MD Potomac Georgetown Visitation MC Elite Midfield D1 Yale
C0928 Lyssa Tyler 2020 MA Longmeadow Longmeadow Lax+ Midfield D1 Yale
C0927 Fallon Vaughn 2020 MA Concord Concord Carlisle MA Elite Midfield D1 Yale
C0926 Nanette-Rose Walls-Tarver 2020 NJ Montclair Montclair BBL Midfield D1 Yale
C0925 ICON Alexa Beyer 2020 MI Dewitt Dewitt Triumph/MI Elite Attack D1 Youngstown State
C0924 ICON Tristen Chang 2020 FL Viera Viera Storm (FL) Midfield D1 Youngstown State
C0923 ICON Grace Craig 2020 NC Davidson Hough Major Force Defense D1 Youngstown State
C0922 ICON Jocelyn Fike 2020 NY Niagara Wheatfield Empress Attack D1 Youngstown State
C0921 ICON Sarah Fineour 2020 NY West Seneca East Empress Attack D1 Youngstown State
C0920 ICON Caroline Hartough 2020 NY Huntington Huntington LI Elite Defense D1 Youngstown State
C0919 ICON Aryn Lohrey 2020 OH Mentor Mentor Attack D1 Youngstown State
C0918 ICON Maitland Luksan 2020 MN St. Louis Park Benilde-St. Margaret's TRUE (MN) Attack D1 Youngstown State
C0917 ICON Grace McGeeney 2020 NJ Pennington Hopewell Valley Garden State Defense D1 Youngstown State
C0916 ICON Jordan Miller 2020 OH Canton Canton Hoover Major Force Midfield D1 Youngstown State
C0915 ICON Lauren Ottensmeyer 2020 MO Parkway West Midfield D1 Youngstown State
C0914 ICON Mikaela Staranko 2020 PA Pittsburgh Seton-La Salle TRUE (PA) Goalie D1 Youngstown State
C0913 ICON Skyler Weber 2020 NY Webster Our Lady of Mercy Relentless Hustle Midfield D1 Youngstown State
C0912 ICON Abby Yesko 2020 MD Berlin Stephen Decatur Saltwater Dolphins Midfield D1 Youngstown State
C0911 Jenna Iavaroni 2020 NY Commack Commack LI Elite Defense D2 Adelphi
C0910 Alison Turner 2020 NY Port Washington Schreiber LI Elevate Attack D2 Adelphi
C0909 Ryleigh Casserly 2020 MD John Carroll TLC Attack D2 Alabama-Huntsville
C0908 Bryanna Hamblin 2020 VA Ashburn Rock Ridge Crash Defense D2 Alabama-Huntsville
C0907 Katie Morris 2020 IN Noblesville Noblesville Circle City Attack D2 Alabama-Huntsville
C0906 Victoria Ryan 2020 FL Marietta Lassiter Lax Maniax Goalie D2 Alabama-Huntsville
C0905 Taylor Young 2020 PA Blackhawk TRUE (PA) Goalie D2 Alderson Broaddus
C0904 ICON McNeer Madeleine 2020 SC Greer Riverside Queen City Attack D2 Anderson (SD)
C0903 Emma Anderson 2020 NH Bedford Bishop Guertin NH Tomahawks Defense D2 Assumption
C0902 Olivia Catanzarite 2020 MA East Longmeadow East Longmeadow Lax+ Midfield D2 Assumption
C0901 Grace Chicko 2020 NH Londonderry Londonderry Granite State Attack D2 Assumption
C0900 Caroline O'Connell 2020 MA Natick Natick Gold Star Defense D2 Assumption
C0899 Caitlyn Reilly 2020 NY Mahopac Prime Time Defense D2 Assumption
C0898 Ella Tenney 2020 MA Braintree Attack D2 Assumption
C0897 Sydney Quinn 2020 NC Fuquay-Varina Fuquay-Varina AFA Attack D2 Barton
C0896 Morgan Ruger 2020 NC Hough Attack D2 Barton
C0895 Morgan Bell 2020 FL Tallahassee Lincoln Attack D2 Belmont Abbey
C0894 Mary Bohli 2020 VA St. John Paul the Great VA Metro Defense D2 Belmont Abbey
C0893 Emma Pherson 2020 PA North Catholic Intrepid Midfield D2 Belmont Abbey
C0892 Molly Ridler 2020 RI Westerly Westerly CT Dodgers Defense D2 Belmont Abbey
C0891 Caroline Affolter 2020 MA Newburyport Central Catholic Middlesex Bears Midfield D2 Bentley
C0890 Courtney Dermody 2020 NH Bedford Bedford NH Tomahawks Attack D2 Bentley
C0889 Sydney Lynch 2020 NH Bedford Bedford NH Tomahawks Midfield D2 Bentley
C0888 Steph Mcauliffe 2020 MA Natick Natick Gold Star Defense D2 Bentley
C0887 Amanda Biehl 2020 PA Springfield (Delco) Midfield D2 Bloomsburg
C0886 Meghan Cull 2020 PA Springfield (Delco) Attack D2 Bloomsburg
C0885 Anna DeRafelo 2020 PA Boyertown PA Express Attack D2 Bloomsburg
C0884 Katie Fluck 2020 PA Manheim Township Xtreme Attack D2 Bloomsburg
C0883 Taylor Henderson 2020 PA Reading Exeter Phantastix Attack D2 Bloomsburg
C0882 Julia LaMura 2020 NJ Nazareth t3 Midfield D2 Bloomsburg
C0881 Kristen Lee 2020 PA Richboro Council Rock South Phantastix Midfield D2 Bloomsburg
C0880 Annie Rothacker 2020 PA Bethlehem Saucon Valley t3 Goalie D2 Bloomsburg
C0879 Ashley Smith 2020 NJ Egg Harbor Township Mainland Southshore Attack D2 Bloomsburg
C0878 Amanda Stoll 2020 NY Farmingdale LI Wave/Elite Attack D2 Bloomsburg
C0877 Maris Horner 2020 NJ Our Lady of Mercy Southshore Defense D2 Caldwell
C0876 Lauren Swallow 2020 MI Tecumseh Tecumseh MI Wave Attack D2 Catawba
C0875 Lainey Charlsen 2020 MN Stillwater Stillwater St. Croix Goalie D2 Colorado Mesa
C0874 Larkin Daly 2020 WA Tacoma Bellarmine Prep Puget Sound Defense D2 Colorado Mesa
C0873 Ella Dillon 2020 CO Grand Junction Fruita Monument Attack D2 Colorado Mesa
C0872 Kristian Dillon 2020 NC Hampstead Topsail Team Lax Midfield D2 Colorado Mesa
C0871 Peyton Ivey 2020 OR Lake Oswego Lake Oswego 3D OR Midfield D2 Colorado Mesa
C0870 Abagail Luce 2020 CO Colorado Springs Cheyenne Mountain Team 180 Midfield D2 Colorado Mesa
C0869 Liz Renken 2020 OH Columbus DeSales Lucky Lax Midfield D2 Colorado Mesa
C0868 Tes Scott 2020 CO Parker Valor Christian Line 39 Defense D2 Colorado Mesa
C0867 Marley Strasters 2020 UT Herriman Herriman Mamaci Defense D2 Colorado Mesa
C0866 Amber Wennerstrom 2020 CO Centennial Arapahoe Summit Midfield D2 Colorado Mesa
C0865 Ava Blair 2020 CA Hermosa Beach Redondo Union LA Wave Defense D2 Colorado-Colorado Springs
C0864 Jacey Germundson 2020 MN Stillwater Hill-Murray MN Lakers Midfield D2 Concordia-St. Paul
C0863 Violet Gruett 2020 MN St. Paul East Ridge Lax Monkey Attack D2 Concordia-St. Paul
C0862 Hailey Hartlage 2020 MN Rogers Rogers MN Elite Midfield D2 Concordia-St. Paul
C0861 Maddy Hubener 2020 MN Buffalo Buffalo Goalie D2 Concordia-St. Paul
C0860 Jana Korb 2020 MN Lakeville North Attack D2 Concordia-St. Paul
C0859 India Lange 2020 MI Brighton Brighton Triumph Defense D2 Concordia-St. Paul
C0858 Elisebeth Tammi 2020 MN Andover Andover Midfield D2 Concordia-St. Paul
C0857 Ashton Utsey 2020 MN Plymouth Wayzata Laxsanity Attack D2 Concordia-St. Paul
C0856 Lily Walesheck 2020 MN Forest Lake Forest Lake St. Croix Midfield D2 Concordia-St. Paul
C0855 Kendal Bruderer 2020 TX Georgetown Georgetown Play Hard Attack D2 CSU-Pueblo
C0854 Paloma Cura 2020 CO Pueblo South Attack D2 CSU-Pueblo
C0853 Paige Hauptmann 2020 CO Montrose Montrose Midfield D2 CSU-Pueblo
C0852 Baylee Mee 2020 NV Reno Galena High Sierra Midfield D2 CSU-Pueblo
C0851 Annika Ponse 2020 CO Mountain Vista Goalie D2 CSU-Pueblo
C0850 Samantha Schmidt 2020 CO Dakota Ridge Summit Midfield D2 CSU-Pueblo
C0849 Skyla Yoho 2020 CA Bella Vista Tenacity Goalie D2 CSU-Pueblo
C0848 Lindsey Green 2020 MI Paw Paw Mattawan MittenLax Defense D2 Davenport
C0847 Monique Vale 2020 MI Portage Mattawan Triumph Attack D2 Davenport
C0846 McKenna Conklin 2020 PA Lampeter-Strasburg Xtreme Defense D2 East Stroudsburg
C0845 Kiersten Ellsworth 2020 PA New Holland Garden Spot Lanco Attack D2 East Stroudsburg
C0844 Mary Fitzsimmons 2020 NY East Meadow East Meadow FLG Attack D2 East Stroudsburg
C0843 Claire Hoffman 2020 PA Downingtown Bishop Shanahan PA Express Defense D2 East Stroudsburg
C0842 Abigail Jones 2020 MD Severna Park Severna Park MD United/Bay Area Midfield D2 East Stroudsburg
C0841 Jameson Kernaghan 2020 PA Cocalico Xtreme Midfield D2 East Stroudsburg
C0840 Kendall Nester 2020 NH Northwood Coe Brown Northwood NH Tomahawks Attack D2 East Stroudsburg
C0839 Olivia Wenrich 2020 PA Governor Mifflin Xtreme Defense D2 East Stroudsburg
C0838 Abigail Baird 2020 OH Avon Lake Avon Lake OH Premier Defense D2 Lake Erie
C0837 Aubrey Fixen 2020 CA Palos Verdes Goalie D2 Embry-Riddle
C0836 Callie Foreman 2020 BC Surrey Marriott Attack D2 Embry-Riddle
C0835 Faith Hamel 2020 FL Jensen Beach Jensen Beach LaxManiax Midfield D2 Embry-Riddle
C0834 Lauren Hamel 2020 FL Jensen Beach Jensen Beach D2 Embry-Riddle
C0833 Maile Kuo 2020 CA Newbury Park Newbury Park Trojan Midfield D2 Embry-Riddle
C0832 Sallie Squire 2020 FL Naples Naples Lighthouse Midfield D2 Embry-Riddle
C0831 Alexa Zeruto 2020 MD Huntingtown Huntingtown Jets Attack D2 Embry-Riddle
C0830 Elyce Enrique 2020 OH North Canton North Canton Major Force Goalie D2 Findlay
C0829 Paige Falk 2020 MI Brighton Brighton Attack D2 Findlay
C0828 Sophia Antezana 2020 FL Ransom Everglades Lax Maniax Midfield D2 Florida Southern
C0827 Kassidy Butler 2020 CO Conifer Conifer 3D CO Midfield D2 Florida Southern
C0826 Gabriella Connelly 2020 FL Sarasota Riverview LaxManian Defense D2 Florida Southern
C0825 Hannah Hale 2020 OH Columbus Worthington Kilbourne Resolute Attack D2 Florida Southern
C0824 Ryan Kelly 2020 PA Doylestown Central Bucks West Defense D2 Florida Southern
C0823 Brooke Lierman 2020 MO Parkway Central 410 West Midfield D2 Florida Southern
C0822 Abby McFerren 2020 PA Central York Black Dog Attack D2 Florida Southern
C0821 Taylor Nicholson 2020 MD Huntingtown Huntingtown Jets Midfield D2 Florida Southern
C0820 Alexa Theander 2020 FL Jupiter Jupiter LaxManiax Midfield D2 Florida Southern
C0819 Elizabeth Christ 2020 FL Gulf Breeze Laxsanity Midfield D2 Florida Tech
C0818 Emily Harris 2020 NC Waxhaw Charlotte Latin AC Goalie D2 Florida Tech
C0817 Olivia John 2020 NC Wake Forest Wake Forest Carolina Flight Attack D2 Florida Tech
C0816 Karly Liebendoefer 2020 MD Middletown Middletown Renegades Midfield D2 Florida Tech
C0815 Fallon Mears 2020 FL Boca Raton Boca Raton FL Select Attack D2 Florida Tech
C0814 Maggie Reed 2020 MD Middletown Middletown 3D MD Defense D2 Florida Tech
C0813 Kyla Vendemia 2020 MD Millersville Severna Park Integrity/Bay Area Attack D2 Florida Tech
C0812 Haley Dostie 2020 CO Chaparral Team 180 Attack D2 Fort Lewis
C0811 Nina Polk 2020 MN Shakopee Prior Lake MN Elite Attack D2 Fort Lewis
C0810 Kaylin Vanzant 2020 CO Aurora Cherokee Trail Summit Attack D2 Fort Lewis
C0809 Olivia Delonais 2020 MA Tewksbury Central Catholic Middlesex Bears Midfield D2 Franklin Pierce
C0808 Katy Dorandi 2020 NH Plaistow Methuen HGR Midfield D2 Franklin Pierce
C0807 Teagan Gobiel 2020 MA Andover Andover Laxachusetts Defense D2 Franklin Pierce
C0806 Kayli Hoefs 2020 NY Amsterdam Amsterdam ADK Midfield D2 Franklin Pierce
C0805 Grace Bagosy 2020 MD Fallston Fallston Looney's Defense D2 Frostburg State
C0804 Erin Bryce 2020 MD Smithburg Smithburg 3D MD Midfield D2 Frostburg State
C0803 Samantha Crone 2020 MD Pylesville North Harford NEMS Midfield D2 Frostburg State
C0802 Whitney Crosby 2020 MD Stevensville Kent Island MD United/CCLax Goalie D2 Frostburg State
C0801 Taylor Culver 2020 MD Baltimore Sparrows Point Looney's Attack D2 Frostburg State
C0800 Anna Kearney 2020 MD Catonsville Glenelg Country Midfield D2 Frostburg State
C0799 Paige Kolb 2020 MD Frederick Oakdale/George Mason/Howard CC Rebels Defense D2 Frostburg State
C0798 McKenna Shay 2020 MD Perry Hall Mercy TLC Goalie D2 Frostburg State
C0797 Willow Walters 2020 MD Jefferson Brunswick Attack D2 Frostburg State
C0796 Brooke Beetow 2020 NY Lancaster Lancaster Empress Midfield D2 Gannon
C0795 Madelynn Brown 2020 NY Rush-Henrietta Stampede/Relentless Hustle Defense D2 Gannon
C0794 Kendra Delissio 2020 PA Export Franklin TRUE-National Goalie D2 Gannon
C0793 Alexandra Kehrig 2020 NY Fairport Fairport Monster Defense D2 Gannon
C0792 Mckenna Woodworth 2020 NY Horseheads Horseheads Attack D2 Gannon
C0791 Aislynn Alkire 2020 IN Mishawaka Penn Circle City Defense D2 Grand Valley State
C0790 Madalyn Champagne 2020 MI Livonia Stevenson Triumph Midfield D2 Grand Valley State
C0789 Elora Ferrie 2020 NY Painted Post Corning-Painted Post Common Goal Attack D2 Grand Valley State
C0788 Hope Leinen 2020 MI South Lyon South Lyon Triumph Midfield D2 Grand Valley State
C0787 Lauren Reitzel 2020 IL Plainfield Neuqua Valley 360 Midfield D2 Grand Valley State
C0786 Sydney Stone 2020 OH Dublin Dublin Jerome Lucky Lax Defense D2 Grand Valley State
C0785 Kimberly Carpentiere 2020 NY West Nyack Clarkstown South Metro Defense D2 Indiana (PA)
C0784 Ashley Irwin 2020 PA Canon-Mcmillan Intrepid Midfield D2 Indiana (PA)
C0783 Chantal Jimenez 2020 FL Parkland Stoneman Douglas Lax Maniax Attack D2 Indiana (PA)
C0782 Sarah Reustle 2020 NJ Rancocas Valley SJ Select Defense D2 Indiana (PA)
C0781 Kira Wertz 2020 PA Hummelstown Lower Dauphin Xtreme Defense D2 Indiana (PA)
C0780 Rylee Wilson 2020 PA Pittsburgh Shaler TRUE-National Midfield D2 Indiana (PA)
C0779 Mackenzie Camp 2020 NY Honeoye Falls Lima Relentless Hustle Attack D2 Indianapolis
C0778 Joey Fowler 2020 OH Upper Arlington Upper Arlington Triumph/ATL Storm Midfield D2 Indianapolis
C0777 Olivia Grogan 2020 MI Grand Rapids East Grand Rapids Defense D2 Indianapolis
C0776 Emily Guenther 2020 NJ Columbus Notre Dame UltGoal Defense D2 Indianapolis
C0775 Audrey Moran 2020 IL Plainfield Benet Academy TRUE-National Goalie D2 Indianapolis
C0774 Ayanna Turrubiates 2020 MI East Lansing East Lansing Triumph Attack D2 Indianapolis
C0773 Ava Wetzel 2020 IN Carmel Carmel TRUE (IN)/Indy Defense D2 Indianapolis
C0772 Kayla Wiest 2020 NY Churchville-Chili Relentless Hustle Midfield D2 Indianapolis
C0771 Mackenzie Winn 2020 NY West Genesee Adrenaline Attack D2 Indianapolis
C0770 Maddie Anemone 2020 NJ West Caldwell Caldwell Tri-State Defense D2 Kutztown
C0769 Sydnie Bisesi 2020 MD North Caroline Lady Blue Crabs Defense D2 Kutztown
C0768 Shannon Lake 2020 NY Medford Patchogue-Medford LI Elite Midfield D2 Kutztown
C0767 Emma Meakim 2020 PA Upper Moreland Attack D2 Kutztown
C0766 Alexis Sigillo 2020 NY Nyack Team 91 Tri-State Midfield D2 Kutztown
C0765 Anna Beth Baker 2020 NC Clover Clover Defense D2 Lander
C0764 Leela Hawkins 2020 SC Hillcrest Attack D2 Lander
C0763 Madeleine McNeer 2020 SC Greer Riverside Queen City Attack D2 Lander
C0762 Ella Miller 2020 SC Fort Mill Nation Ford Lax Elite/NC Style Attack D2 Lander
C0761 Taryn Samons 2020 NC Fort Mill Nation Ford Goalie D2 Lander
C0760 Hevynn Shaw 2020 SC Riverside Attack D2 Lander
C0759 Isabella Ferlenda 2020 NY Syracuse Jamesville-Dewitt Orange Crush Defense D2 Le Moyne
C0758 Lindsey Henderson 2020 FL Winter Park Defense D2 Lee
C0757 Laney Pieper 2020 TX Episcopal D2 Lee
C0756 Amanda Shoup 2020 TX The Woodlands The Woodlands GRIT Attack D2 Lee
C0755 Nimgelimar Castro Rivera 2020 FL Oakleaf Jax Surge Defense D2 Lees-McRae
C0754 Kaitlyn Cavanaugh 2020 GA Alpharetta Chattahoochee Eagle Stix Attack D2 Lenoir-Rhyne
C0753 Jolan Morey 2020 AB Calgary Bowness ELEV8 Attack D2 Lenoir-Rhyne
C0752 Sydney Able 2020 CO Aurora Regis Jesuit Summit Attack D2 Lewis
C0751 Chiara Hurd 2020 IL Hoffman Estates Hoffman Estates TRUE (IL) Defense D2 Lewis
C0750 Isabella Taylor 2020 IL Naperville Naperville North TRUE (IL) Attack D2 Lewis
C0749 Paige Zahler 2020 WI Verona Verona Vibe Attack D2 Lewis
C0748 Kaeli Brown 2020 KY Eastern Bluegrass Attack D2 Limestone
C0747 Emma Hamrick 2020 MD Damascas Midfield D2 Limestone
C0746 Rudi Lyles 2020 IN Newburgh Castle Red Wolves Attack D2 Lincoln Memorial
C0745 Madison Sopha 2020 MI Canton Salem Triumph Attack D2 Lincoln Memorial
C0744 Chloe Elliott 2020 AB Calgary Lord Beaverbrook VIMY/ELEV8 Midfield D2 Lindenwood
C0743 Camille Holley 2020 MD Nottingham Portsmouth Abbey (RI) Nation United Goalie D2 Lindenwood
C0742 Meredith Parry 2020 MN Stillwater Stillwater St. Croix Attack D2 Lindenwood
C0741 Mikaela Summers 2020 CA San Diego Westview Pacific Falcons Midfield D2 Lindenwood
C0740 Shannon Troy 2020 ID Eagle Eagle TRUE (ID) Defense D2 Lindenwood
C0739 Riley Wilson 2020 CA Corona Santiago WC Starz/So Cal Express Midfield D2 Lindenwood
C0738 Katherine Benzing 2020 PA Hanover South Western Hurricanes Defense D2 Lock Haven
C0737 Shelby Cole 2020 NH Gilford Gilford Granite State Midfield D2 Lock Haven
C0736 Emilia Gonzalez 2020 PA Lancaster Manheim Township Xtreme Defense D2 Lock Haven
C0735 Haley Holtzinger 2020 PA York Eastern York York Invaders Defense D2 Lock Haven
C0734 Abigail Katrinak 2020 OH Strongsville Strongsville OH Premier Midfield D2 Lock Haven
C0733 Madison Lapiana 2020 NY Farmingdale Farmingdale LI Legacy Defense D2 Lock Haven
C0732 Dana Mirigliano 2020 PA Springfield Springfield (Delco) Philly Blast Goalie D2 Lock Haven
C0731 Hannah Boggs 2020 FL Sarasota Riverview Lady Blue Crabs Defense D2 Lynn
C0730 Diane Dohler 2020 FL Pembroke Pines Flanagan FL Storm Attack D2 Lynn
C0729 Chansa Heng 2020 FL Vero Beach Vero Beach Stickbenders Defense D2 Lynn
C0728 Mia Razavi 2020 OH Chagrin Falls Chagrin Falls Resolute Midfield D2 Lynn
C0727 Riley Stewart 2020 NJ Cream Ridge Allentown DEWLax Defense D2 Lynn
C0726 Bayley Tracy 2020 MD Cambridge Cambridge South-Dorchester Saltwater Dolphins/MD United Attack D2 Lynn
C0725 Veronica Skorcz 2020 MO Lee's Summit Defense D2 Maryville (MO)
C0724 Skorcz Veronica 2020 MO Lee's Summit Defense D2 Maryville (MO)
C0723 Kuhn Gretchen 2020 MO Kirkwood Kirkwood Goalie D2 McKendree
C0722 Gretchen Kuhn 2020 MO Kirkwood Kirkwood Goalie D2 McKendree
C0721 Carly Diolosa 2020 NY Bellport Bellport LI Title 9 Midfield D2 Mercy
C0720 Ryleigh Hostinsky 2020 NJ Point Pleasant Point Pleasant Team 91 (NJ) Attack D2 Mercy
C0719 Christina Lopreato 2020 NY Mahopac Mahopac Westchester Elite Midfield D2 Mercy
C0718 Olivia Maute 2020 NJ Morris Hills NJ Thunder Goalie D2 Mercy
C0717 Allison McMahon 2020 NY Seaford Seaford LI Elevate Defense D2 Mercy
C0716 Kelly Rosenfeld 2020 NY Massapequa Massapequa LI Wave Midfield D2 Mercy
C0715 Allison Schreck 2020 NY Miller Place Miller Place LI Elite Attack D2 Mercy
C0714 Savanna Spadalik 2020 NY Farmingdale Farmingdale Defense D2 Mercy
C0713 Grace Gajan 2020 NY Newark-Midlakes Relentless Hustle Midfield D2 Mercyhurst
C0712 Katherine Marafioti 2020 NY Fairport Fairport Monster Defense D2 Mercyhurst
C0711 Gabby McGinn 2020 NY Auburn Auburn Outlaw Attack D2 Mercyhurst
C0710 Meghan Nasman 2020 OH Bay Village Bay Major Force Midfield D2 Mercyhurst
C0709 Miranda Nicolosi 2020 NY Webster Webster Thomas Common Goal Midfield D2 Mercyhurst
C0708 Emma Shipton 2020 MD Taneytown Francis Scott Key M&D/FS Defense D2 Mercyhurst
C0707 Brenna Smith 2020 NY Watertown Watertown Common Goal Defense D2 Mercyhurst
C0706 Olivia Genovese 2020 NJ Warren Mount St. Mary t3 Defense D2 Millersville
C0705 Mia Gifford 2020 DE Ursuline Academy Greene Turtle (DE) Attack D2 Millersville
C0704 Brooke Difede 2020 NY Plainedge LI Elite Attack D2 Molloy
C0703 Jessica Kofod 2020 NY Seaford LI Elevate Midfield D2 Molloy
C0702 Erin Murphy 2020 NY Sacred Heart LI Elite Attack D2 Molloy
C0701 Leah Silvestri 2020 NJ Livingston Livingston Mad Dog Attack D2 Molloy
C0700 Mary Kate Sweeney 2020 NY Levittown MacArthur FLG Goalie D2 Molloy
C0699 Eryn Hawkes 2020 FL Santa Rosa Seacoast Collegiate Red Wolves Attack D2 Montevallo
C0698 Jane Hobbs 2020 NC Hampstead Topsail Team Lax Goalie D2 Mount Olive
C0697 Zoe Paige Howe 2020 NH Derry Pinkerton NH Tomahawks Midfield D2 Mount Olive
C0696 Savanna Reitz 2020 MD Arundel Uproar Attack D2 Mount Olive
C0695 Shaelyn Yermal 2020 MD St. Vincent Pallotti Heros Attack D2 Mount Olive
C0694 Gabby Buscemi 2020 NY Patchogue-Medford LI Legacy Goalie D2 New Haven
C0693 Helena Koch 2020 MA Groton Dunstable NH Tomahawks Midfield D2 New Haven
C0692 Fabiana McLeod 2020 NH Concord Cheshire Academy NH Tomahawks Goalie D2 New Haven
C0691 Kyra Sparks 2020 NJ Jefferson Township Thunder Attack D2 New Haven
C0690 Kaitlyn LaManna 2020 PA Mohnton Berks Catholic Xtreme Goalie D2 Newberry
C0689 Kendall Sewell 2020 MD Bel Air Looney's Attack D2 Newberry
C0688 Danielle Laplume 2020 GA Lawrenceville Brookwood Hotlanta/ATL Storm/Laxsanity Midfield D2 North Greenville
C0687 Sydney Ormond 2020 VA Haymarket Battlefield 3D VA/Capital Midfield D2 North Greenville
C0686 Mary Jenell Tredway 2020 GA Johns Creek Outlaws/Thunderbirds Midfield D2 North Greenville
C0685 Lauren Wilson 2020 NC Fayetteville Sanford Team 91 (NC)/Carolina Flight Defense D2 North Greenville
C0684 Emily Zambrano 2020 GA Lawrenceville Peachtree Ridge Hotlanta Defense D2 North Greenville
C0683 Kaitlyn Bridger 2020 MI Clarkston Clarkston Triumph Midfield D2 Northern Michigan
C0682 Hilda Nuutinen 2020 WI Hudson Hudson MN Lakers Defense D2 Northern Michigan
C0681 Madeline Phillips 2020 MI Howell Hartland Triumph Defense D2 Northern Michigan
C0680 Jane Taylor 2020 MI South Lyon South Lyon Triumph Defense D2 Northern Michigan
C0679 Maddie Percy 2020 MI Canton Plymouth Triumph Defense D2 Notre Dame (OH)
C0678 Grace Destasio 2020 NY West Hempstead West Hempstead LI Liberty Attack D2 NYIT
C0677 Keanna Sarmiento 2020 NY Floyd LI Team 91 Attack D2 NYIT
C0676 Ryan Smith 2020 NY Wantagh Wantagh LI TopGun Attack D2 NYIT
C0675 Hailey Thomas 2020 NY Levittown Division LI Empire Midfield D2 NYIT
C0674 Paige Walker 2020 NY Hicksville Hicksville FLG Midfield D2 NYIT
C0673 ICON Faythe Price 2020 MO St. Charles Francis Howell Midfield D2 Oklahoma Baptist
C0672 Nicole Policastro 2020 NJ Freehold Colts Neck t3 Goalie D2 Oklahome Baptist
C0671 Isabella Ramirez 2020 TX Dallas Ursuline Academy 214 Lax Defense D2 Oklahome Baptist
C0670 Ashley Belfiore 2020 NY Manorville Eastport-South Manor LI Elite Goalie D2 Pace
C0669 Kamryn Berberich 2020 NY Shirley Floyd LI Team 91 Defense D2 Pace
C0668 Maggie Horan 2020 NY Stony Point Albertus Magnus Tri-State Defense D2 Pace
C0667 Lauren Mancini 2020 NY Miller Place Miller Place LI TopGun Attack D2 Pace
C0666 Angelina Porcello 2020 NY Eastchester Eastchester Team 91 Tri-State Midfield D2 Pace
C0665 Alexandra Quinn 2020 NY Manorville Eastport South Manor LI Legacy/TopGun Defense D2 Pace
C0664 Erica Schmidgall 2020 NY Farmingdale Farmingdale LI Legacy Attack D2 Pace
C0663 Kaylen Summer 2020 NJ Flanders Mount Olive t3 Defense D2 Pace
C0662 Kristy Troyan 2020 NY Riverhead Attack D2 Pace
C0661 Katie Avena 2020 TX Austin Lake Travis Iron Horse Midfield D2 Palm Beach Atlantic
C0660 Madeline Bassoff 2020 PA Harrisburg Central Dauphin Xtreme Midfield D2 Palm Beach Atlantic
C0659 Chloe Gallant 2020 FL Oviedo Hagerty Attack D2 Palm Beach Atlantic
C0658 Ella Howlin 2020 NC Huntersville SouthLake Christian Charlotte Style/Miners Attack D2 Palm Beach Atlantic
C0657 Katie Karlsen 2020 MD Maryvale Prep Check-Hers Attack D2 Palm Beach Atlantic
C0656 Andrea Kovacic 2020 MD Bel Air C. Milton Wright NEMS Attack D2 Palm Beach Atlantic
C0655 Sara Metheny 2020 NJ Kingsway Attack D2 Palm Beach Atlantic
C0654 Brooke Sisk 2020 MD Perry Hall Notre Dame Prep SkyWalkers Defense D2 Palm Beach Atlantic
C0653 Taylor Swartz 2020 FL Windermere D2 Palm Beach Atlantic
C0652 Addison Camak 2020 NC Raleigh Broughton Carolina Flight Attack D2 Queens (NC)
C0651 Pratt Catalina 2020 FL Vero Beach St. Edward's Dodgers Midfield D2 Queens (NC)
C0650 Kaylee Mia Geist 2020 MD Edgewater South River Integrity Defense D2 Queens (NC)
C0649 Shannon Godwin 2020 MD Odenton Arundel Integrity Attack D2 Queens (NC)
C0648 Paige Haughn 2020 OH Powell Olentangy Liberty Lucky Lax Attack D2 Queens (NC)
C0647 Maggie Lucas 2020 MD Bethesda Bethesda-Chevy Chase MC Elite Midfield D2 Queens (NC)
C0646 Maura O'Donoghue 2020 PA Canonsburg Canon McMillan Pgh Premier Midfield D2 Queens (NC)
C0645 Catalina Pratt 2020 FL Vero Beach St. Edwards Dodgers Midfield D2 Queens (NC)
C0644 Sarah Sproles 2020 FL Winter Park Winter Park FL Select Defense D2 Queens (NC)
C0643 Heaven-Lee Nichols 2020 MO St. Charles Howell North Midfield D2 Quincy
C0642 Isabella Ames 2020 CO Aurora Regis Jesuit Team 180 Defense D2 Regis (CO)
C0641 Tia Kratz 2020 CO Littleton DakotaRidge Summit Attack D2 Regis (CO)
C0640 Elizabeth Myotte 2020 IL Frankfort Lincolnway East Team One/Wildcat Elite Goalie D2 Regis (CO)
C0639 Sophia Podszebka 2020 NY Churchville Churchville-Chili Common Goal Defense D2 Roberts Wesleyan
C0638 Victoria Vahl 2020 NY Webster Webster Thomas Common Goal Attack D2 Roberts Wesleyan
C0637 Jade Edenfield 2020 MN Lakeville Lakeville North Lakers Attack D2 Rockhurst
C0636 Karina Frederick 2020 MT Helena Capital Last Chance Attack D2 Rockhurst
C0635 Madison Phillips 2020 MN Chisago City Chisago Lakes Defense D2 Rockhurst
C0634 Catey Roux 2020 MO Saint Joseph's Academy Midfield D2 Rockhurst
C0633 Chloe Weaver 2020 MO St. Louis Ursuline 410 Attack D2 Rockhurst
C0632 ICON Erinn O'Hara 2020 CT New Milford New Milford Westchester Elite Midfield D2 Roger Williams
C0631 ICON Isabelle Sigersmith 2020 CT Old Saybrook Old Saybrook 3D Attack D2 Roger Williams
C0630 ICON Reagan Williams 2020 NH St. Thomas Aquinas Attack D2 Roger Williams
C0629 Jorie Alf 2020 OH Cincinnati Indian Hill Midfield D2 Rollins
C0628 Graciela Breschi 2020 MD Glen Arm St. Paul's SkyWalkers Attack D2 Rollins
C0627 Isabella Cecchi 2020 RI Middletown Middletown MA Elite Midfield D2 Rollins
C0626 Julianna Gloth 2020 MD Reisterstown Maryvale Prep Check-Hers Defense D2 Rollins
C0625 Ashley Goldstein 2020 NY Briarcliff Manor Briarcliff Westchester Elite/Team 91 Midfield D2 Rollins
C0624 Whitney MacMillan 2020 PA Berwyn Conestoga Big 4 HHH Defense D2 Rollins
C0623 Sarah Maggion 2020 NJ Lambertville Hopewell Valley UltGoal Defense D2 Rollins
C0622 Madison McGarry 2020 PA Chalfont Central Bucks West UltGoal Defense D2 Rollins
C0621 Lauren Noonan 2020 GA Milton Milton Eagle Stix Attack D2 Rollins
C0620 Ali Rogers 2020 NC Raleigh Cardinal Gibbons Carolina Fever Midfield D2 Rollins
C0619 Rachel Schlesinger 2020 NY Islip Terrace East Islip LI Legacy Goalie D2 Rollins
C0618 Macy Schmidt 2020 MD Easton Easton MD United/Saltwater Attack D2 Rollins
C0617 Ashley Sullivan 2020 PA Pittsburgh Oakland Catholic TRUE-National Defense D2 Rollins
C0616 Alison Ferullo 2020 MA North Andover North Andover Storm (MA) Midfield D2 Saint Anselm
C0615 Kylee Horlbeck 2020 MA Norwell Norwell Laxachusetts Defense D2 Saint Anselm
C0614 Jessica Sullivan 2020 MA Wrentham King Philip Storm (MA) Attack D2 Saint Anselm
C0613 Reagan Buhrman 2020 NH Center Harbor Inter-Lakes Granite State Defense D2 Saint Leo
C0612 Elizabeth Clark 2020 MA Westfield Westfield Goalie D2 Saint Leo
C0611 Riley Coutu 2020 RI Cumberland La Salle Academy Defense D2 Saint Leo
C0610 Makayla Dowdy 2020 VA Roanoke Cave Spring Valley Select Attack D2 Saint Leo
C0609 Fiona McLaughlin 2020 GA Marietta Lassiter ATL Storm Midfield D2 Saint Leo
C0608 Cassidy Passaro 2020 NY Eastport-South Manor LI Elite Midfield D2 Saint Leo
C0607 Samantha Shapiro 2020 CT New Fairfield New Fairfield REV Defense D2 Saint Leo
C0606 Darby Rich 2020 MA Melrose Tilton School (NH) Middlesex Bears Midfield D2 Saint Michaels
C0605 Daria Bock 2020 CT New Fairfield New Fairfield Gold Coast Defense D2 Saint Rose
C0604 Sophia Canale 2020 NY Niskayuna Niskayuna ADK Attack D2 Saint Rose
C0603 Dorothy Gaffney 2020 NY St. John the Baptist LI Wave Goalie D2 Saint Rose
C0602 Kaitlin Jolly 2020 NY Waterloo Waterloo Attack D2 Saint Rose
C0601 Lauren Pendergast 2020 NY Shenendehowa ADK Attack D2 Saint Rose
C0600 Kayla Schaefer 2020 NJ Manalapan Freehold t3 Attack D2 Saint Rose
C0599 Emma Schmidt 2020 NY Whitney Point Chenango Valley Defense D2 Saint Rose
C0598 Piper Conlan 2020 OH Ottawa Hills St. Ursula Academy Triumph Midfield D2 Seton Hill
C0597 Mara Guerriueri 2020 OH Canfield Canfield Major Force Goalie D2 Seton Hill
C0596 Rachel Kyle 2020 OH Cincinnati McAuley Major Force Attack D2 Seton Hill
C0595 Haley Blackwell 2020 MD Northern Uproar Midfield D2 Shepherd
C0594 Emily Cole 2020 MD Linganore Renegades/M&D Attack D2 Shepherd
C0593 Shanna Dextradeur 2020 MD Middletown Renegades Attack D2 Shepherd
C0592 Kaiya Edwards 2020 PA Red Lion TLC Midfield D2 Shepherd
C0591 Ellie Glawe 2020 MD Langanore 3D (MD)/Check-Hers Goalie D2 Shepherd
C0590 Kiely Hutchcroft 2020 MD Silver Spring Blake Rebels Attack D2 Shepherd
C0589 Samantha Lassahn 2020 MD Concordia Prep Coppermine Attack D2 Shepherd
C0588 Victoria Lassahn 2020 MD Concordia Prep Coppermine Midfield D2 Shepherd
C0587 Maya Rosenbaum 2020 MD Poolesville Renegades Defense D2 Shepherd
C0586 Paige Stoner 2020 MD C. Milton Wright TLC Midfield D2 Shepherd
C0585 Summer Vorsteg 2020 MD Bishopville Stephen Decatur Saltwater Dolphins Defense D2 Shepherd
C0584 Emily Fenwick 2020 MD Gerstell Academy Redshirts Attack D2 Shippensburg
C0583 Grace Garbatowicz 2020 NY West Seneca West Seneca East Empress Defense D2 Slippery Rock
C0582 Alexa Juska 2020 PA Lansdale North Penn HEADstrong Defense D2 Slippery Rock
C0581 Rachel Mahoney 2020 MD Linthicum North County Bay Area Midfield D2 Slippery Rock
C0580 Gillian O'Rourke 2020 OH Powell Olentangy Liberty Lucky Lax Goalie D2 Slippery Rock
C0579 Lauren Searles 2020 OH Strongsville Strongsville OH Premier Attack D2 Slippery Rock
C0578 Camryn Whipple 2020 PA Canonsburg Canon-McMillian Intrepid Attack D2 Slippery Rock
C0577 Rileigh