COLLEGE LACROSSE RECRUITS



                                                                                                                                                                                                            SUBMIT RECRUIT DATA OR CONTACT US Lacrosse Recruits

Copyright Laxbytes.com August, 2019.

Click on titles (e.g., "College", "Last Name", "State") below to reorder listings alphabetically
Index Icon First Name Last Name Year State Home Town High School Club Position Division College
A3183 Brandon Badger 2020 FL Palm Coast Flagler Palm Coast Defense D2 Adams State
A3182 Trent Simmons-Falk 2020 OR Hillsboro Hillsboro Midfield D2 Adams State
A3181 Kyle Cash 2020 TX The Woodlands The Woodlands Red Devil/Carolina National Goalie D2 Adelphi
A3180 Michael O'Connor 2020 MI West Bloomfield Walled Lake Northern 1763 Chiefs Attack D3 Adrian
A3179 Mateo Brown 2020 MD Mount Hebron Baltimore Crabs Attack D1 Air Force
A3178 Josh Yago 2020 CO Wheat Ridge Team 91 (CO)/DOCO Attack D1 Air Force
A3177 ICON Iah Hall 2020 MD Glenelg Team MD Defense D2 Alabama Huntsville
A3176 Ian Arnt 2020 MN North St. Paul Mahtomedi MN Loons Attack D2 Alabama-Huntsville
A3175 Silas Herman 2020 MN Long Lake Orona MN Select Midfield D2 Alabama-Huntsville
A3174 Jake Schramm 2020 GA North Paulding Wasatch Midfield D2  Alabama-Huntsville
A3173 Sam Stratton 2020 NY Manlius Fayetteville-Manlius/Army Orange Crush Defense D1 Albany
A3172 Matthew Bouchard 2020 CT Kensington Berlin CT Valley LSM D3 Albertus Magnus
A3171 Josh Turcotte 2020 MI Hartland Hartland Midfield D3 Albion
A3170 Aidan D'Amato 2020 CT Tolland Tolland CT Valley Midfield D3 Allegheny
A3169 Cameron Lynch 2020 TX San Antonio TMI Episcopal Defense D3 Allegheny
A3168 Nick Mee 2020 MA Westfield Westfield CT Valley Goalie D2 American International
A3167 Tyler Shrewsbury 2020 MA Westfield Westfield CT Valley Midfield D2 American International
A3166 Bayard DeMallie 2020 NJ Deerfield Academy BBL Attack D3 Amherst
A3165 Connor Guest 2020 ON Peterborough Deerfield Academy Evolve Attack D3 Amherst
A3164 ICON Bret Schiefelbein 2020 WI Jackson Kettle Moraine Lutheran Rush Defense JUCO Ancilla JC
A3163 ICON Eli Wright 2020 TN Knox Carter Defense JUCO Ancilla JC
A3162 ICON Isaiah Hines 2020 TX Allen Rock Attack D2 Anderson (SC)
A3161 ICON Terrance Jenkins 2020 FL Coconut Grove Fayette County/Potomac State JC Defense D2 Anderson (SC)
A3160 Christian Chiulli 2020 PA Lopatcong Phillipsburg HEADstrong LSM D3 Arcadia
A3159 Maxwell Henry 2020 NJ Ewing Pennington School Team Turnpike Midfield D3 Arcadia
A3158 ICON Graham Schulte 2020 MI Cranbrook Juiced Cherries/TRUE (MI) Defense CLUB Arizona
A3157 ICON Zack Jadlocki 2020 PA Moon Township Moon Dukes/412 Midfield CLUB Arizona State
A3156 Eamon Murphy 2020 NC Weddington 24-7 Midfield D1 Army
A3155 Aidan Boyle 2020 MA Westfield Westfield TD Elite/CT Valley Defense D2 Assumption
A3154 Jackson Bulger 2020 CT Simsbury Simsbury CT Valley Midfield D2 Assumption
A3153 Colin Malone 2020 NY St. John Baptist Express Goalie D2 Assumption
A3152 Mick Marcacci 2020 SC Charleston Bishop England Break Thru/MXB Defense D2 Assumption
A3151 Hunter Mulvey 2020 MA St. Mark's Laxachusetts Midfield D2 Assumption
A3150 Gustaf Magnusson 2020 MN Mahtomedi TRUE (MN) Goalie D3 Augustana
A3149 Noah Susano 2020 LA Shreveport Caddo Magnet FTK Attack D3 Aurora
A3148 Sam Lopiccolo 2020 OH Mason Mason Resolute Goalie D3 Baldwin Wallace
A3147 Parker Ruggles 2020 IN Westfield Westfield TRUE (IN) Attack D3 Baldwin Wallace
A3146 Zak Taylor 2020 OH Granville Granville TRUE (OH) Defense D3 Baldwin Wallace
A3145 Eli Sherbakov 2020 MD Friends School FCA (MD) Defense D3 Bates
A3144 Caleb Mulcahy 2020 MI South Lyon South Lyon Team Total Midfield D2 Belmont Abbey
A3143 Beecher Ocus 2020 MD Grasonville Queen Annes County ProStart Attack D2 Belmont Abbey
A3142 Timmy Palmer 2020 VA Vienna Madison Top Caliber Attack D2 Belmont Abbey
A3141 Aiden Shaw 2020 UT Herriman Wasatch Defense D2  Belmont Abbey
A3140 William Cameron 2020 MA Westfield Westfield CT Valley Attack D2 Bentley
A3139 Matt Curran 2020 MA Westford Westford Academy Fighting Clams Attack D2 Bentley
A3138 Conor Segreti 2020 MD Darnestown St. John's College Baltimore Crabs/Blackwolf Attack D2 Bentley
A3137 Rawley Sherman 2020 MN Centennial TRUE (MN) Attack D2 Bentley
A3136 ICON Ryan Metcalf 2020 MA Westfield Westfield CT Valley/Tornados Attack CUFLA Bishop's University (QB)
A3135 ICON Jonathan Girard 2020 VA Fairfax Robinson Top Caliber Midfield D3 Bridgewater (VA)
A3134 ICON Matt Keith 2020 PA North Wales North Penn Dukes Defense D3 Bridgewater (VA)
A3133 ICON Clayton Lawrence 2020 NC Cary Green Hope Red Devil/Carolina National Defense D3 Bridgewater (VA)
A3132 ICON Ashton Pelton 2020 DE Smyrna Smyrna Attack D3 Bridgewater (VA)
A3131 Jake Cavanaugh 2020 PA Cardinal O'Hara Dukes Defense D3 Cabrini
A3130 Logan Cleary 2020 VA Battlefield VLC Attack D3 Cabrini
A3129 Brendan King 2020 PA Ridley Roughriders Goalie D3 Cabrini
A3128 ICON Thomas Vaughn 2020 MA Canton Canton Laxachusetts Attack D2 Cabrini
A3127 Zach Bedwell 2020 OH Cincinnati Moeller Roots Midfield D3 Capital
A3126 Michael Collins 2020 OH Dayton Centerville Cincy Royals/TRUE (OH)/K18 FOGO D3 Capital
A3125 Hunter Wagner 2020 OH Hilliard Hilliard-Darby Resolute Midfield D3 Capital
A3124 Max Krueger 2020 WI Hudson Hudson MN Select LSM D3 Carthage
A3123 Jackson Nelson 2020 MN Chisago Lakes MN Select Attack D3 Carthage
A3122 Carter Toran 2020 NC Raleigh Athens Drive 919 Midfield D2 Catawba
A3121 Zack Antonucci 2020 PA West Chester Henderson Roughriders LSM D3 Catholic
A3120 ICON Wikenson Julien 2020 FL Immokalee Immokalee Midfield D3 Centenary (LA)
A3119 Nathaniel Malubay 2020 KY Louisville St. Xavier L4 Attack D3 Centre
A3118 Peter Jones 2020 OH Shaker Heights Burning River Defense D3 Chatham
A3117 Isaac Joshi 2020 NC Cary Loomis Chaffee School (CT) Red Devil/Carolina National Midfield D3 Chatham
A3116 ICON Dominick Razo 2020 UT Copper Hills Wasatch LSM D2  Chestnut Hill
A3115 Blake Marcey 2020 VA Oakton VLC/Top Caliber Midfield D3 Christopher Newport
A3114 Wyatt Murphy 2020 VA St. Andrew's Episcopal School VLC LSM D3 Christopher Newport
A3113 Zack Sands 2020 VA Robinson Top Caliber FOGO D3 Christopher Newport
A3112 Brandon Young 2020 VA Aldie John Champe VLC Defense D3 Christopher Newport
A3111 Brennan Hare 2020 CT Windham EO Smith CT Valley Goalie D3 Clark
A3110 Attilio LaVecchia 2020 CT Hamden Hamden CT Valley Midfield D3 Clark
A3109 Byron Palmieri 2020 CT Guilford Notre Dame Team CT LSM D3 Clark
A3108 Eddie Schwartz 2020 MA Lawrenceville NH Tomahawks FOGO D3 Clark
A3107 ICON Landon Fasanaro 2020 SC Wando Dukes Defense CLUB Clemson
A3106 ICON Myles Pittman 2020 PA Wayne Conestoga Roughriders Defense CLUB Clemson
A3105 Robbie Brazanskas 2020 CO Broomfield CO Fire LSM D1 Cleveland State
A3104 Andrew Robinson 2020 OH Hoover Burning River Midfield D1 Cleveland State
A3103 Tre Childers 2020 CT Wallingford Sheehan Team CT Attack D2 Coker
A3102 Ethan Hofert 2020 NC Lake Norman Team Carolina Goalie D2 Coker
A3101 Jack Bowen 2020 MA Concord Concord Carlisle Laxachusetts Attack D3 Colby
A3100 Michael Minicus 2020 CT Darien Eclipse Attack D1 Colgate
A3099 ICON Ian Campbell 2020 MD Prince Frederick Huntingtown Goalie JUCO Coll. of S. Maryland
A3098 Charlie Harrington 2020 MA Westwood Westwood Laxachusetts Midfield D3 Colorado College
A3097 Tommy Miller 2020 CO Boulder Fairview CO Fire Midfield D3 Colorado College
A3096 Hayden Zeller 2020 MA Weston Weston Fighting Clams Defense D3 Colorado College
A3095 Berend Drenth 2020 CA Del Norte SoCal Bulls Attack D2 Colorado Mesa
A3094 Jackson Palmer 2020 VA Paul VI Catholic VLC Attack D2 Colorado Mesa
A3093 Riley Sutton 2020 WA Puyallup Puyallup Maniax Defense D2 Colorado Mesa
A3092 ICON Luke Holden 2020 MI South Lyon South Lyon/Adrian Coalition LSM NAIA Concordia-Ann Arbor
A3091 ICON Roman Auth 2020 MD Nottingham Perry Hall Midfield D3 Concordia-Chicago
A3090 ICON Justin Headley 2020 MD Nottingham Perry Hall Defense D3 Concordia-Chicago
A3089 ICON Nicholas Mayry 2020 MI Huntington Woods Royal Oak Shrine Catholic Defense D3 Concordia-Chicago
A3088 ICON Liam McClure 2020 IN Fishers Cathedral Defense D3 Concordia-Chicago
A3087 ICON Jake Schnepf 2020 MD White Marsh Perry Hall Midfield D3 Concordia-Chicago
A3086 ICON Joe Treinen 2020 WI Prairie du Sac Sauk Prairie Attack D3 Concordia-Chicago
A3085 ICON Garrett Burns 2020 WA Liberty Lake Central Valley Lilac City/Inland Attack CLUB Concordia-Irvine
A3084 ICON Benjamin Mungai 2020 OR Beaverton Beaverton NW Rippers Attack CLUB Concordia-Irvine
A3083 ICON Flynn Spano 2020 MN St. Louis Park St. Louis Park MN Select Attack D3 Concordia-Wisconsin
A3082 ICON Adam Verner 2020 MI Vicksburg Bandits Attack D3 Concordia-Wisconsin
A3081 Carson Blackshaw 2020 MA Lawrence Academy Fighting Clams Midfield D3 Connecticut College
A3080 Bobby Chang 2020 NY John Jay Prime Time Attack D3 Connecticut College
A3079 Reese Hornstein 2020 MA St. Mark's Fighting Clams Midfield D3 Connecticut College
A3078 ICON Schylar Chapman 2020 GA Ackworth North Paulding Crossfire Defense NAIA Cumberlands
A3077 ICON Wyatt Dickey 2020 MD Century MDX Midfield NAIA Cumberlands
A3076 ICON Elijah Hill 2020 TN Cookeville Cookeville Midfield NAIA Cumberlands
A3075 ICON Jayvon Jamison 2020 IL Bloomington Bloomington Titans Midfield NAIA Cumberlands
A3074 ICON Micah McClave 2020 KY Georgetown Scott County Commonwealth Kings Defense NAIA Cumberlands
A3073 ICON Aaron Williams 2020 OH Trenton Edgewood Velocity Defense NAIA Cumberlands
A3072 Felix Delmolino 2020 CO Colorado Springs Pine Creek Fellowship Defense D3 Dallas
A3071 Michael Dixon 2020 CT Ellington Ellington CT Valley Midfield D3 Dean
A3070 Demetrius Stevenson 2020 DE Dover Caesar Rodney/Rutgers 302 Midfield D1 Delaware
A3069 Freddie Offenburger 2020 NJ South Brunswick Team Turnpike Midfield D3 Delaware Valley
A3068 Ryley Savering 2020 PA Berwyn Conestoga Roughriders Goalie D3 Delaware Valley
A3067 Owen O’Neill 2020 NJ Peddie Tri-State LSM D3 Denison
A3066 Lucas Cotler 2020 NY Syosset Syosset/Yale LI Team 91 Midfield D1 Denver
A3065 Jackson Morrill 2020 MD Baltimore McDonogh/Yale Baltimore Crabs Attack D1 Denver
A3064 Billy Hart 2021 MI Rochester Rochester Adams Omnia FOGO D1 Detroit Mercy
A3063 Ben Tomick 2020 MD Loyola Blakefield FCA (MD) Midfield D3 Dickinson
A3062 Jack Wohlgemuth 2020 NJ Caldwell West Essex Patriot Midfield D3 Dickinson
A3061 ICON Eric Marcos 2020 CA Los Angeles Birmingham Ronin Defense CLUB Dominican (CA)
A3060 Alex Higgins 2020 NJ South Brunswick Notre Dame Team Turnpike Attack D3 Drew
A3059 GJ Nazziola 2020 NJ Parsippany Hills Thundercanes Midfield D3 Drew
A3058 Joe Thomas 2020 NJ Lenape Valley Thundercanes Defense D3 Drew
A3057 ICON Braedon Kukan 2020 NJ Jackson Jackson Memorial Team 91 NJ Midfield CLUB Drexel
A3056 AJ Frantom 2020 OH Centerville Centerville TRUE (OH) Defense D3 Dubuque
A3055 David Harrold 2020 CT Bristol St. Paul Catholic Team CT Midfield D3 Eastern Connecticut
A3054 Chad Schaffer 2020 MD Hampstead Manchester Valley Rock LSM D3 Elizabethtown
A3053 Lucca Scomillio 2020 PA Easton Easton HEADstrong Attack D3 Elizabethtown
A3052 Connor Nydegger 2020 MA Bridgewater-Raynham Fighting Clams Goalie D3 Emerson
A3051 Birk Swan 2020 CA Palos Verdes LA Heat Midfield D3 Emerson
A3050 Matt Cawley 2020 MA Westwood Westwood Laxachusetts LSM D3 Endicott
A3049 Aidan McDonough 2020 MA Groton-Dunstable Fighting Clams Midfield D3 Endicott
A3048 Connor Mulvaney 2020 MA Holliston Holliston Fighting Clams Midfield D3 Endicott
A3047 ICON Garrett Boerner 2020 MD Manchester Manchester Valley Gonzo Midfield JUCO Essex CC
A3046 ICON Zach Mateo 2020 MD Edgewood Edgewood PR U19 lTeam Defense JUCO Essex CC
A3045 ICON Connor Robinson 2020 VA Mechanicsville Atlee Richmond Hawks Midfield JUCO Essex CC
A3044 ICON Nick Woodard 2020 VA North Stafford MadLax Defense JUCO Essex CC
A3043 Nicholas Perillo 2020 NJ Jackson Memorial NJLC Attack D3 Fairleigh Dickinson
A3042 Ryan Turano 2020 NJ Nutley Nutley Evolution Midfield D3 Fairleigh Dickinson
A3041 Cory Hamilton 2020 MD Westminster Westminster MDX LSM D3 Ferrum
A3040 ICON Mitchell Evans 2020 MD Marriotts Ridge Roughriders Goalie D2 Flagler
A3039 ICON Trevor Hatherly 2020 VA Gainesville Battlefield Top Caliber Midfield D2 Florida Southern
A3038 ICON Kylan Lane 2020 MD Dulaney LaxWorld Midfield D2 Florida Southern
A3037 ICON Jordan Long 2020 NY Camillus West Genesee/Onondaga CC Midfield D2 Florida Southern
A3036 Austin Campbell 2020 AZ Gilbert Campo Verde/MBX Middlesex Bears Defense D2 Florida Tech
A3035 Luke Jayne 2020 FL Saint Edward's Dukes Midfield D2 Florida Tech
A3034 Jack Maranto 2020 MD Fallston Maverick/UC Midfield D2 Florida Tech
A3033 Colten McCracken 2020 MD Middletown Middletown Roughriders Midfield D2 Florida Tech
A3032 Zach Rozgonyi 2020 MD Elkridge Mount St. Joseph Roughriders Attack D2 Florida Tech
A3031 ICON Dalton Church 2020 MA Proctor Academy Fighting Clams Defense D3 Franklin & Marshall
A3030 ICON Jake Goralnik 2020 CT Hebron Salisbury School Eclipse Midfield D3 Franklin & Marshall
A3029 ICON Blake Leveston 2020 MA Williston Northampton School Prime Time Attack D3 Franklin & Marshall
A3028 ICON Conor Rooney 2020 MA Shawsheen Tech Laxachusetts Midfield D2 Franklin Pierce
A3027 ICON Tyler Swan 2020 ME Biddeford Thornton Academy ME Mussels Defense D2 Franklin Pierce
A3026 ICON Jaxon Underhill 2020 CA Calabasas MXB Prep Middlesex Bears/Ronin Midfield D2 Franklin Pierce
A3025 Brady Crumbacker 2020 MD Century MDX Midfield D2 Frostburg State
A3024 Luke McCullough 2020 MD Damascus MDX LSM D2 Frostburg State
A3023 Cole Sweeney 2020 SC Oceanside Collegiate Top Left Defense D1 Furman
A3022 Robert Boniello 2020 NY Levittown Division Express Attack D3 Geneseo
A3021 Garrett Kenny 2020 NJ Old Bridge Old Bridge Team Turnpike FOGO D2 Georgian Court
A3020 Tallen Smith 2020 NJ Milltown Spotswood Team Turnpike Midfield D2 Georgian Court
A3019 Woods Floyd 2020 VA Alexandria West Potomac Top Caliber/Hawks Midfield D3 Gettysburg
A3018 Seamus Gordon 2020 MA Lunenburg Lunenburg Mohawks/Rising Stars Midfield D3 Gordon
A3017 Nathaniel Rollins 2020 MD Archbishop Curley TRUE (MD) Midfield D3 Goucher
A3016 ICON Jacob Crawford 2020 MI Howell Attack CLUB Grand Valley State
A3015 Andrew Burch 2020 NC Cary Panther Creek Carolina National Midfield D3 Guilford
A3014 Nick Taylor 2020 MA Hingham Noble & Greenough Laxachusetts Defense D3 Hamilton
A3013 ICON Michael Leone 2020 VA Madison Top Caliber Attack D3 Hampden-Sydney
A3012 ICON Ray O'Brien 2020 MA Scituate Scituate Laxachusetts Attack D3 Hampden-Sydney
A3011 ICON Patrick Saunders 2020 VA Alexandria Bishop Ireton Top Caliber Midfield D3 Hampden-Sydney
A3010 Sebastian Tabor 2020 LA Shreveport C.E. Byrd FTK Defense D1 Hampton
A3009 ICON Freddie Brophy 2020 MN Long Lake Orono MN Loons Defense JUCO Harford CC
A3008 ICON Ashton Brown 2020 MD Cockeysville Dulaney Breakers Midfield JUCO Harford CC
A3007 ICON Cameron Clark 2020 MD Parkville TRUE (MD) Defense JUCO Harford CC
A3006 ICON Dylan DeCesare 2020 MD Lutherville Dulaney Defense JUCO Harford CC
A3005 ICON Lucas Dees 2020 MD Fallston Fallston TRUE (MD)/Breakers Midfield JUCO Harford CC
A3004 ICON Matthew Funk 2020 PA Boiling Springs Trinity Rock Defense JUCO Harford CC
A3003 ICON Dante Hiett 2020 MD Edgewood Edgewood TRUE (MD) Midfield JUCO Harford CC
A3002 ICON Caleb Hochstetler 2020 CO Aurora Eaglecrest CO Fire Midfield D1 Harford CC
A3001 ICON Dalton King 2020 ON Barrie St Joan of Arc Evolve Attack JUCO Harford CC
A3000 ICON Aidan Nickerson-Ring 2020 NS Halifax Sackville Ottawa Capitals Midfield JUCO Harford CC
A2999 ICON Cayden Onagi 2020 MB Headingley Sturgeon Heights Collegiate TRUE (MN)/MB Blizzard Midfield JUCO Harford CC
A2998 ICON Aden Walsh 2020 ON Oakville Admiral Farragut Edge/3D/Buzz Goalie JUCO Harford CC
A2997 Seth Bello 2020 MA Holliston Holliston Fighting Clams Attack D3 Hartwick
A2996 Matt Durant 2020 CT East Catholic CT Valley Midfield D3 Hartwick
A2995 Simon Dickinson 2020 SC Mount Pleasant Wando Rock/Top Left Defense D3 Haverford
A2994 Thomas Meehan 2020 MD Havre De Grace Maverick/UC Midfield D1 High Point
A2993 Connor Salamida 2020 NY Victor Victor Defense D3 Hilbert
A2992 Armond Diana 2020 NY Hempstead Kellenberg LI Express/Team 91 Midfield D1 Hofstra
A2991 John Recher 2020 MD Timonium St. Paul's School Rock Defense D1 Hofstra
A2990 Miles Jackson 2020 CA Pasadena St. Francis WC Starz/LA Heat Defense D1 Holy Cross
A2989 Sam Patniak 2020 VA Fairfax Robinson Top Caliber LSM D3 Hood
A2988 ICON Aidan Carroll 2020 SC Charleston Cusabo 24-7 Attack JUCO Howard CC
A2987 ICON Ben Goss 2020 SC Mount Pleasant Wando Break Thru LSM JUCO Howard CC
A2986 ICON Terrance Harmon 2020 SC Mount Pleasant Wando TRUE (SC) Midfield JUCO Howard CC
A2985 ICON Ronald Hernandez 2020 VA Falls Church Justice Midfield JUCO Howard CC
A2984 ICON Nicklas Hinton 2020 MD Sykesville Liberty Looney's Midfield JUCO Howard CC
A2983 ICON Patrick Ruffalo 2020 VA Vienna Madison Top Caliber Attack JUCO Howard CC
A2982 ICON Adam Williams 2020 MD Catonsville Catonsville Rock Defense JUCO Howard CC
A2981 Patrick Gladden 2020 AR Little Rock Pulaski Academy Lightning Midfield D3 Huntingdon
A2980 ICON Brendan Baumgarten 2020 IL Dunlap Dunlap Titans Midfield D3 Illinois Wesleyan
A2979 ICON Gage Black 2020 IL Dunlap Dunlap Titans Attack D3 Illinois Wesleyan
A2978 ICON Jaden Erie 2020 MN Duluth Denfeld MN Select D3 Illinois Wesleyan
A2977 ICON Ethan Hart 2020 CO Mullen Team 91 (CO) Defense D3 Illinois Wesleyan
A2976 Matt Bates 2020 IN Carmel TRUE (IN) Midfield D2 Indianapolis
A2975 Justin Harden 2020 KY Louisville St. Xavier L4 Attack D2 Indianapolis
A2974 Max Heymann 2020 IN Carmel TRUE (IN) Midfield D2 Indianapolis
A2973 Derek Stout 2020 MA Concord Carlisle Laxachusetts Midfield D3 Ithaca
A2972 Matt Stagnitta 2020 NJ Skillman Montgomery/Johns Hopkins Leading Edge Midfield D1 Jacksonville
A2971 Christian Tomei 2020 FL Jupiter Oxbridge Academy/Ohio State Resolute Goalie D1 Jacksonville
A2970 ICON Michael Bevington 2020 OH Loveland St. Xavier True/Headlines Defense D3 John Carroll
A2969 Jared Fernandez 2020 FL Tampa IMG Academy/Syracuse Sweetlax LSM D1 Johns Hopkins
A2968 ICON Ryan Schwartz 2020 MN Cretin-Derham MN Select Attack NAIA Keiser
A2967 Jake Donaldson-Reid 2020 CO Colorado Academy Team 91 (CO) Defense D3 Kenyon
A2966 Chase MacCartee 2020 MD Georgetown Prep Next Level Midfield D3 Kenyon
A2965 Joe Sikora 2020 CO Boulder Fairview Denver Elite LSM D3 Kenyon
A2964 Jacob Rapp 2020 NY Walworth Ganada Attack D3 Keuka
A2963 Michael Allieri 2020 MA Wellesley Middlesex School Laxachusetts Goalie D1 Lafayette
A2962 Max Boyer 2020 SC Hilton Head Hilton Head Break Thru Attack D2 Lander
A2961 Max Boyer 2020 SC Hilton Head Hilton Head TRUE/Bengals Attack D2 Lander
A2960 Noah Bradley 2020 BC Maple Ridge Maple Ridge Pacific Coast/Burrards Midfield D2 Lander
A2959 Jaxon Brandt 2020 BC Maple Ridge Maple Ridge Pacific Coast Defense D2 Lander
A2958 Owen Ciali 2020 SC Charleston Oceanside Collegiate Top Left Midfield D2 Lander
A2957 Owen Ciali 2020 SC Charleston Oceanside Collegiate Top Left Attack D2 Lander
A2956 Carter Clark 2020 BC Coquitlam Dr. Charles Best Adanacs/Pacific Coast/Team BC Midfield D2 Lander
A2955 Alexander Ellis 2020 MD Sykesville Century MDX Defense D2 Lander
A2954 Ethan Kevelder 2020 OH Pickerington Pickerington North Haymakers Attack D2 Lander
A2953 Blake Moore 2020 VA Manassas Brentsville 3D Midfield D2 Lander
A2952 Micha Oslund 2020 SC Inman Boiling Springs Team Carolina Midfield D2 Lander
A2951 Charlie Pouland 2020 TX Dripping Springs Dripping Springs 3D Attack D2 Lander
A2950 Cooper Rhue 2020 SC Oceanside Academy Rock/Top Left Midfield D2 Lander
A2949 Luke Zirnsak 2020 SC Clover Clover Carolina Scorpions/Rattlesnakes Defense D2 Lander
A2948 Mason Frey 2020 CT Vernon Ellington CT Valley/Rip-It Defense D3 Lasell
A2947 Casey Hart 2020 CT Colchester Bacon Academy CT Valley Defense D3 Lasell
A2946 Ethan McAllister 2020 CT Ellington CT Valley Midfield D3 Lasell
A2945 Walter Ross 2020 NY Niskayuna Niskayuna SweetLax/Albany Power Defense D2 Le Moyne
A2944 William Ward 2020 VA Falls Church George Mason Top Caliber Goalie D3 Lebanon Valley
A2943 JP Daniels 2020 NC Charlotte Catholic Team Carolina Attack D2 Lees-McRae
A2942 Tyler Finley 2020 NC Fayetteville Cape Fear Red Devil/Carolina National Attack D2 Lees-McRae
A2941 Garrett Gulley 2020 MD Waldorf St. Charles Team MD Midfield D2 Lees-McRae
A2940 Logan Ryan 2020 MD Nottingham Perry Hall Goalie D2 Lees-McRae
A2939 Rowan Almonte 2020 PA Malvern Prep Rising Sons/Team 11 FOGO D1 Lehigh
A2938 Kyle Hatcher 2020 NC New Hanover Rock Attack D2 Lenoir-Rhyne
A2937 Joey Masson 2020 MD Frederick Urbana Team 91 (MD) Defense D2 Lenoir-Rhyne
A2936 Brandon Webster 2020 NC Huntersville Lake Norman Charter Team Carolina Midfield D2 Lenoir-Rhyne
A2935 ICON Maxx Bedell 2020 MN St. Michael-Albertville TRUE (MN) Attack D2 Lewis
A2934 ICON Jack Stone 2020 MN Eagan TRUE (MN) Midfield D2 Lewis
A2933 ICON Nathaniel Spears 2020 LA Gonzales Dutchtown FTK Attack CLUB Liberty
A2932 Owen Consoletti 2020 CA Thousand Oaks Oak Park/Sonoma State/Harford CC Mavericks Attack D2 Limestone
A2931 Chris Erneston 2020 FL Riviera Beach Kings Academy Ninjas Attack D2 Limestone
A2930 Blake Moxim  2020 MA Hopedale Hopedale Coyotes Attack D2 Lincoln Memorial
A2929 Nicholas George 2020 IN Carmel TRUE (IN) Attack D2 Lindenwood
A2928 Jake Rusk 2020 IL Dunlap Dunlap Titans Attack D2 Lindenwood
A2927 Anthony Dimateo 2020 NY Wantagh Wantagh True Blue FOGO D1 LIU
A2926 Thomas Vonbargen 2020 NY Wantagh Wantagh True Blue Midfield D1 LIU
A2925 ICON Kyle Betlej 2020 MI Utica Warren De La Salle Goalie NAIA Lourdes
A2924 Kyle Carretta 2020 SC Oceanside Collegiate Top Left Defense D3 Lynchburg
A2923 Garrett McNulty 2020 MD John Carroll Maverick/UC Attack D3 Lynchburg
A2922 Ben Looges 2020 CA Poway SoCal Bulls Goalie D2 Lynn
A2921 Matt Mcintyre 2020 SC Mount Pleasant Wando Dukes/Top Left Defense D2 Lynn
A2920 Tommy Ruddo 2020 MD Marriotts Ridge Roughriders Attack D2 Lynn
A2919 Chandler Coombs 2020 ME Brunswick Brunswick ME Mussels LSM D3 Maine Maritime
A2918 Marc Cardone 2020 NY Plainedge LI Express Defense D3 Maritime
A2917 ICON Luke Akers 2020 SC Oceanside Collegiate Top Left Goalie D2 Mars Hill
A2916 Justin Hayes 2020 VA Lake Braddock Top Caliber Defense D3 Mary Washington
A2915 Tony Lazarri 2020 MD River Hill Rock Defense D3 Mary Washington
A2914 Ryan Warren 2020 VA McLean Top Caliber Defense D3 Mary Washington
A2913 Bode Weber 2020 MA Hull Vermont Academy Laxachusetts Goalie D3 Mary Washington
A2912 BJ Burlace 2020 MD Edgewater St. Mary's/Yale Hawks Defense D1 Maryland
A2911 Eric Holden 2020 MA Sudbury Lincoln-Sudbury/Hobart Laxachusetts Attack D1 Maryland
A2910 ICON Nickolas Tomalia 2020 IN Carmel Juiced Cherries Goalie D2  Marysville
A2909 Aidan Koenig 2020 CA Santiago SoCal Bulls Midfield D2 Maryville
A2908 Sage Marsik 2020 CO Rock Canyon Team 91 (CO)/Outlaws Defense D2 Maryville
A2907 Braden Schneider 2020 CA Santiago SoCal Bulls Defense D2 Maryville
A2906 ICON Ben DiSanto 2020 KY Louisville Trinity L4 Defense D2 Maryville (MO)
A2905 ICON Gage Coolahan 2020 MD Archbishop Curly Maverick/UC Attack D3 Massachusetts Maritime
A2904 ICON Ryan Mackintire  2020 MA Westborough Westborough Coyotes Defense D3 Massachusetts Maritime
A2903 ICON Mikey Tyer 2020 MA Medfield Medfield Laxachusetts Midfield D3 Massachusetts Maritime
A2902 ICON Sam James 2020 MA Amherst Amherst-Pelham Laxachusetts Defense D3 Massachusetts-Boston
A2901 ICON Chris Meinhold 2020 MA Acton-Boxborough Fighting Clams Goalie D3 Massachusetts-Boston
A2900 ICON Grant Olvey 2020 WA Issaquah Eastside Catholic Seattle Starz Midfield D3 Massachusetts-Boston
A2899 ICON Cooper Zawada 2020 OH Medina Burning River LSM D3 Massachusetts-Boston
A2898 ICON Kieran Hendry 2020 NY East Northport Commack Igloo LSM D3 Matitime
A2897 ICON Alex Hillis 2020 MD Century MDX Midfield D3 McDaniel
A2896 ICON Sebastien Elie 2020 QB Montreal Hill Academy Team QB Goalie CUFLA McGill
A2895 ICON Dylan James 2020 ON Little Britain Virginia Episcopal School Evolve Attack CUFLA McGill
A2894 Matt O'Brien 2020 NY Amherst Sweet Home Midfield D3 Medaille
A2893 Blake Smith 2020 NY Amherst Sweet Home Midfield D3 Medaille
A2892 Tommy Smith 2020 TX Pearland Attack D3 Medaille
A2891 Patryk Wojcik 2020 NY Staten Island Wagner Spartans Attack D3 Medaille
A2890 Cameron Bear 2020 MD Severna Park Baltimore Crabs Midfield D1 Mercer
A2889 ICON Maurice Butler 2020 MD Eleanor Roosevelt Midfield JUCO Mercer County CC
A2888 ICON Jared Creegan 2020 PA Aston Sun Valley/Harford CC Attack JUCO Mercer County CC
A2887 ICON Miles Dean 2020 NJ Medford Camden Catholic Defense JUCO Mercer County CC
A2886 ICON Jackson Forsyth 2020 NJ Brick Brick Midfield JUCO Mercer County CC
A2885 ICON Justin Krisak 2020 NJ Lawrenceville Lawrence Team Turnpike Attack JUCO Mercer County CC
A2884 ICON Michael Marano 2020 NJ Hamilton West LSM JUCO Mercer County CC
A2883 ICON Merrik Moser 2020 UT West Haven Freemont TRUE (UT) Midfield JUCO Mercer County CC
A2882 ICON Connor Petrula 2020 NJ Freehold Freehold Team Turnpike Defense JUCO Mercer County CC
A2881 ICON Austin Roark 2020 OR Roseburg Attack JUCO Mercer County CC
A2880 ICON Brandon Scott 2020 NJ Jamesburg Monroe Township NJLC Midfield JUCO Mercer County CC
A2879 ICON Logan Stephens 2020 ID Dakota Falls Hillcrest Nitro Midfield JUCO Mercer County CC
A2878 ICON Hunter Sutcliffe 2020 RI Warwick Pilgrim Goalie JUCO Mercer County CC
A2877 Joshua Grove 2020 MD St. John's Prep FCA (MD) Goalie D3 Messiah
A2876 James Kelly 2020 PA Dallastown TRUE (MD) Goalie D3 Methodist
A2875 ICON Lucas Koefelda 2020 IL St. Charles North Yeti Defense MCLA Michigan State
A2874 ICON Toby Andersen 2020 FL Lithia Newsome WFL Attack NAIA Michigan-Dearborn
A2873 ICON Alex Garcia 2020 TX Shenandoah Kinkaid School Mustangs/Fireantz Midfield NAIA Michigan-Dearborn
A2872 ICON Brock Hunt 2020 NY Campbell Hall Don Bosco Team 91 Midfield NAIA Michigan-Dearborn
A2871 Grey Thomas 2020 MA Cohasset Cohasset Laxachusetts Midfield D3 Middlebury
A2870 ICON Gordi Euson 2020 IL Athens Athens Titans/Capital City Attack CLUB Missouri State
A2869 Jack Lauinger 2020 NY Mamaroneck Predators Midfield D3 MIT
A2868 Heath Nilsen 2020 CA La Costa Canyon SoCal Bulls Midfield D3 MIT
A2867 Ryan Welch 2020 MA Weston Deerfield Academy Fighting Clams Midfield D3 MIT
A2866 Brendan McDonough 2020 NY Mineola Midfield D2 Molloy
A2865 Sean Ketchen 2020 MD Calvert Hall FCA (MD) Midfield D1 Monmouth
A2864 ICON Alexander Butcher 2020 NY Brighton Brighton Blaze Goalie JUCO Monroe CC
A2863 ICON Jake Hill 2020 NY Greece Greece Athena Midfield JUCO Monroe CC
A2862 ICON Jared Smyczynski 2020 NY East Aurora East Aurora Performax/Buffalo Lax Academy Attack JUCO Monroe CC
A2861 ICON Dwayne Thomas 2020 NY Albany Albany Midfield JUCO Monroe CC
A2860 Matt Baer 2020 NJ Mahwah Defense D3 Moravian
A2859 Nate Thomson 2020 NJ Jefferson Thundercanes Midfield D3 Moravian
A2858 Matt Ateshian 2020 NC Apex Apex Red Devil/Carolina National Attack D2 Mount Olive
A2857 Jack Brown 2020 MD Patterson Mill Maverick/UC Defense D2 Mount Olive
A2856 ICON Alex Dudash 2020 OH LibertyTownship Lakota East Goalie D3 Mount St. Joseph's
A2855 ICON Bryce Smith 2020 OH LibertyTownship Lakota East Attack D3 Mount St. Joseph's
A2854 ICON Cooper Leonard 2020 NC Chapel Hill Choate Rosemary Hall Hilltoppers FOGO D1 Mount St. Mary's
A2853 ICON Mason Meulenberg 2020 VA St. Anne's Belfield Dukes Defense D1 Mount St. Mary's
A2852 ICON Cole Benson 2020 SC Hilton Head Hilton Head Break Thru Defense D2 Mount Union
A2851 ICON Matt Quire 2020 KY Lawrenceburg Woodford County Bluegrass Bandits/Kings Attack NAIA Mount Vernon Nazarene
A2850 Sean Roberts 2020 MD Paint Branch MDX Midfield D3 MSOE
A2849 Blake Owsley 2020 KY Versailles Woodford County Bluegrass Bandits Midfield D3 Muskingum
A2848 Blake Turano 2020 OH Wadsworth Wadsworth Defense D3 Muskingum
A2847 Spencer Zecchini 2020 OH Beavercreek Beavercreek Attack D3 Muskingum
A2846 George Alvarez 2020 MD St. John's College Baltimore Crabs Goalie D1 Navy
A2845 Max Hewitt 2020 CO Denver Kent Denver Denver Elite Midfield D1 Navy
A2844 Carter Blessing 2020 NC Waxhaw Providence Day Team Carolina/National Defense D3 Nazareth
A2843 Quinn Conroy 2020 CT Glastonbury Glastonbury CT Valley Attack D3 Nazareth
A2842 Reece Wieder 2020 PA Emmaus Emmaus HEADstrong Defense D3 Nazareth
A2841 Gregory Brison 2020 PA Kennett Square Kennett Midfield D3 Neumann
A2840 Justice Brovero 2020 NJ Woodstown Woodstown HEADstrong Attack D3 Neumann
A2839 Jase Fowler 2020 PA Reading Berks Catholic Defense D3 Neumann
A2838 Zachary Robinson 2020 VA Chesapeake Grassfield Midfield D3 Neumann
A2837 Emmett Wexler 2020 FL Delray Beach American Heritage Boca/Delray Attack D3 Neumann
A2836 Noah Robert  2020 RI Cranston Cranston West Coyotes Defense D3 New England College
A2835 ICON Daniel Gottschalk 2020 CT Glastonbury Glastonbury CT Valley Midfield CLUB New Hampshire
A2834 Jarred Gursslin 2020 NC Raleigh Athens Drive Hilltoppers LSM D2 Newberry
A2833 Mark Nicholson 2020 MD Northern Cannons Midfield D2 Newberry
A2832 ICON Zach Kuyava 2020 MN Lino Lakes White Bear Lake MN Select Midfield D3 North Central
A2831 ICON Ryan Donabauer 2020 ND Fargo Oak Grove MN Select/Chill Defense CLUB North Dakota State
A2830 ICON Jarett Osberg 2020 MN Andover Andover MN Select Defense CLUB North Dakota State
A2829 ICON Noah Smith 2020 MN Rosemount TRUE (MN) Midfield CLUB North Dakota State
A2828 Kyle Bollman 2020 IL Benet Academy TRUE (IL) Attack D2 North Greenville
A2827 Brendan Connolly 2020 GA South Forsyth 3D Midfield D2 North Greenville
A2826 Carson Curry 2020 GA North Oconee LaxRats/Shared Thread LSM D2 North Greenville
A2825 Luke Davis 2020 FL Calvary Christian FCA Midfield D2 North Greenville
A2824 Evan Harper 2020 NY Bishop Timon Preformax Midfield D2 North Greenville
A2823 Terry Huffman 2020 FL Sanford Seminole Sunny Goalie D2 North Greenville
A2822 Ethan Kavanaugh 2020 CO Cherry Creek CO Fire/Shred thread Attack D2 North Greenville
A2821 Cole Lowe 2020 BC Maple Ridge Pacific Coast Attack D2 North Greenville
A2820 Carsen Lustik 2020 IL Plainfield North TRUE (IL) Defense D2 North Greenville
A2819 Avery Martin 2020 TX Cy-Woods Stick Star/Legacy Midfield D2 North Greenville
A2818 Luke Modesto 2020 CA Point Loma SD United/Animals Defense D2 North Greenville
A2817 Devin Napoli 2020 CT Sheehan Team CT Attack D2 North Greenville
A2816 Stephen Santini 2020 CO Rocky Mountain Fellowship Midfield D2 North Greenville
A2815 Ashton Scott 2020 WA South Kitsap South Sound Starz Goalie D2 North Greenville
A2814 Jacob Thomas 2020 GA North Oconee Shared Thread Attack D2 North Greenville
A2813 Gabe Turner 2020 NC Etowah 3D/Shared Thread Defense D2 North Greenville
A2812 Cameron Webb 2020 NC Cox Mill Team Carolina Midfield D2 North Greenville
A2811 Luke Boland 2020 CT Tolland East Catholic CT Valley Goalie D3 Norwich
A2810 Mason McMahon 2020 CT Norwich Norwich Free Academy Rip-It Defense D3 Norwich
A2809 Gavin Youngclaus 2020 MA Coyle-Cassidy Laxachusetts Defense D3 Norwich
A2808 Kyle Gallagher 2020 NY Northport St. Anthony's/Hofstra/Penn LI Express FOGO D1 Notre Dame
A2807 Kyle Thornton 2020 NY Garden City Chaminade/Penn FLG Defense D1 Notre Dame
A2806 Cade Burns 2020 NY Massapequa Plainedge LI Express Midfield D2 NYIT
A2805 Jack French 2020 CA Los Angeles Harvard-Westlake LA Heat Defense D3 Oberlin
A2804 ICON Christopher Longo 2020 NJ Jackson Township Jackson Liberty Goalie JUCO Ocean CC
A2803 ICON John Merklin 2020 NY Brick Township Brick Defense JUCO Ocean CC
A2802 ICON Matthew White 2020 NJ Jackson Township Jackson Liberty Midfield JUCO Ocean CC
A2801 Owen Cook 2020 NY Horseheads Horseheads FCA Defense D3 Ohio Northern
A2800 Aidan Dempsey 2020 DC St. Johns College MDX Attack D3 Ohio Northern
A2799 Gus Mandel 2020 OH Cincinnati Seven Hills TRUE (OH) Defense D3 Ohio Northern
A2798 Trey Moodry 2020 OH Mentor Mentor Burning River Defense D3 Ohio Northern
A2797 TJ Smith 2020 IN Fort Wayne Homestead TRUE (IN) FOGO D3 Ohio Northern
A2796 Jack DeSantis 2020 OH Columbus St. Francis DeSales/Maryland Resolute Defense D1 Ohio State
A2795 Wils Wood 2020 MD Severna Park Severna Park Roughriders Attack D3 Ohio Wesleyan
A2794 Evan Kelly 2020 NY Niskayuna Niskayuna Midfield D3 Oneonta
A2793 Brendon Scordo 2020 NY Dexter General Brown/Jefferson CC LSM D3 Oswego
A2792 ICON Mason Boedeker 2020 AR Rogers Bentonville/Lincoln Memorial Fountain City LSM NAIA Ottawa
A2791 ICON Will Carroll 2020 CO Lakewood Columbine TRUE (CO) Midfield NAIA Ottawa
A2790 Collin Bornholdt 2020 OH Wyoming Wyoming Midfield D3 Otterbein
A2789 Dominic Gallo 2020 OH Fairfield Fairfield Velocity Defense D3 Otterbein
A2788 Davis Tanaka 2020 OH West Chester Bishop Fenwick Warriors FOGO D3 Otterbein
A2787 Emmett Carroll 2020 NY Rye Rye Predators Goalie D1 Penn
A2786 Brendan Lavelle 2020 NY Rye Rye Predators Predators D1 Penn
A2785 ICON Danny Harkins 2020 PA North Penn Midfield D3 Penn Tech
A2784 Johnny Matrona 2020 NJ Nutley Nutley Evolution Goalie D3 Piedmont
A2783 Brady McGuire 2020 MD Winters Mill Team MD Attack D3 Piedmont
A2782 Ian Parr 2020 FL St. John’s Bartram Trail First Coast Crush Attack D3 Piedmont
A2781 Steven Modine 2020 NY Rocky Point Rocky Point LI Express Defense D3 Plattsburgh
A2780 ICON Reid Hannan 2020 MA Westfield Westfield CT Valley LSM D2 Post (CT)
A2779 Noah Adams 2020 NY St. Lawrence Defense D3 Potsdam
A2778 Cobie Cree 2020 NY Salmon River Iroquois Midfield D3 Potsdam
A2777 Bryley Frederick 2020 NY Clayton Thousand Islands/Jefferson CC LSM D3 Potsdam
A2776 Nicholas Morrell 2020 NY Massena Midfield D3 Potsdam
A2775 Liam O'Neil 2020 NY Liverpool Liverpool Finger Lakes Goalie D3 Potsdam
A2774 Gerald VandeWalker 2020 NY Cicerio-North Syracuse Attack D3 Potsdam
A2773 Chris Cusolito 2020 MA Melrose Melrose Midfield D1 Providence
A2772 Tanner Robshaw 2020 TX Westlake Chaps Select Midfield D2 Queens (NC)
A2771 Adam Woodcock 2020 MN White Bear Lake White Bear Lake MN Select Midfield D1 Quinnipiac
A2770 ICON Owen Campbell 2020 MD Lutherville Dulaney LaxWorld Defense D3 Randolph-Macon
A2769 ICON Ryan Pritchard 2020 MD Crofton Dematha Rock Midfield D3 Randolph-Macon
A2768 ICON Jack Greene 2020 MA Cohasset Cohasset Laxachusetts Defense D3 Rensselaer
A2767 ICON Keegan Reilly 2020 RI La Salle Academy Laxachusetts Attack D3 Rensselaer
A2766 James Carmouche 2020 NC Raleigh Cardinal Gibbons Red Devil/Carolina National FOGO D3 Rhodes
A2765 Thomas Monzeglio 2020 CT Glastonbury Glastonbury CT Valley Defense D3 Rhodes
A2764 Spencer Boyd 2020 CO Cherry Creek CO Fire LSM D3 RIT
A2763 Nick Dannenfelser 2020 CT Ellington Ellington CT Valley Defense D3 Rivier
A2762 Will Revere 2020 VA Hampton Roads Academy Roughriders Midfield D3 Roanoke
A2761 RT Williamson 2020 NC Charlotte Catholic 24-7 Defense D3 Roanoke
A2760 Cole Harris 2020 NY Clarence Clarence Team Buffalo Midfield D1 Robert Morris
A2759 Jimmy Perkins 2020 PA Pittsburgh Quaker Valley/RMU/Utah Attack D1 Robert Morris
A2758 Ricky Bloom 2020 MN White Bear Lake MN Select Attack D2 Rockhurst
A2757 Ryan Bruneel 2020 IN South Bend St. Joseph TRUE (IN) Defense D2 Rockhurst
A2756 Jack Green 2020 IN Westfield Westfield TRUE (IN) Attack D2 Rockhurst
A2755 Luke Leonard 2020 IN St. Joseph TRUE (IN) Defense D2 Rockhurst
A2754 Jack Van de Ven 2020 MO Park Hill South Team KC Midfield D2 Rockhurst
A2753 Casey Brennan 2020 CT Shelton Shelton Team CT Attack D3 Roger Williams
A2752 Tyler Zanini 2020 MA Hopkinton Fighting Clams LSM D3 Roger Williams
A2751 Brooks Rask 2020 FL Bishop Moore Sunny/Swarm Attack D2 Rollins
A2750 Mcdowell Wyman 2020 SC Isle of Palms Bishop England Top Left Defense D2 Rollins
A2749 ?Mason Everly 2020 MI Brother Rice Juiced Cherries Defense D1 Rutgers
A2748 Michael Wieczorek 2020 NY St. Anthony's Express Attack D1 Sacred Heart
A2747 Jake Bosco 2020 NJ Jackson Township Jackson Liberty Midfield D3 Sage
A2746 Brian Fitz 2020 NC Raleigh Leesville Road Hilltoppers Attack D1 Saint Joseph's
A2745 Payton Lester 2020 CO Kent Denver Denver Elite Midfield D1 Saint Joseph's
A2744 Judge Murphy 2020 MA Brooks School Laxachusetts Attack D3 Saint Lawrence
A2743 Kienan Desguin 2020 FL Orlando East River Sunny Defense D2 Saint Leo
A2742 ICON Matt Costantino 2020 MA Brooks School Fighting Clams Attack D2 Saint Michael’s
A2741 ICON Max Eliason 2020 UT East Wasatch Defense D2 Saint Michael’s
A2740 ICON Spencer Scardino 2020 NY Niskayuna Niskayuna Albany Power Goalie D2 Saint Michael’s
A2739 ICON Henry O'Connor 2020 MD Lutherville Dulaney Ground Control Defense D3 Saint Vincent
A2738 Jeff Bruner 2020 MD Ellicott City Howard Roughriders Midfield D3 Salisbury
A2737 Liam Cooney 2020 RI Portsmouth Portsmouth RI Bulldogs Attack D3 Salve Regina
A2736 Andrew D'Allaird 2020 NY Niskayuna Niskayuna Albany Power Goalie D2 Seton Hill
A2735 Greg Ix 2020 NC Charlotte Catholic 24-7 Goalie D3 Sewanee
A2734 Will Mann 2020 NC Providence Day Team Carolina Defense D3 Sewanee
A2733 Hawkins Schnabel 2020 KY Woodberry Forest School Commonwealth Kings Attack D3 Sewanee
A2732 Phelps Thomas 2020 NC Charlotte Charlotte Country Day 24-7/Team Carolina Attack D3 Sewanee
A2731 Aaron Coombs 2020 MD Oakdale Team MD Defense D3 Shenandoah
A2730 Matthew Daniel 2020 MD Century MDX Attack D3 Shenandoah
A2729 Broderick Farr 2020 VA Fairfax Woodson Top Caliber Midfield D3 Shenandoah
A2728 Gabe Russell 2020 VA Colgan VLC Goalie D3 Shenandoah
A2727 Zane Smith 2020 VA Fairfax Woodson Top Caliber Defense D3 Shenandoah
A2726 ICON Devon Plemmons 2020 MI Hartland Hartland Blues Brothers Attack NAIA Siena Heights
A2725 JJ Jablonowski 2020 MA St. John's Fighting Clams LSM D3 Skidmore
A2724 Burke Logan 2020 NC Charlotte Country Day 24-7 Goalie D3 Skidmore
A2723 John Sveen 2020 MA Dover-Sherborn Fighting Clams Midfield D3 Skidmore
A2722 Ronan Depaul 2020 MD North East Maverick/UC Goalie D2 Southern New Hampshire
A2721 Garrett McKinnon 2020 MA Scituate Scituate Laxachusetts Goalie D2 Southern New Hampshire
A2720 Gavin Carzello 2020 MA Westfield Westfield CT Valley Defense D3 Springfield
A2719 Jack Hamilton 2020 MA Falmouth Laxachusetts Goalie D3 Springfield
A2718 Seth Jenkins 2020 MA Hopkinton Hopkinton Laxachusetts Defense D3 Springfield
A2717 ICON Scott Lynch 2020 ME Gray-New Gloucester ME Mussels Midfield D3 St. Joseph's (ME)
A2716 ICON Carter Flanagan 2020 CT Darien Darien Eclipse Midfield D3 St. Lawrence
A2715 ICON Brian Souza 2020 MA St. John's Fighting Clams Midfield D3 St. Lawrence
A2714 ICON Brandon Dabkowski 2020 MD Cockeysville Dulaney LaxWorld/Looney's Defense D3 St. Mary's (MD)
A2713 ICON Ethan Little 2020 MD C. Milton Wright Maverick/UC Defense D3 St. Mary's (MD)
A2712 ICON Johnny McGrain 2020 MD Timonium Dulaney LaxWorld Midfield D3 St. Mary's (MD)
A2711 Trevor Cole 2020 NY Trinity Pawling Prime Time Attack D3 Stevens
A2710 Charlie Coale 2020 CT Rowayton McMahon Eclipse Midfield D3 Stevenson
A2709 Colin DeCleene 2020 NJ Bloomsbury North Hunterdon Patriot Midfield D3 Stevenson
A2708 Kyle Korchak 2020 NJ Medford Shawnee Black Storm Midfield D3 Stevenson
A2707 Lucas Ritchie 2020 NJ Bernardsville Bernards BBL Defense D3 Stevenson
A2706 Quinton White 2020 MN Stillwater Stillwater TRUE (MN) Attack D3 Stevenson
A2705 Lucas Novack 2020 NJ Morris Hills Thundercanes Midfield D3 Stockton
A2704 Dylan Pallonetti 2020 NY Stony Brook Ward Melville/Maryland LI Express Midfield D1 Stony Brook
A2703 Connor Sorrell 2020 MD Poolesville MDX Goalie D3 Susquehanna
A2702 Trey Kockler 2020 CA LCC SoCal Bulls Midfield D3 Swarthmore
A2701 Von Mabbs 2020 MA Concord St. Mark's Fighting Clams Midfield D3 Swarthmore
A2700 Andrew Symon 2020 CT New Canaan New Canaan Eclipse Defense D3 Swarthmore
A2699 Mitch Wykoff 2020 CT Fairfield Fairfield Ludlowe/Gettysburg CT Bulldogs Defense D1 Syracuse
A2698 Jaydon Adfield 2020 CO Fort Collins Thompson Valley Team 91 (CO)/DOCO Midfield D2 Tampa
A2697 Will Riemenschneider 2020 PA Hatboro Hatboro-Horsham Dukes Attack D2 Tampa
A2696 ICON Carlton Best 2020 IL Wheaton Wheaton-Warrenville South Midfield NAIA Taylor
A2695 ICON Austin Cochrane 2020 IN Tipton Tipton Midfield NAIA Taylor
A2694 ICON Aidan Craig 2020 IN Fishers Heritage Christian Attack NAIA Taylor
A2693 ICON Wyatt Marshall 2020 WI Appleton Appleton North Midfield NAIA Taylor
A2692 ICON Johnathon Miller 2020 IN Cicero Legacy Christian Midfield NAIA Taylor
A2691 ICON Carter Prieditis 2020 MI Grand Haven Grand Haven Attack NAIA Taylor
A2690 ICON Nic Richardson 2020 IL Wheaton Wheaton North Midfield NAIA Taylor
A2689 ICON Jordan Taylor 2020 IN Danville Plainfield Midfield NAIA Taylor
A2688 ICON Carter Tesman 2020 IN Middlebury Northridge Defense NAIA Taylor
A2687 ICON Jake Weikel 2020 IN Westfield Westfield Defense NAIA Taylor
A2686 ICON Caleb Williams 2020 GA Newnan Northgate Attack NAIA Taylor
A2685 ICON Austin Hall 2020 AL Harvest Sparkman Bob Jones Goalie NAIA Tennessee Wesleyan
A2684 ICON Jackson Lollis 2020 SC Camden Camden Midfield NAIA Tennessee Wesleyan
A2683 ICON Jack Shaw 2020 OH Wooster Wooster Goalie NAIA Tennessee Wesleyan
A2682 Caden Crosby 2020 NY Dexter General Brown LSM D3 Thomas
A2681 Evan Flagg 2020 ME Berwick Noble LaxPros Midfield D3 Thomas
A2680 Dan Guarino 2020 MA Wakefield Bridgeton Academy (ME) Goalie D3 Thomas
A2679 Evan Guay 2020 VT Milton Milton Catamount/802 Attack D3 Thomas
A2678 Enzo Jovel 2020 MD Germantown Seneca Valley Goalie D3 Thomas
A2677 Ben Lamontagne 2020 ME Oakland Messalonskee Goalie D3 Thomas
A2676 Kieran McGrath 2020 ME Hope Camden Hills Attack D3 Thomas
A2675 Nick Morley 2020 ME East Boothbay Boothbay Midfield D3 Thomas
A2674 Owen Orlando 2020 ME South Paris Oxford Hills Defense D3 Thomas
A2673 Noah Parenteau 2020 ME Saco Thornton Academy Defense D3 Thomas
A2672 Taylor Wesbrock 2020 NY Rockport Camden Hills LSM D3 Thomas
A2671 Gabriel York 2020 ME Fairfield Lawrence Goalie D3 Thomas
A2670 ICON Shane Baggett 2020 MA Plymouth Plymouth Attack JUCO Tompkins-Cortland CC
A2669 ICON Logan Ellsworth 2020 NY Endicott Union-Endicott Defense JUCO Tompkins-Cortland CC
A2668 ICON Ethan Hicks 2020 NY Dryden Dryden Attack JUCO Tompkins-Cortland CC
A2667 ICON Nicholas Mugglin 2020 NY Binghamton Chenango Forks JUCO Tompkins-Cortland CC
A2666 Jack Babb 2020 OH Wyoming Wyoming Attack D3 Transylvania
A2665 Harrison Bratton 2020 KY Shelbyville Collins Goalie D3 Transylvania
A2664 Will Naylor 2020 OH Milford Milford Goalie D3 Transylvania
A2663 Harry Powers 2020 OH Wyoming Wyoming LSM D3 Transylvania
A2662 Cooper Roberts 2020 OH Dayton Carroll Commonwealth Kings Midfield D3 Transylvania
A2661 Klein Burkholder 2020 NY Chambersburg TRUE (MD) Midfield D3 Trine
A2660 ICON Jack Geary 2020 CA Orinda Avon Old Farms School WC Starz Defense D3 Trinity (CT)
A2659 ICON Teddy Komjathy 2020 MA Wellesley Wellesley Laxachusetts FOGO D3 Trinity (CT)
A2658 ICON William Nelson 2020 CT Darien Eclipse Defense D3 Trinity (CT)
A2657 ICON Dom Trennert 2020 NY Fordham Prep School Predators Attack D3 Trinity (CT)
A2656 Kevin Christmas 2020 MD Georgetown Prep Next Level Attack D3 Tufts
A2655 Cameron Delcristo 2020 CT Hopkins School Prime Time Midfield D3 Tufts
A2654 Liam Nestor 2020 MA Phillips Andover Laxachusetts Midfield D3 Tufts
A2653 Matt Rebuck 2020 MA Milton Academy Laxachusetts Midfield D3 Tufts
A2652 ICON Thomas Swirbalus 2020 MA Milton Academy Laxachusetts Defense MCLA Tulane
A2651 Trey Fleece 2020 MD Glenelg Roughriders FOGO D1 UMBC
A2650 Zach DiMuccio 2020 MA La Salle Academy (RI) Fighting Clams Midfield D3 Union
A2649 Nolan Flood 2020 CT Glastonbury Glastonbury CT Valley Midfield D3 Union
A2648 Justin Greene 2020 MA Norwell Milton Academy Laxachusetts Attack D3 Union
A2647 ICON Tucker Nussinow 2020 ME Winthrop Kent Hills ME Mussels Attack D3 Univ. of New England
A2646 Paul Army 2020 DE Middletown Appoquinimink 302 Defense D3 Ursinus
A2645 Jason Werrick 2020 MA Bedford Lawrence Academy Fighting Clams Attack D3 Ursinus
A2644 Jack Finnigan 2020 CT New Canaan Eclipse LSM D1 Utah
A2643 ICON Brinton Herrscher 2020 UT Olympus Wasatch Midfield CLUB Utah Valley
A2642 Charlie Bertrand 2020 NY Baldwinsville C. W. Baker/Merrimack Team United Attack D1 Virginia
A2641 ICON Allen Shaw 2020 OH Lebanon Lebanon Velocity Goalie D3 Virginia Wesleyan
A2640 ICON Nathaniel Woodhill 2020 TX Carrolton Hebron/Potomac State JC Goalie D3 Virginia Wesleyan
A2639 Dylan McNally 2020 NJ Marlton St. Augustine Prep SouthShore Defense D1 VMI
A2638 Connor Garrison 2020 DE Middletown Appoquinimink 302 Attack D3 Washington College
A2637 Liam Regan 2020 CT Madison Daniel Hand SoCal Bulls Midfield D3 Washington College
A2636 Gabriel Velasquez 2020 DE Appoquinimink FOGO D3 Washington College
A2635 ICON Austin Anderson 2020 FL Clearwater Calvary Christian FCA Defense NAIA Webber International
A2634 ICON Camryn Bailey 2020 FL Coral Springs Marjory Stoneman Douglas Stealth Defense NAIA Webber International
A2633 ICON David Becker 2020 NY Lynbrook Lynbrook Southshore Midfield NAIA Webber International
A2632 ICON Christian Britton 2020 FL New Port Richy Mitchell FCA Defense NAIA Webber International
A2631 ICON Cade Bullard 2020 FL Winter Haven Bartow Apprentice Midfield NAIA Webber International
A2630 ICON Etsevio Centeno 2020 FL Jacksonville Atlantic Coast Jax Sting Defense NAIA Webber International
A2629 ICON Fields Chandler 2020 FL Clearwater Calvary Christian Sandsharks Attack NAIA Webber International
A2628 ICON Jack Cross 2020 OR Oregon City Oregon City Madlas Attack NAIA Webber International
A2627 ICON Sexton Dunlap 2020 FL Sarasota Riverview TRUE (FL) Midfield NAIA Webber International
A2626 ICON Jakob Elliott 2020 FL Bartow Bartow Apprentice Defense NAIA Webber International
A2625 ICON Dane Fasano 2020 NY Bayport Bayport Blue Point Fighting Ducks Defense NAIA Webber International
A2624 ICON Houston Finlayson 2020 SK Swift Current Swift Current SC Wolverines Attack NAIA Webber International
A2623 ICON James Gabura 2020 ON Oakville Blakelock/Wilfrid Laurier Oakville Hawks Midfield NAIA Webber International
A2622 ICON Alex Germilus 2020 FL Boca Raton Boca Raton Midfield NAIA Webber International
A2621 ICON Riley Graves 2020 CO Englewood Englewood Goalie NAIA Webber International
A2620 ICON Alex Irizarry 2020 FL Lakeland Lakeland PR NationalTeam Midfield NAIA Webber International
A2619 ICON Alex Kew 2020 ON Oakville St. Thomas Aquinas Attack NAIA Webber International
A2618 ICON Steven Landsman 2020 VA Roanoke Cave Springs Dukes Defense NAIA Webber International
A2617 ICON Ricky Livingston 2020 MD Edgewater South River/Limestone Hawks LSM NAIA Webber International
A2616 ICON Kenneth Masters 2020 FL Bartow Bartow Apprentice Midfield NAIA Webber International
A2615 ICON Zach McCann 2020 FL Wesley Chapel Wiregrass Ranch WFL/TRUE (FL) Midfield NAIA Webber International
A2614 ICON Brycen Ortiz 2020 FL Lakeland Lakeland WFL Attack NAIA Webber International
A2613 ICON Jack Ostrander 2020 MN Afton Stillwater TRUE (MN) LSM NAIA Webber International
A2612 ICON Andrew Owens 2020 FL Longwood Lyman Sunny FOGO NAIA Webber International
A2611 ICON Reynald Rey 2020 FL Orlando Freedom Scavengers Defense NAIA Webber International
A2610 ICON Idal Rivera 2020 FL Winter Haven Lake Wales Apprentice Midfield NAIA Webber International
A2609 ICON Trevor Shaw 2020 BC Port Coquitlam École Riverside/Lindenwood-Belleville Goalie NAIA Webber International
A2608 ICON Demarion Sheppard 2020 FL Lakeland Lakeland/Polk State Midfield NAIA Webber International
A2607 ICON Chris Tapia 2020 IL Aurora Oswego East New Wave/Prospect Midfield NAIA Webber International
A2606 ICON Brad Taylor 2020 FL Melbourne Melbourne Central Catholic Renegades Goalie NAIA Webber International
A2605 ICON Roberto Valentin 2020 FL Land O Lakes Sunlake Sandsharks Defense NAIA Webber International
A2604 ICON Alex West 2020 TX Missouri City Ridge Point Panthers Attack NAIA Webber International
A2603 ICON Bryson Whitehead 2020 FL Lakeland Bartow Apprentice Midfield NAIA Webber International
A2602 ICON Jack Winer 2020 FL Clearwater Bridgton Academy Midfield NAIA Webber International
A2601 ICON Max Charney 2020 NJ Morris Knolls Thundercanes Attack D3 Wentworth Tech
A2600 ICON Ethan Cuadro 2020 CT Colchester Bacon Academy CT Valley Attack D3 Wentworth Tech
A2599 ICON Kyle Davies 2020 MD St. Albans Next Level Midfield D3 Wesleyan (CT)
A2598 Jonathan Daniewicz 2020 CT Preston Norwich Free Academy Rip-It Defense D3 Western Connecticut
A2597 John Oliver 2020 MA East Longmeadow East Longmeadow CT Valley Defense D3 Western New England
A2596 Max Godomsky 2020 CO Aspen Aspen Midfield D3 Wheaton
A2595 Bryant Maits 2020 PA West Chester East Roughriders Attack D3 Widener
A2594 Adam Braden 2020 NC Raleigh Athens Drive Midfield D3 William Peace
A2593 ICON Anthony Abramov 2020 CA Concord Clayton Valley Booth Indians Defense NAIA William Penn
A2592 ICON Jonathon Bell 2020 CO Castle View Denver Elite Midfield NAIA William Penn
A2591 ICON Tyler Colwell 2020 CO Parker Legend Defense NAIA William Penn
A2590 ICON Jarrett Folk 2020 WA Spanaway Graham-Kapowsin Maniax Midfield NAIA William Penn
A2589 ICON Noah George 2020 OR Hillsboro Hillsboro Voodoo Midfield NAIA William Penn
A2588 ICON Travis Jones 2020 NV Las Vegas Centennial Vegas Starz LSM NAIA William Penn
A2587 ICON Nolan Krouch 2020 MN Eagan Eagan Team 36 Defense NAIA William Penn
A2586 ICON Daniel McQuade 2020 AZ Tucson Salpointe Catholic AZ Outlaws Midfield NAIA William Penn
A2585 ICON Caeden Miller 2020 UT Bear River Bear River Wasatch Defense NAIA William Penn
A2584 ICON Ethan O'Connell 2020 IA West Des Moines Valley Mavericks Defense NAIA William Penn
A2583 ICON Jared Pearson 2020 MN Monticello Monticello Midfield NAIA William Penn
A2582 ICON Tom Pennington 2020 ID Meridian Meridian TRUE (ID) Attack NAIA William Penn
A2581 ICON Xavier Rodriguez 2020 NY New York Dewey City Stars Defense NAIA William Penn
A2580 ICON Boston Romero 2020 NV Henderson Green Valley Movin Up Attack NAIA William Penn
A2579 ICON Riley West 2020 CA Corona Santiago Sharks Midfield NAIA William Penn
A2578 ICON Yungte Young 2020 NV Las Vegas Centennial Vegas Starz Midfield NAIA William Penn
A2577 Sam Cragin 2020 CT Darien Darien Eclipse Defense D3 Williams
A2576 Patrick Gaul 2020 MD Georgetown Prep Next Level Defense D3 Williams
A2575 Brent Forrest 2020 DE Appoquinimink Goalie D2 Wilmington (DE)
A2574 Dominick Scioli 2020 DE Middletown Appoquinimink LSM D2 Wilmington (DE)
A2573 ICON Chris Peacock 2020 MD Perry Hall Midfield D2 Wimington (DE)
A2572 ?Brody Baker 2020 MI Byron Center Byron Center Juiced Cherries Defense D2 Wingate
A2571 Nevan Ehinger 2020 NC Wilmington Laney Cape Fear Shamrocks Defense D2 Wingate
A2570 Myles Brown 2020 DC Georgetown Day Midfield D3 Wooster
A2569 Ben Byars 2020 KY Lexington Bryan Station Commonwealth Kings Attack D3 Wooster
A2568 Jimmy Fisher 2020 OH Granville Granville TRUE (OH) Attack D3 Wooster
A2567 Kevin McQuade 2020 NJ North Hunterdon Midfield D3 York
A2566 Cameron Weeks 2020 SC Mt. Pleasant Ocean Collegiate Rock/Top Left FOGO D3 York
A2565 Nick Dekalaita 2020 MI Flushing Grand Blanc Army Ants Midfield D2 Adams State
A2564 DJ Ferrigno 2020 CA Santa Clarita Hart Ronin Defense D2 Adams State
A2563 Tige Nagel 2020 WA Puyallup Rogers Sea Town Kings Defense D2 Adams State
A2562 Jaden Bishop 2020 MI Davison Davison Chiefs Attack D3 Adrian
A2561 Jake Mouranie 2020 MI Walled Lake Walled Lake Western Defense D3 Adrian
A2560 Ben Steirer 2020 OH Sylvania Northview Defense D3 Adrian
A2558 Liam Donnelly 2020 NY Yorktown Yorktown/Rutgers/Utah Prime Time/No Limit Goalie D1 Albany
A2557 Nicholas Repkey 2020 MI Waterford Township Waterford Kettering TRUE (MI) Attack D3 Albion
A2556 Ethan Rottell 2020 MI Plymouth Plymouth TRUE (MI) Attack D3 Albion
A2555 Lee Bostic 2020 MD White Plains McDonough Category 5 Defense D3 Albright
A2554 ICON Will D'Autremont 2020 MI Sault Ste Marie Sault Area Momentum Defense D3 Anna Maria
A2553 Clayton Gibbs 2020 PA Berks Catholic Blak Widow LSM D3 Arcadia
A2552 Casey Tarbay 2020 NY Albany Colonie ADK Midfield D2 Assumption
A2551 Jay Rodriguez 2020 PA Hershey Hershey Midfield D3 Baldwin Wallace
A2550 Josh Klinger 2020 MD Millersville Glen Burnie Rockfish Attack D2 Barton
A2549 Nick Enoch 2020 NJ Delran Delran NJLC Attack D2 Belmont Abbey
A2548 ICON Connor Bross 2020 PA Wernersville Conrad Weiser Blak Widow Midfield D3 Bridgewater (VA)
A2547 Patrick Erway 2020 NY Saratoga Saratoga Springs ADK Defense D3 Brockport
A2546 Kyle Lee 2020 NY Los Angeles Taft School LI Sting Defense D1 Brown
A2545 John McCormick 2020 PA Springfield Episcopal Academy FOGO D3 Cabrini
A2544 Henry Moag 2020 MD Towson Loyola Blakefield Kooper's Attack D3 Cabrini
A2543 ICON Singh Mundeep 2020 NY St. Dominic Defense D2 Caldwell
A2542 Kyle Miller 2020 NY Queensbury Queensbury ADK Goalie D3 Castleton
A2541 Easton Lanclos 2020 PA Mechanicsburg Cumberland Valley Rock Attack D3 Christopher Newport
A2540 ICON Tyler Hall 2020 MI Lapeer Attack NAIA Cleary
A2539 ICON Miles Dingeman 2020 MI Grosse Pointe Farms Grosse Pointe South 313/GP Select/Juiced Cherries Midfield CLUB Colorado
A2538 Nate Gilkey 2020 MD North Potomac Bullis School Next Level Attack D3 Connecticut College
A2537 ICON Jacob Stairs 2020 PA Greensburg Hempfield Apex Defense D2 Davis & Elkins
A2536 ICON Kyle Kong 2020 CA San Ramon Dougherty Valley Attack CLUB Diablo Valley CC
A2535 Michael Sowers 2020 PA Dresher Upper Dublin/Princeton Dukes/Mesa Fresh Attack D1 Duke
A2534 Eric Hoover 2020 PA Carlisle Carlisle Team MD Midfield D3 Elizabethtown
A2533 Colin Kondracki 2020 PA Hummelstown Hershey Rock Attack D3 Elizabethtown
A2532 Alec Newman 2020 PA Hummelstown Hershey Goalie D3 Elizabethtown
A2531 Josh Demattos 2020 NY Queensbury Queensbury ADK Defense D3 Emerson
A2530 ICON Grant Boerner 2020 MD Manchester Manchester Valley Gonzo Attack JUCO Essex CC
A2529 ICON Michael Brown 2020 VA Fairfax Flint Hill/VMI Top Caliber/Blackwolf LSM JUCO Essex CC
A2528 ICON Ryan Frick 2020 MD Pasadena Northeast Peninsula/Under the Radar Attack JUCO Essex CC
A2527 ICON T.J. Richardson 2020 OH Cincinnati Sycamore Defense JUCO Essex CC
A2526 ICON Will Schmidt 2020 MD Baltimore Dulaney/Mount St. Mary's/Roanoke Midfield JUCO Essex CC
A2525 ICON Connor Trump 2020 MD Manchester Manchester Valley Gonzo Attack JUCO Essex CC
A2524 Matthew Belcher 2020 RI North Smithfield La Salle Academy RI Bulldogs FOGO D1 Fairfield
A2523 Jeffrey Cobb 2020 NC Jacksonville Northside Defense D3 Ferrum
A2522 ICON Luke Nolan 2020 PA Pennsbury Goalie CLUB Florida
A2521 ICON Kalam Storrs 2020 MN Benilde-St. Margaret's MN Loons Midfield D2 Florida Southern
A2520 Garrett Kenney 2020 NJ Old Bridge Old Bridge Team Turnpike FOGO D2 Georgian Court
A2519 ICON Max Dunar 2020 PA Doylestown Central Bucks West Bucks Select Goalie D3 Gwynedd Mercy
A2518 ICON Tyler Long 2020 PA Downingtown Downingtown West Freedom Midfield D3 Gwynedd Mercy
A2517 ICON Evan Courts 2020 PA State College D3 Gwynedd-Mercy
A2516 Andre Mills 2020 FL Coral Springs Taravella South FL Midfield D1 Hampton
A2515 ICON Alex Epple 2020 PA Warwick Blak Widow Goalie JUCO Harford CC
A2514 Kyle Jacobson 2020 CT Waterford Waterford CT Shoreline Midfield D1 Hartford
A2513 Max Congdon 2020 CT West Hartford Choate Rosemary Hall CT Wolves/Team CT Midfield D1 Holy Cross
A2512 Nico Dinenna 2020 MD Hampstead Hereford Kooper's Attack D3 Hood
A2511 Colby Gallagher 2020 PA Downingtown Bishop Shanahan Blak Widow Attack D3 Hood
A2510 Aidan McCann 2020 PA Pennsylvania Furnace State College Shockwave Defense D3 Hood
A2509 Owen McDermott 2020 PA Conrad Weiser Blak Widow Attack D3 Hood
A2508 Santiago Morales 2020 MI Livonia D3 Hope
A2507 ICON Logan Gelling 2020 MN Benilde-St. Margaret's TRUE (MN) Midfield D3 Illinois Wesleyan
A2506 Michael Le 2020 PA Harrisburg Central Dauphin East FOGO D3 Immaculata
A2505 John Miceli 2020 VT Burr & Burton Catamounts Attack D3 Ithaca
A2504 Jakob Torzewski 2020 MI Saline Saline Army Ants Attack D3 Kalamazoo
A2503 ICON Jimmy Duong 2020 FL Orlando Dr. Phillips Defense NAIA Keiser
A2502 ICON Grant Tebbe 2020 NC Fayetteville Cape Fear Midfield D3 La Roche
A2501 ICON Mitchell Kiebala 2020 NY Williamsville Williamsville South PXL Goalie D2 Lake Erie
A2500 David DeSousa 2020 PA Harrisburg Central Dauphin Zombie Goalie D3 Lebanon Valley
A2499 Evan Walters 2020 PA Hershey Hershey Lionheart Defense D3 Lebanon Valley
A2498 ICON Dawson Splitt 2020 MI New Baltimore L'Anse Creuse North 313/GP Select Midfield NAIA Lourdes
A2497 Max Anderson 2020 PA Harrisburg Central Dauphin Rock/Grizz Attack D3 Lycoming
A2496 Owen Hacker 2020 PA Carlisle Carlisle Midfield D3 Lynchburg
A2495 Grant Voigt 2020 MD Phoenix Boys Latin Kooper's Attack D3 Lynchburg
A2494 Jacob Magad 2020 IL Lindenhurst Lakes Community Rotten Apples FOGO D2 Lynn
A2493 Connor Sanders 2020 PA Harrisburg Central Dauphin Rock Attack D2 Lynn
A2492 John Staugaitis 2020 MD Baltimore Loyola Blakefield Kooper's Midfield D3 Mary Washington
A2491 Griffin Brown 2020 VA McLean Landon School/Colgate VLC Attack D1 Maryland
A2490 Angel Santos 2020 PA Fayetteville Chambersburg Lionheart Goalie D3 Marymount
A2489 ICON Ethyn Elis 2020 NY Lancaster Bishop Timon-St. Jude PXL LSM D2 Maryville (MO)
A2488 ICON Jackson Talbott 2020 MD Centreville Gunston Day School ProStart Goalie D3 Massachusetts Maritime
A2487 ICON Nicholas Wingo 2020 MD Westminster Westminster Kooper's/Team MD Midfield D3 McDaniel
A2486 ICON Owen Howard 2020 OH Cincinnati Walnut Hills Cincinnati Royals/Beechmont Attack CUFL McGill
A2485 Robert Flohr 2020 NY Franklin Square Carey 365/LI Tide Goalie D2 Mercy
A2484 Ethan Goss 2020 NY Williamsville St. Joseph's PXL Defense D2 Mercyhurst
A2483 ICON Braydon Flanagan 2020 MI Holland West Ottawa LSM CLUB Michigan State
A2482 Mick Kilgallon 2020 PA Spring City Owen J. Roberts Black Bear Midfield D3 Misericordia
A2481 ICON John Ray 2020 WA Yakima Selah Maniax Attack CLUB Montana
A2480 John Swistak 2020 NJ Blairstown North Warren Jersey Thunder D3 Moravian
A2479 Jason Daly 2020 MD Dunkirk Northern Cannons Midfield D3 Neumann
A2478 Anthony Tarquini 2020 PA Swarthmore Ridley HEADstrong Midfield D3 Neumann
A2477 Rafael Fillyaw 2020 CT Norwalk Norwalk Oilers Defense D3 New Paltz
A2476 John Hadden 2020 NJ Blairstown Blair Academy Patriot Attack D1 NJIT
A2475 Jackson Mahoney 2020 PA Yardley Holy Ghost Prep Team 11 Defense D1 NJIT
A2474 Owen Ingham 2020 FL Brandenton Lakewood Ranch FL Monsters Attack D2 North Greenville
A2473 Max Rosen 2020 NY Amherst Amherst Central PXL Defense D3 Ohio Northern
A2472 Eric Wenz 2020 NY Wantagh St. Anthony's/Hofstra LI Express Defense D1 Ohio State
A2471 Dylan Insolia 2020 FL Bishop Verot Attack D2 Palm Beach Atlantic
A2470 ICON Jake Purdy 2020 PA Neshaminy Attack CLUB Penn State
A2469 Dez Stollings 2020 TX Georgetown Georgetown Austin Elite Defense D3 Piedmont
A2468 Nick Pereau 2020 NY Queensbury Queensbury ADK Midfield D3 Potsdam
A2467 ICON Carson Clymer 2020 IN Fort Wayne Homestead Defense CLUB Purdue
A2466 Connor Moran 2020 GA Marist School ATL Coyotes Attack D2 Queens (NC)
A2465 John Ludenia 2020 NC Cary Cardinal Gibbons/Hill Academy Madlas Defense D1 Quinnipiac
A2464 ICON Connor Cadigan 2020 MD Boys Latin Roughriders/Kooper's Midfield D3 Randolph-Macon
A2463 ICON Joshua Mooney 2020 MD Prince Frederick Calverton School Cannons Defense D3 Randolph-Macon
A2462 Hunter FitzGibbons 2020 CT Trumbull Trumbull CT Wolves Defense D3 RIT
A2461 John Lynn 2020 OH Cincinnati Sycamore Attack D3 RIT
A2460 ICON Calvin Tourangeau 2020 NY Rochester Brighton Harvest Midfield CLUB Rochester
A2459 Logan Crank 2020 TX Austin Dripping Springs Iron Horse LSM D2 Rockhurst
A2458 ICON Cam Steuer 2020 NY Saratoga Springs Saratoga Springs ADK Defense D2 Saint Michaels
A2457 Kyle Cusick 2020 CT Killingworth Xavier Oilers Midfield D2 Saint Michael's
A2456 Paul Wright 2020 NY Queensbury Queensbury ADK Attack D2 Saint Rose
A2455 Noah VandeWater 2020 PA Cranberry Township Seneca Valley Apex Attack D2 Seton Hill
A2454 Alec Jazaeri 2020 TX Houston St. John's School Iron Horse Defense D3 Sewanee
A2453 Stewart Moxley 2020 MD West Friendship Boys Latin Kooper's Defense D3 Sewanee
A2452 ICON Mitch Albrant 2020 MI Howell Army Ants Attack NAIA Siena Heights
A2451 Ben Morschauser 2020 PA Yardley Holy Ghost Prep Big 4 HHH/Bucks Select Midfield D1 Stony Brook
A2450 Jack Murray 2020 PA Trinity Midfield D3 Susquehanna
A2449 Hunter Arbogast 2020 PA Mechanicsburg Cumberland Valley Midfield D2 Tampa
A2448 Andy Brandon 2020 PA Monroeville Gateway Apex Defense D3 Thiel
A2447 ICON Troy Arno 2020 NY Binghamton Chenango Forks Midfield JUCO Tompkins-Cortland CC
A2446 ICON Caleb Humphrey 2020 NY Binghamton Chenango Forks Defense JUCO Tompkins-Cortland CC
A2445 ICON Jeremy Russell 2020 NY Ithaca Ithaca Defense JUCO Tompkins-Cortland CC
A2444 Gabriel Sgambettera 2020 NY Cambridge Cambridge ADK Midfield D3 Union
A2443 ICON Jacob Ortiz 2020 CA Corona Santiago Midfield NAIA Union (KY)
A2442 ICON Adam Whitson 2020 MN Forest Lake Forest Lake MN Chill Midfield NAIA Union (KY)
A2441 ICON Matthew German 2020 MA Acton Acton-Boxborough Piatelli Defense D3 Univ. of New England
A2440 Brian Dresnin 2020 PA Plymouth Whitemarsh Defense D3 Ursinus
A2439 Jon Bergh 2020 PA Lititz Warwick Blak Widow Defense D3 Vassar
A2438 ICON Caleb Shaffer 2020 MD Waldorf Iowa Park (TX)/Coll. of S. Maryland Goalie NAIA Webber International
A2437 ICON Robert Doorley 2020 RI East Greenwich Trinity-Pawling School RI Bulldogs Midfield D3 Wentworth Tech
A2436 Jordan Marsh 2020 NY Our Lady of Lourdes 845 Midfield D3 Western Connecticut
A2435 James Wrynn 2020 CT Guilford Guilford CT Shoreline Attack D3 Western New England
A2434 Connor Powell 2020 PA Reading Exeter Township Blak Widow Goalie D3 Widener
A2433 ICON Collin Baliva 2020 MO St. John Vianney MO22/Beastie Boys Midfield NAIA William Penn
A2432 ICON Pete Hebenstreit 2020 MO St. Louis St. John Vianney MO22 Defense NAIA William Penn
A2431 Kristopher Owens 2020 MD Severn Old Mill Midfield D2 Adams State
A2430 Cassady Bouthet 2020 CT Vernon Rockville CT Titans Defense D3 Allegheny
A2429 ICON Isaac Palmer 2020 IN Indianapolis Southport Midfield D3 Anderson (IN)
A2428 Bryan Hanley 2020 NY Plainview Bethpage LI Express Goalie D3 Babson
A2427 Dillon Quinn 2020 NJ Spring Lake Christian Brothers Academy MadDog/Tri-State LSM D3 Babson
A2426 Kyle Gartenmayer 2020 PA Southampton Council Rock South Bucks Select Defense D2 Chestnut Hill
A2425 Brevin Blalock 2020 MD Clinton Frederick Douglass Midfield D2 Chowan
A2424 Max Solmssen 2020 CA San Francisco University ADVNC Attack D3 Colby
A2423 ICON Shane Derwa 2020 MI Brighton Howell Midfield NAIA Concordia-Ann Arbor
A2422 ICON Kaden Seelye 2020 MI Rockford Rockford Midfield D2 Davenport
A2421 Jakob Hemme 2020 MI Livonia Detroit Catholic Central TRUE (MI) Goalie D1 Detroit Mercy
A2420 Shane Carson 2020 FL Merritt Island Merritt Island Space Coast Goalie D2 Florida Tech
A2419 Kevin Mouton 2020 NY Bethpage Bethpage Attack D3 Geneseo
A2418 ICON Jacob Carrell 2020 WA Graham-Kapowsin Blackhawks Attack CLUB Grand Canyon
A2417 ICON Ryan Crews 2020 CA Grossmont Lax Dawgs Attack CLUB Grand Canyon
A2416 ICON Thomas Diggles 2020 OR Canby Madlas Midfield CLUB Grand Canyon
A2415 ICON Grayson Goodyear 2020 CO Morrison Valor Christian/Utah Attack CLUB Grand Canyon
A2414 ICON Austen Lazcano-Stai 2020 MN St. Paul Roseville Defense CLUB Grand Canyon
A2413 ICON Ryan Richters 2020 CA Temecula Great Oak MAVS 8 Goalie CLUB Grand Canyon
A2412 ICON Sam Sala 2020 WA Skyline Attack CLUB Grand Canyon
A2411 ICON David Schoolmeester 2020 CA Santa Ana Foothill OC Crush Midfield CLUB Grand Canyon
A2410 ICON Tomas Takeuchi 2020 MB Winnipeg St. Paul's (MB) LSM CLUB Grand Canyon
A2409 ICON Matt Ventarola 2020 NY Mount Sinai/Suffolk CC Defense CLUB Grand Canyon
A2408 ICON Grant Warren 2020 AZ Peoria Ironwood Vipers Attack CLUB Grand Canyon
A2407 ICON Jay Smith 2020 MI Rockford Rockford Midfield CLUB Grand Valley State
A2406 Brandon Luft 2020 PA Palmyra Palmyra Rock Defense D3 Greensboro
A2405 ICON James Bickel 2020 PA Fairless Hills Conwell-Egan Defense D3 Gwynedd Mercy
A2404 Zack Higgins 2020 PA Emmaus Emmaus/Onondaga CC Defense D1 Hartford
A2403 Michael DeCaro 2020 IN Fort Wayne Homestead Midfield D3 Hendrix
A2402 ICON Kevin Forester 2020 CA Tustin Foothill Midfield CLUB Indiana
A2401 ICON Christopher Domanski 2020 MI New Baltimore Anchor Bay 586/313 Attack NAIA Indiana Tech
A2400 ICON Darnell Fortune 2020 FL Pompano Beach Taravella Stealth Defense NAIA Indiana Tech
A2399 ICON Drew Dorsey 2020 CO Parker Legend Outlaws Midfield D3 Johnson & Wales (CO)
A2398 Jack Kane 2020 PA Lower Merion HEADstrong Defense D1 Lafayette
A2397 ICON Ryan Backaitis 2020 MI South Lyon South Lyon Defense NAIA Lawrence Tech
A2396 ICON Eric Warnstrom 2020 GA Buford Buford ATL Empire Goalie CLUB Liberty
A2395 ICON Garrett Boersma 2020 CA Norco Norco Attack NAIA Lourdes
A2394 Cristian Castles 2020 NY Plainview Bethpage LI Express Midfield D2 Mercy
A2393 Kyle Gabrinowitz 2020 NY Plainview Bethpage Midfield D2 Mercy
A2392 ICON Ben Jones 2020 WI Neenah Neenah Midfield D3 Mount Union
A2391 Gavin Llewellyn 2020 WI Neenah Neenah Defense D3 MSOE
A2390 ICON Frank Falco 2020 NY East Meadow East Meadow LI Hitmen Attack JUCO Nassau CC
A2389 Charles Longo 2020 NY Yaphank Bellport Midfield D2 NYIT
A2388 ICON Kevin Matson 2020 NY Binghamton Chenango Forks Gaffer Elite Attack D3 Oswego State
A2387 Nolan Burke 2020 MA Dudley Shepherd Hill Midfield D3 Plymouth State
A2386 ICON Wyatt Maddox 2020 GA Lawrenceville Archer Thunder LB3 Midfield NAIA Reinhardt
A2384 Brett Souza 2020 MA Duxbury Duxbury Hawks/Phoenix Midfield D3 Salve Regina
A2383 Reilly Holleran 2020 NC Kinston Virginia Episcopal School Evolve/Cape Fear Shamrocks LSM D2 Tampa
A2382 ICON Brent Hulslander 2020 NY Horseheads Horseheads Midfield JUCO Tompkins-Cortland CC
A2381 ICON Robert Bouley 2020 MA Gloucester Triton North Shore Storm Attack D3 Wentworth Tech
A2380 ICON Nikolas Mips 2020 ID Middleton Vallivue Attack D2 Wheeling
A2379 Aidan McMahon 2020 NY Albertson Mineola Igloo Attack D2 Wingate
A2378 Avery Bowen 2020 OH Chagrin Falls Kenston Attack D3 Wittenberg
A2377 Josh Uhri 2020 IL St. Charles North Yeti Attack D2 Adelphi
A2376 Cameron Russo 2020 MD Derwood Magruder MD Extreme Midfield D2 Alderson Broaddus
A2375 Nick Boey 2020 IL St. Viator Yeti LSM D3 Aurora
A2374 ICON Dylan Reynolds 2020 CA Mission Viejo San Juan Hills So Cal Express Defense CLUB Bosie State
A2373 ICON Hayden Gourley 2020 MD Annapolis Broadneck PLC Attack D3 Bridgewater (VA)
A2372 Duncan Hill 2020 NY Clifton Park Shenendehowa Albany Power Defense D1 Bucknell
A2371 Chris DuMosch 2020 CO Colorado Springs Pine Creek Fellowship Midfield D3 Calvin
A2370 Evan Rhode 2020 IN Noblesville Noblesville Origins/Indy Elite Midfield D3 Calvin
A2369 Corgan Schaumburg 2020 IL Hononegah Yeti Goalie D3 Calvin
A2368 Alec Gern 2020 IL St. Viator TRUE (IL)/Yeti Midfield D3 Carthage
A2367 Cortez Wilson 2020 NC Greensboro Page NCF Triad Midfield D2 Catawba
A2366 Ryan Taylor 2020 MA Braintree Xaverian Brothers Coyotes/Cape Cod Kings Goalie D3 Clark
A2365 Drake Mosher 2020 NV Las Vegas Faith Lutheran Force Attack D2 Colorado Mesa
A2364 ICON Brendan Herrod 2020 CO Parker Legend LSM CLUB Colorado School of Mines
A2363 Anthony Lewis 2020 RI Middletown Middletown Midfield D3 Curry
A2362 Alex Ripa 2020 RI Middletown Middletown Midfield D3 Curry
A2361 Christopher Silva 2020 RI Middletown Middletown RI Bulldogs Midfield D3 Curry
A2360 ICON Sean Hinchey 2020 PA Folsom Ridley Attack JUCO Delaware Tech
A2359 Ronnie Gunther 2020 MN Shakopee Shakopee Team MN Midfield D1 Drexel
A2358 Cristian Garcia 2020 IL McHenry Yeti Midfield D3 Dubuque
A2357 Kyle Hephner 2020 IL McHenry Yeti Attack D3 Dubuque
A2356 ICON Ethan Hooks 2020 TX Dripping Springs Dripping Springs Jammers Defense D2 Florida Southern
A2355 Nate DePlancke 2020 FL Viera Viera Attack D2 Florida Tech
A2354 Christopher Savani 2020 MD Millersville Severna Park PLC Goalie D2 Frostburg State
A2353 ICON Daniel Clapp 2020 PA Glen Rock Susquehannock Defense JUCO Harford CC
A2352 ICON Joseph Shearer 2020 PA York York Suburban Defense JUCO Harford CC
A2351 ICON Rafael Simmons 2020 PA York York Suburban Goalie JUCO Harford CC
A2350 ICON Nate Surd 2020 CO Littleton Columbine/Colorado Mesa Midfield JUCO Harford CC
A2349 Ethan Landymore 2020 AB Okotoks Brewster Academy Mustangs Midfield D1 Hartford
A2348 Nick Randgaard 2020 WI Oconomowoc Kettle Moraine Legends Attack D2 Indianapolis
A2347 Tucker Denault 2020 MD Millersville Archbishop Spalding Baltimore Crabs Midfield D1 Jacksonville
A2346 Sam Cary 2020 NY Fulton Fulton Upstate Attack D2 Le Moyne
A2345 Nathan Ashley 2020 FL IMG Academy LSM D2 Lenoir-Rhyne
A2344 ICON Christopher Boyle 2020 IL Libertyville Libertyville Team One Defense D2 Lewis
A2343 ICON Nate McLean 2020 IL Crystal Lake Crystal Lake Yeti Attack D2 Lewis
A2342 Hunter Rinehart 2020 TN Cookeville Cookeville Goalie D2 Lincoln Memorial
A2341 ICON Nate Poplin 2020 AR Greenwood Fayetteville East Goalie NAIA Lyon
A2340 Shane Carr 2020 MD Severna Park Hill School Hawks Goalie D1 Michigan
A2339 ICON Kaelan Bonner 2020 MI Ann Arbor Skyline Army Ants Goalie CLUB Michigan State
A2338 James Kahn 2020 NY Glen Head North Shore Goalie D2 Molloy
A2337 Greg Clark 2020 PA Abington Academy of the New Church Dukes Defense D1 Monmouth
A2336 Henry Casement 2020 GA Johns Creek Chattahoochee LaxRats Midfield D2 Montevallo
A2335 ICON Casey Domanski 2020 MD Annapolis Broadneck PLC Midfield D1 Mount St. Mary’s
A2334 Griffin Kiesler 2020 IL Palatine Palatine Yeti Defense D3 MSOE
A2333 Avery Antoszewski 2020 MI Fort Gratiot Port Huron Northern 586/313 Attack D3 Muskingum
A2332 Evan Showler 2020 MI Port Huron Port Huron Northern 586 Defense D3 Muskingum
A2331 Charles Brady 2020 MD St. Marys PLC Midfield D1 Navy
A2330 Henry Wood 2020 MD Severna Park Severna Park Roughriders Attack D3 Ohio Wesleyan
A2329 ICON Scott Pion 2020 CT North Stonington Wheeler Shoreline Midfield D2 Post (CT)
A2328 Hudson Stramanak 2020 MD Archbishop Spalding Hawks Midfield D3 Randolph Macon
A2327 Grant Allen 2020 CO Lone Tree Valor Christian 3D Midfield D3 Rhodes
A2326 Japheth Wells 2020 CA Berkeley Berkeley ADVNC/NorCal Goalie D3 Rhodes
A2325 Jacob Mayo 2020 NY Shenendehowa Defense D2 Roberts Wesleyan
A2324 Zach Cahill 2020 NY Hoosick Falls Hoosick Falls Catamount Attack D3 Sage
A2323 William King 2020 SC Columbia A C Flora Attack D1 Saint Joseph's
A2322 Landon Sponseller 2020 OH North Canton North Canton Hoover Burning River Defense D2 Seton Hill
A2321 Jack Terrones 2020 CA Anaheim Servite Lightning Attack D2 Southern New Hampshire
A2320 Liam McCarthy 2020 MA Braintree Boston College Laxachusetts/Hawks LSM D2 Saint Anselm
A2319 Caleb Zuhoski 2020 NY Riverhead Tenacious Turtles Attack D1 St. John's
A2318 ICON Declan Fullerton 2020 NY Briarcliff Panas Prime Time/Snipers Goalie JUCO Tompkins-Cortland CC
A2317 ICON Josh Lee 2020 NY Homer Homer Midfield JUCO Tompkins-Cortland CC
A2316 ICON Liam Moore 2020 NY Ithaca Ithaca Defense JUCO Tompkins-Cortland CC
A2315 ICON Braden Russell 2020 NY Dryden Dryden Defense JUCO Tompkins-Cortland CC
A2314 ICON Ian Jackson 2020 RI Portsmouth Portsmouth Abbey School Fighting Clams/3D Midfield D3 Trinity (CT)
A2313 Zach Dudley 2020 MD St. Mary's Madlas FOGO D1 UMBC
A2312 Allen Hockenberry 2020 MD Bowie St. Mary's Hawks Attack D1 UMBC
A2311 Connor Panebianco 2020 MD Severna Park Baltimore Crabs Midfield D1 UMBC
A2310 Connor Kentros 2020 CA Santa Margarita So Cal Bulls/Express Midfield D1 Utah
A2309 Andrew Dafoe 2020 ON Whitby Father Leo Austin Evolve Defense D2 Walsh
A2308 Ryan Aljader 2020 NY Levittown Chaminade LI Team 91 Goalie D3 Washington & Lee
A2307 ICON Matthew Harris 2020 FL Cypress Gardens Winter Haven Apprentice Midfield NAIA Webber International
A2306 ICON Hunter Lasseter 2020 FL Winter Haven Winter Haven Apprentice Midfield NAIA Webber International
A2305 ICON Pierce Walker 2020 TX Dripping Springs Dripping Springs Austin Elite/Jammers Midfield D2 Westminster (UT)
A2304 ICON Joey Bertrand 2020 CO Elbert Pine Creek Midfield D2 Wheeling
A2303 ICON Colby Clay 2020 OR Beaverton Westview Northwest Rippers Defense NAIA William Penn
A2302 ICON Elijah Dillon 2020 OR Beaverton Westview Northwest Rippers/3D Attack NAIA William Penn
A2301 ICON Alex Geyer 2020 NM Los Alamos Vegas Starz Defense NAIA William Penn
A2300 Henry Coyle 2020 MI Grosse Pointe Grosse Pointe South 313 Defense D3 Wittenberg
A2299 Ben Huntington 2020 CA Oakland Bishop O'Dowd Pinacle Aces Midfield D3 Wooster
A2298 Franz Rabb 2020 MI Brother Rice Defense D1 Yale
A2297 Gerardo Vasquez-Leon 2020 NC Raleigh Athens Drive Hilltoppers Defense D2 Young Harris
A2296 Tommy Marcoon 2020 SC Mount Pleasant Wando 3D Attack D1 Air Force
A2295 Greyson Stevens 2020 GA Alpharetta Mt Pisgah 3D Attack D2 Alabama-Huntsville
A2294 Mike Leschinsky 2020 PA Emmaus NXT Midfield D1 Albany
A2293 Ian Larkin 2020 TX McKinney McKinney Iron Horse Attack D3 Anderson
A2292 ICON Ethan Quinn 2020 MA Dudley Shepherd Hill Catamount Attack D3 Anna Maria
A2291 Sam Maciel 2020 RI Providence La Salle Academy 3D Midfield D2 Assumption
A2290 Jacob Rimkus 2020 CO Denver Rock Canyon 3D Attack D3 Aurora
A2289 Max Iannone 2020 CT Westport Staples Express/Lax for Wishes Defense D3 Babson
A2288 David Taylor 2020 MA Winchester Pingree School 3D Midfield D3 Babson
A2287 Sam Gillis 2020 NH Burlington Burlington NH Tomahawks LSM D2 Bentley
A2286 John Giroux 2020 NH Bedford Bedford NH Tomahawks Midfield D2 Bentley
A2285 Jacob Scholten 2020 NH Derryfield School NH Tomahawks Defense D2 Bentley
A2284 Brian Arp 2020 GA Acworth North Cobb Christian Thunder LB3 Defense D3 Berry
A2283 Michael Mckenzie 2020 GA Alpharetta Denmark 3D Midfield D3 Berry
A2282 Oliver Bernstein 2020 MA Brookline Nobles & Greenough 3D Midfield D3 Bowdoin
A2281 Noah Robb 2020 MA Wenham St Mark's 3D Defense D3 Bowdoin
A2280 Brendan Coyle 2020 NY Jamesville Dewitt Orange Crush FOGO D1 Bucknell
A2279 ICON Ethan Pavlet 2020 CA Salinas Palma ADVNC/WC Starz Defense CLUB California
A2278 Connor Beals 2020 MI Wixom Detroit Catholic/Harford CC Juiced Cherries FOGO D1 Canisius
A2276 Ethan Hanna 2020 TX St. Andrew's Episcopal Iron Horse Midfield D3 Centre
A2275 Ryan Cammarratta 2020 NC Cary Green Hope Team 91 (NC)/Carolina Flight/Red Devil LSM D3 Christopher Newport
A2274 Patrick Liddy 2020 MA Sutton Hopedale Coyotes Midfield D3 Clark
A2273 ICON Stephen Kay 2020 NY Webster Webster Schroeder 3D Defense D3 Clarkson
A2272 ICON Joe Rees 2020 MA Amherst Williston Northampton School Catamount Defense D3 Clarkson
A2271 Cristian Reno 2020 TX Dripping Springs Iron Horse Attack D1 Cleveland State
A2270 Nolan Zusi 2020 MA Leeds Deerfield 3D Attack D3 Colby
A2269 Ben Bradshaw 2020 TX Houston Memorial 3D Midfield D3 Colorado College
A2268 Wes Gierkink 2020 MA Lexington Dexter-Southfield 3D Midfield D3 Colorado College
A2267 Phil Gisler 2020 ID Boise Boise 3D Attack D3 Colorado College
A2266 David Lifson 2020 MA Dexter Southfield 3D Midfield D3 Colorado College
A2265 Henry Cabot 2020 MA Ipswitch Pingree School 3D Defense D3 Connecticut College
A2264 Nick Ingemni 2020 MA Melrose Governors Academy 3D Midfield D3 Connecticut College
A2263 Tim Landis 2020 CT New Canaan King School 3D Attack D3 Connecticut College
A2262 ICON Mike Toohey 2020 GA Johns Creek Chattahoochee 3D Goalie NAIA Cumberlands
A2261 Matthew Talbot 2020 MA Northampton Belchertown Catamount Midfield D3 Dean
A2260 Nate Kay 2020 CO Denver Colorado Academy 3D Attack D3 Denison
A2259 Sam Fekete 2020 CT Cheshire Avon Old Farms 3D Attack D3 Dickinson
A2258 Donovan Shea 2020 CO Colorado Springs Doherty Blue Label Defense D3 Earlham
A2257 Lucien Trudel 2020 PA Bishop Shanahan NXT Attack D3 Eastern
A2256 Kyle Sledzik 2020 FL Ponte Vedra Brewster Academy 3D Defense D3 Emerson
A2255 Adam Wright 2020 GA Evans Evans Augusta Patriots Defense D2 Emmanuel (GA)
A2254 Zach Hojnowski 2020 CT Somers Somers 3D Midfield D3 Endicott
A2253 Nick Pagliuso 2020 CT Shelton Shelton Lax for Wishes Attack D3 Endicott
A2252 Christopher Tillotson 2020 CT Monroe Masuk 2-Way/Chargers/Lax for Wishes Goalie D3 Endicott
A2251 CJ Cummings 2020 NJ Christian Brothers Academy Team 91 NJ Goalie D1 Fairfield
A2250 Cole Filson 2020 MA Mount Greylock Catamount LSM D1 Fairfield
A2249 ICON Drew Martin 2020 TX Jesuit Prep Iron Horse Defense D3 Franklin & Marshall
A2248 ICON Jordan Beckett 2020 CT Masuk Masuk CT Wolves/Lax for Wishes Defense D2 Franklin Pierce
A2247 ICON Cameron Griffin 2020 MA Beverly Beverly NH Tomahawks Goalie D2 Franklin Pierce
A2246 ICON James Heitmiller 2020 NH Nashua Bishop Guertin NH Tomahawks Goalie D2 Franklin Pierce
A2245 ICON Connor McCormack 2020 NH Hampstead Pinkerton NH Tomahawks Attack D2 Franklin Pierce
A2244 Trevor Douglas 2020 CO Arapahoe 3D Attack D1 Furman
A2243 Nicholas Calvetto 2020 NJ Toms River Donovan Catholic Team 91 NJ Midfield D2 Georgian Court
A2242 Marco Fernandez 2020 NY Wappingers Team 91 Midfield D3 Gordon
A2241 Ryan Keegan 2020 MD Silver Spring Blake MD Extreme Midfield D3 Goucher
A2240 ICON Justin Kolster 2020 MI Grand Rapids Grand Rapids Catholic TRUE (MI) Defense CLUB Grand Valley State
A2239 Eli Gebhart 2020 NV Faith Lutheran Force Midfield D3 Grove City
A2238 ICON Nick Flamma 2020 NJ Sewell Washington Township Shamrocks Attack D3 Gwynedd Mercy
A2237 ICON Patrick O'Neil 2020 NJ Gloucester Catholic Shamrocks D3 Gwynedd Mercy
A2236 Chris Morse 2020 MA Beverly Andover Academy 3D Attack D3 Hamilton
A2235 Nick Adams 2020 IN Whiteland Origins/Red Wolves Attack D3 Hanover
A2234 ICON Ben Ehrhart 2020 MD Rising Sun Rising Sun Mavericks Attack JUCO Harford CC
A2233 ICON Kevin Unwin 2020 MN Woodbury Woodbury MN Select Midfield JUCO Harford CC
A2232 Graham Blake 2020 CA Ross Marin Catholic 3D Attack D1 Harvard
A2231 Danny Hoehler 2020 NY New York Fieldston 3D Defense D3 Haverford
A2230 Kevin Smith 2020 IN North Central Origins/Red Wolves Goalie D3 Heidelberg
A2229 John Adams 2020 CO Cherry Creek 3D Defense D1 High Point
A2228 Connor Guiltinan 2020 CA Cathedral Catholic Mad Dog Defense D1 High Point
A2227 Nicholas Mason 2020 NH Kimball Union NH Tomahawks Midfield D3 Keene State
A2226 ICON Trevor Ellick 2020 NY Smithtown Smithtown West Defense NAIA Keiser
A2225 Andrew Woolard 2020 OH Hilliard Davidson Resolute Defense D3 Kenyon
A2224 Max Cramer 2020 NY Fayetteville-Manlius Orange Crush Midfield D2 Le Moyne
A2223 Zachary Phillips 2020 GA Hill School Thunder LB3 Goalie D3 Lynchburg
A2222 Jake Rust 2020 NH Windham Windham NH Tomahawks Attack D3 Lynchburg
A2221 Evan Kosheff 2020 MA Cushing Academy Catamount Attack D2 Lynn
A2220 Will Richardson 2020 TX Lake Travis Iron Horse Midfield D2 Lynn
A2219 Owen Hansen 2020 MA Bennington MountAnthony Union Catamount Attack D3 Maine Maritime
A2218 ICON Brayton Brocamp 2020 IN Westfield Origins/Red Wolves Attack D3 Marian (WI)
A2217 Reid Ursey 2020 GA Dallas North Paulding 3D Attack D2 Maryville
A2216 Dillon Arrant 2020 NH Penacook Brewster NH Tomahawks Attack D1 Massachusetts
A2215 ICON Adam Hazeltine 2020 MA Chicopee Chicopee Catamount Midfield D3 Massachusetts-Dartmouth
A2214 ICON Kyle Ingram 2020 MA Chicopee Chicopee Catamount Defense D3 Massachusetts-Dartmouth
A2213 Mason Carroll 2020 NH Hollis Bishop Guertin NH Tomahawks Midfield D1 Massachusetts-Lowell
A2212 ICON Dominick Calderoni 2020 NY Glen Head North Shore Attack D3 McDaniel
A2211 ICON Kai Cummings 2020 MD Reisterstown Franklin Rock Attack D3 McDaniel
A2210 ICON Logan O'Sullivan 2020 PA Radnor NXT LSM D3 McDaniel
A2209 Nolan Kenney 2020 ON Vaughn Hill Academy Evolve Defense D1 Merrimack
A2208 Matthew Lucozzi 2020 MA Billerica Nashoba Valley FOGO D1 Merrimack
A2207 Karl Sutter 2020 WI Verona Verona Amplify FOGO D1 Merrimack
A2206 ICON Bryce Washington 2020 TX Houston Summer Creek Iron Horse Midfield NAIA Michigan-Dearborn
A2205 Everett Easterby 2020 TX Houston Kinkaid School 3D Defense D3 Middlebury
A2204 Luke Chapman 2020 TX Houston Memorial 3D Defense D3 MIT
A2203 Ryan Stefanik 2020 NJ Franklin Lakes Cheshire Academy LI Sting Midfield D1 Monmouth
A2202 ICON Eddie Gigliotti 2020 NY Painted Post Corning 3D Attack D1 Mount Saint Mary's
A2201 ICON Johnny Grumney 2020 OH Big Walnut Resolute Midfield NAIA Mt Vernon Nazarene
A2200 Zach Grassi 2020 NJ Turnersville Washington Township Shamrocks Midfield D3 Neumann
A2199 Jake Marchiafava 2020 DE Wilmington Salesianum NXT Goalie D3 Neumann
A2198 Gennaro Petruzzi 2020 NJ Turnersville Washington Township Shamrocks Defense D3 Neumann
A2197 Matthew Quoos 2020 PA Skippack Perkiomen Valley NXT Defense D3 Neumann
A2196 Cain Tarquini 2020 PA Broomall Marple Newtown NXT Attack D3 Neumann
A2195 Cooper Melvin 2020 NH Windham Windham NH Tomahawks Defense D3 Nichols
A2194 Teddy Grimley 2020 NJ Margate Ocean City SouthShore Defense D1 NJIT
A2193 Ryan Levy 2020 NC Chapel Hill East Chapel Hill Team 91 (NC)/Carolina Flight Attack D1 North Carolina
A2192 Max Citrano 2020 GA Johns Creek Johns Creek 3D Defense D2 North Greenville
A2191 Christoph Tisdale 2020 MN Northfield Northfield Team MN Goalie D3 Northwestern (MN)
A2190 Brandon Castellano 2020 NY Middle Island Longwood LI Empire Midfield D2 NYIT
A2189 Kylle Epstein 2020 FL Wellington Wellington Swashbucklers/Aces Defense D2 NYIT
A2188 ICON Brendan Wilsea 2020 NJ Brick Brick Goalie JUCO Ocean County CC
A2187 Jordan Marksberry 2020 GA Martinez Evans Augusta Patriots Midfield D3 Oglethorpe
A2186 Sebastian Michaud 2020 OH Springboro Resolute Attack D3 Ohio Northern
A2185 ICON Ben Buroker 2020 RI Providence Moses Brown School 3D Midfield D3 Ohio Weslyan
A2184 Matthew Krieg 2020 NY Port Jefferson Station Comsewogue Midfield D3 Oneonta
A2183 Owen McNichols 2020 NH Manchester Manchester NH Tomahawks Goalie D3 Plymouth State
A2182 Sean Cameron 2020 NH Bedford Bishop Guertin NH Tomahawks Midfield D1 Princeton
A2181 Nicolas Austin 2020 TX Dripping Spring Iron Horse Attack D2 Queens (NC)
A2180 Connor Clarke 2020 FL Trenton Oak Hall School FL Generals Midfield D2 Queens (NC)
A2179 Eli Morin 2020 GA Kennesaw Kennesaw Mountian 3D Attack D2 Queens (NC)
A2178 Wesley Wheat 2020 TX Kiski School Iron Horse/Sentry Goalie D2 Queens (NC)
A2177 Ethan Fraser 2020 ME Cumberland Greely NH Tomahawks Midfield D3 Rhodes
A2176 Seth Grottenthaler 2020 NY Corning Corning 3D Midfield D3 RIT
A2175 Donald Buchanan 2020 NH Hudson Alvirne NH Tomahawks Midfield D3 Rivier
A2174 Zachary Gauthier 2020 NH Nashua Nashua North NH Tomahawks Midfield D3 Rivier
A2173 Ryan Palmer 2020 NH Nashua Nashua North NH Tomahawks Goalie D3 Rivier
A2172 Daniel Cain 2020 SC Mt. Pleasent Wando 3D Goalie D3 Roanoke
A2171 Matt Hemmert 2020 MA Braintree Braintree 3D Attack D3 Roanoke
A2170 Sean Kennedy 2020 TX Houston Memorial 3D Attack D3 Roanoke
A2169 Charlie Kenyon 2020 MA Gill Northfield Mount Hermon NH Tomahawks Defense D3 Roanoke
A2168 Ryan Reid 2020 NH Westford Westford Academy NH Tomahawks Defense D3 Roger Williams
A2167 ICON Cameron Howley 2020 TX St. John's School Iron Horse Attack D3 Rensselaer
A2166 Mason Rickens 2020 OH St. Francis DeSales Resolute Midfield D1 Rutgers
A2165 Ben Hutchinson 2020 MA Marblehead Holderness School 3D Attack D3 Saint Lawrence
A2164 Tyler Delancelotti 2020 OR Lake Oswego New Hampton 3D Attack D3 Salisbury
A2163 Jed Cappuccino 2020 MA Westwood Westwood 3D Midfield D3 Scranton
A2162 Jack Selner 2020 TX Jesuit Prep Iron Horse LSM D3 Sewanee
A2161 Jaiden Davis 2020 GA Cumming North Forsyth Midfield D2 Shorter
A2160 Eddie Dunhill 2020 NY Pelham Memorial Team 91 Midfield D3 Skidmore
A2159 Mitch Anderson 2020 MA Tyngsborough Tyngsborough NH Tomahawks Attack D2 Southern New Hampshire
A2158 Trevor LaRusso 2020 NH Conway Kennett NH Tomahawks Attack D2 Southern New Hampshire
A2157 Kyle Proulx 2020 NH Londonderry Londonderry NH Tomahawks Defense D2 Southern New Hampshire
A2156 Curtis Redd 2020 NH Amherst Souhegan NH Tomahawks Midfield D2 Southern New Hampshire
A2155 Cody Fleming 2020 NH Plaistow Timberlane NH Tomahawks Midfield D2 Southern New Hampshire
A2154 ICON Ty Mcherron 2020 NY Burnt Hills Ballston Lake 3D Attack D3 St John Fisher
A2153 ICON Henry Hoyt 2020 CT Sharon Gunnery 3D Defense D3 St Lawrence
A2152 Mack Hicklin 2020 MA Wilbraham Minnechaug 3D LSM D2 Saint Anselm
A2151 Jonathan Holland 2020 NH Derry Pinkerton Academy NH Tomahawks Defense D2 Saint Anselm
A2150 ICON Ben Hammond 2020 NY Fayetteville-Manlius Orange Crush Goalie D3 St. John Fisher
A2149 ICON Colby Cala 2020 MA Wenham Hamilton Wenham 3D Defense D2 St. Leo
A2148 Liam Enneguess 2020 MA Falmouth Falmouth 3D Midfield D3 Stevenson
A2147 Damien Schmidt 2020 CT Wilton Wilton 3D Defense D3 Stevenson
A2146 Andrew Searing 2020 NY Seaford Seaford LI Hitmen Midfield D3 Stevenson
A2145 ICON Joseph Potenza 2020 NJ West Windsor Plainsboro North Tri-State Midfield D3 Stockon
A2144 Nico Campana 2020 MA Weyland Rivers School 3D Midfield D3 Swarthmore
A2143 ICON Jimmy Stifler 2020 FL Tampa Berkeley Prep 3D Attack D3 Swathmore
A2142 Patrick Duffy 2020 OR Portland Jesuit 3D Goalie D1 Syracuse
A2141 Brett Baker 2020 IN Noblesville Noblesville Origins/Red Wolves LSM D3 Trine
A2140 ICON William Rhodes 2020 TX Westlake Iron Horse/Chaps Select Defense D3 Trinity (CT)
A2139 ICON Fred Smith 2020 NY Albany Christian Brothers Academy Orange Crush Attack D3 Trinity (CT)
A2138 Chris Loiselle 2020 VT Milton Catamount Defense D3 Utica
A2137 Rioghan O'Toole 2020 NH Hanover Hanover Catamount Midfield D3 Utica
A2136 Luke McDonald 2020 NC Apex Middle Creek Team 91 (NC)/Carolina Flight LSM D1 VMI
A2135 JT Turnquist 2020 NY Ossining Team 91 Midfield D1 Wagner
A2134 Chase Williams 2020 OH Hilliard Davidson Resolute Defense D2 Walsh
A2133 Tyler Bishop 2020 MA Holden Wachusett 3D Defense D3 Washington College
A2132 ICON Matthew Frechette 2020 NH Bishop Guertin NH Tomahawks Defense D3 Wentworth Tech
A2131 ICON Schuyler Wetmore 2020 ME Cumberland Foreside Greely NH Tomahawks Attack D3 Wentworth Tech
A2130 ICON Ck Giancola 2020 CT Canton Trinity Pawling 3D Midfield D3 Wesleyan (CT)
A2129 ICON Joe Benjamin 2020 OH Chagrin Falls Kenston Defense CLUB Western Michigan
A2128 ICON Jamel Segar 2020 GA Gainesville Gainesville Thunder LB3 Defense D2 Wheeling
A2127 ICON Brady Thorson 2020 CO Elizabeth Legend Midfield D2 Wheeling
A2126 Carter Lane 2020 OH Calverton School Resolute LSM D3 Whittier
A2125 Nicholas Brennan 2020 NJ Kingsway Shamrocks Midfield D3 Widener
A2124 Sean Donohue 2020 PA Abington Abington Bandits Defense D3 Widener
A2123 Colin Wingate 2020 NJ Mullica Hill St. Augustine Prep SouthShore/Big 4 HHH Attack D3 Widener
A2122 Paul-Otto Nicholson 2020 NY Setauket Ward Melville LI Empire Defense D3 Williams
A2121 Paul Chandler 2020 CO Denver Colorado Academy 3D Goalie D3 Wooster
A2120 Owen Boss 2020 MA Shrewsbury St. John's Laxachusetts Attack D1 Quinnipiac
A2119 Nick Capannelli 2020 VA Patriot VLC FOGO D1 Air Force
A2118 James Chastain 2020 PA Avon Grove Rising Sons/NXT Defense D1 Air Force
A2117 Cody Gross 2020 FL IMG Academy TRUE LSM D1 Air Force
A2116 Matt Holland 2020 MD North Beach Northern Cannons Attack D1 UMBC
A2115 Jake Knapp 2020 NY Fairport Fairport Harvest FOGO D1 Air Force
A2114 Grant Laman 2020 FL St. Thomas Aquinas SweetLax Midfield D1 Air Force
A2113 Robbie Lionetti 2020 CT Branford Avon Old Farms Eclipse Midfield D1 Air Force
A2112 Vincent Mata 2020 CO Aurora Regis Jesuit CO Thunderbolts Defense D1 Air Force
A2111 Ryan McGuinness 2020 PA Red Land Duke's/Looney's Attack D1 Air Force
A2110 Dante Orlando 2020 CO Cherry Creek 212 Attack D1 Air Force
A2109 Cooper Rich 2020 CO Valor Christian Evolve Midfield D1 Air Force
A2108 Quinn Richards 2020 MA Belmont Hill School Laxachusetts Goalie D1 Air Force
A2107 Matt Rubino 2020 CT Madison Loomis Chaffee 3D NE Attack D1 Air Force
A2106 Sean Schweiger 2020 MN Blaine Team MN Defense D1 Air Force
A2105 William Stax 2020 GA Milton Milton Thunder LB3 Midfield D1 Air Force
A2104 Alexander Stepney 2020 CT New Hartford Loomis Chaffee Primetime Attack D1 Air Force
A2103 Jack Stewart 2020 NJ Moorestown Moorestown LI Team 91 Midfield D1 Air Force
A2102 Chad Teresky 2020 NH Derry Berkshire School NH Tomahawks Attack D1 Air Force
A2101 Luke Tomak 2020 CT Choate Rosemary Hall Eclipse Attack D1 Air Force
A2100 Mason Vasta 2020 MO Rockhurst MW Top Gun/Team KC/Legends West Attack D1 Air Force
A2099 Regan Endres 2020 NY Victor Victor Orange Crush FOGO D1 Albany
A2098 Hogan Fox 2020 NY Glens Falls ADK Attack D1 Albany
A2097 Camden Hay 2020 NY Victor Victor Sweetlax Attack D1 Albany
A2096 Davon Johnson 2020 NY New York City Frederick Douglass Harlem Midfield D1 Albany
A2095 Patrick Mai 2020 NY Islip LI Legacy Attack D1 Albany
A2094 TJ McNicholas 2020 NY South Side Express Defense D1 Albany
A2093 Joey Pezzimenti 2020 NY Victor Victor Sweetlax Attack D1 Albany
A2092 John Prizzi 2020 NY Kingston Midfield D1 Albany
A2091 Thomas Rodriguez 2020 MN White Bear Lake MN Select FOGO D1 Albany
A2090 Peter Salit 2020 GA Johns Creek Midfield D1 Albany
A2089 Logan Tucker 2020 NY Massapequa Massapequa Sweetlax/True Blue Midfield D1 Albany
A2088 Jack VanValkenburgh 2020 NY Fayetteville-Manlius Orange Crush Goalie D1 Albany
A2087 Kyle Atherton 2020 CT Trumbull Trumbull Eclipse Defense D1 Army
A2086 Matt Chess 2020 PA Episcopal Academy Rising Sons Goalie D1 Army
A2085 Will Coletti 2020 MD Linganore FCA (MD) FOGO D1 Army
A2084 Dylan D'Agostino 2020 NY St. Anthony's LI Legacy Midfield D1 Army
A2083 John Devino 2020 NY Chaminade LI Express Midfield D1 Army
A2082 Brayden Duncan 2020 TX Westlake SouthStar/Iron Horse/Chaps Select Attack D1 Army
A2081 Patrick Dunleavy 2020 MD St. Marys (MD) Hawks Midfield D1 Army
A2080 Jackson Eicher 2020 VA Episcopal (VA) Madlax Attack D1 Army
A2079 Cole Erickson 2020 MD Boys Latin Baltimore Crabs Midfield D1 Army
A2078 Alex Gekas 2020 GA Roswell Thunder LB3 Midfield D1 Army
A2077 Timothy Johnson 2020 TX Allen Lawrenceville Iron Horse/Thunder LB3 Defense D1 Army
A2076 Trevor Kelly 2020 NC Charlotte Myers Park 24-7 Midfield D1 Army
A2075 Porter Lewis 2020 VA Richmond St. Christopher's School Madlax Attack D1 Furman
A2074 John Manero 2020 TX Southlake Carroll Midfield D1 Army
A2073 Finn McCullough 2020 NY Niskayuna Niskayuna Sweetlax Attack D1 Army
A2072 Ryan Nixon 2020 VA Briar Woods VLC Defense D1 Army
A2071 Bennett Ong 2020 CT New Canaan Eclipse Goalie D1 Army
A2070 AJ Pilate 2020 NY Massapequa Massapequa Defense D1 Army
A2069 Jack Rigley 2020 MD Baltimore Calvert Hall FCA/WC Starz/True MN Defense D1 Army
A2068 Mark Schroeder 2020 VA Dominion Defense D1 Army
A2067 Jake Spaniak 2020 PA West Chester Rustin Roughriders/Fusion FOGO D1 Army
A2066 Jack Szalankiewicz 2020 MD Glen Burnie Mount St. Joseph PLC LSM D1 Army
A2065 Max Coopman 2020 GA Blessed Trinity LSM D1 Bellarmine
A2064 Jack Cunningham 2020 IL Christian Life Schools Midfield D1 Bellarmine
A2063 Parker Cyr 2020 GA Mill Creek Defense D1 Bellarmine
A2062 Dominic Dean 2020 OH Bishop Watterson Attack D1 Bellarmine
A2061 Christian Della Rocco 2020 NJ Hill Academy (CA) BBL Attack D1 Bellarmine
A2060 Tommy Fialkowski 2020 GA North Atlanta Defense D1 Bellarmine
A2059 Ethan Graubart 2020 CA Torrey Pines RC/Bulls Defense D1 Bellarmine
A2058 Jackson Hammersley 2020 MA Lynnfield Fighting Clams LSM D1 Bellarmine
A2057 Tate Harran 2020 GA Walton Thunder LB3 Midfield D1 Bellarmine
A2056 Joshua Healy 2020 TX Keller Midfield D1 Bellarmine
A2055 Kyle Playsted 2020 AB Calgary Trinity-Pawling (NY) Mounties Attack D1 Bellarmine
A2054 Vincenzo Lombardo 2020 IL St. Viator FOGO D1 Bellarmine
A2053 Reid Moore 2020 TX Aubrey Kiski School Iron Horse Defense D1 Bellarmine
A2052 Wilson Murphree 2020 TX Episcopal School of Dallas Dallas Select Midfield D1 Bellarmine
A2051 Tayo Oladunmoye 2020 IL Grayslake North Midfield D1 Bellarmine
A2050 Harrison Spilker 2020 MD Boys Latin Goalie D1 Bellarmine
A2049 ICON Lukas Sinon 2020 PA Wayne Episcopal Academy Roughriders Midfield D1 Bellermine
A2048 Billy Beach 2020 NY Shenendehowa Albany Power Attack D1 Binghamton
A2047 Ross Chazanow 2020 TX Episcopal School of Dallas Iron Horse/Cowboys FOGO D1 Binghamton
A2046 Zakary Conley 2020 NY Fayetteville Manlius Defense D1 Binghamton
A2045 Sonny Imburgia 2020 NY Pittsford Pittsford Sutherland Sweetlax Attack D1 Binghamton
A2044 Ethan Insinga 2020 NY Wantagh LI Legacy Attack D1 Binghamton
A2043 Robert Kreush 2020 NY East Islip Midfield D1 Binghamton
A2042 Aaron Tebo 2020 NY Vestal Vestal Gaffer Midfield D1 Binghamton
A2041 Anthony Todaro 2020 NC Matthews Weddington 24-7 Attack D1 Binghamton
A2040 Dylan Yacavone 2020 NY Homer Attack D1 Binghamton
A2039 Timothy Barrett 2020 NY Manhasset Manhasset FLG Defense D1 Boston University
A2038 Tommy Bourque 2020 NJ Ridgewood Ridgewood NJ Riot Attack D1 Boston University
A2037 Christian Brofft 2020 PA Owen J Roberts Midfield D1 Boston University
A2036 James Corcoran 2020 NY Hotchkiss School LI Express Attack D1 Boston University
A2035 Dane DeGoler 2020 CA Torrey Pines WC Starz LSM D1 Boston University
A2034 Harry Friedman 2020 MA Newton Middlesex School Piatelli Kings/Sting FOGO D1 Boston University
A2033 JP Jackson 2020 FL Cardinal Mooney SweetLax Attack D1 Boston University
A2032 Thomas Jepson 2020 NJ Morristown Delbarton School Patriot Attack D1 Boston University
A2031 John Marshall 2020 MA Andover Laxachusetts Defense D1 Boston University
A2030 Christian Quadrino 2020 NY Sachem North Attack D1 Boston University
A2029 Zander Stapleton 2020 NY Port Washington Schreiber Midfield D1 Boston University
A2028 Reilly Sullivan 2020 CT Wilton Wilton Express/Lax for Wishes Midfield D1 Boston University
A2027 Brendan Wilcox 2020 NY Baldwinsville C. W. Baker Orange Crush Attack D1 Boston University
A2026 Teagan Bultman 2020 CA Poway Poway WC Starz FOGO D1 Brown
A2025 Porter Hollen 2020 CA Deerfield Academy WC Starz Midfield D1 Brown
A2024 Jack Kelly 2020 PA Culver Academy Mesa Fresh Midfield D1 Brown
A2023 Ben Locke 2020 VA Norfolk Academy Attack D1 Brown
A2022 Eric Raguin 2020 MA Acton-Boxborough Fighting Clams Attack D1 Brown
A2021 Curtis Russo 2020 NY Sayville LI Legacy Attack D1 Brown
A2020 Isaac Sacks 2020 CT Brunswick School (CT) Eclipse LSM D1 Brown
A2019 Kevin Sweeney 2020 NY Mount Sinai FOGO D1 Brown
A2018 Connor Theriault 2020 MA Northfield Mount Hermon Fighting Clams Goalie D1 Brown
A2017 Zander Valentini 2020 FL Benjamin School Defense D1 Brown
A2016 Mark Witt 2020 MA Andover Phillips Andover Defense D1 Brown
A2015 Bennett Abladian 2020 NH Bishop Guertin NH Tomahawks Attack D1 Bryant
A2014 Tanner Alexander 2020 MA Xaverian Brothers Piatelli Kings Defense D1 Bryant
A2013 Teagan Alexander 2020 MA Xaverian Brothers Piatelli Kings Goalie D1 Bryant
A2012 Isaiah Davis 2020 VA North Allegheny Attack D1 Bryant
A2011 Mason Drouin 2020 NH Pinkerton Academy NH Tomahawks Midfield D1 Bryant
A2010 Cole Garvey 2020 CA Mira Costa LA Heat/SoCal Bulls LSM D1 Bryant
A2009 Aidan Goltz 2020 CA Newport Harbor WC Starz Midfield D1 Bryant
A2008 Lucas Hogan 2020 NY Auburn Sweetlax Midfield D1 Bryant
A2007 Mitch Lachman 2020 PA Garnet Valley Attack D1 Bryant
A2006 Tim LaCroix 2020 MA St. John's Laxachusetts Midfield D1 Bryant
A2005 Nathan Laliberte 2020 NH Pinkerton Academy NH Tomahawks FOGO D1 Bryant
A2004 Jonathan Miller 2020 NJ Moorestown Moorestown Tri-State Midfield D1 Bryant
A2003 Ian Peck 2020 MA Marshfield Laxachusetts Defense D1 Bryant
A2002 Riley Van Duzer 2020 MA Rivers School Fighting Clams Midfield D1 Bryant
A2001 Brett Callahan 2020 MD Glenwood Mount St. Joseph Roughriders Midfield D1 Bucknell
A2000 Patrick Ciquera 2020 CT Westport Staples Eclipse/Prime Time Attack D1 Bucknell
A1999 Dutch Furlong 2020 MD Gilman School FCA Attack D1 Bucknell
A1998 Ethan Gyllenhaal 2020 PA Chestnut Hill Academy Big 4 HHH Midfield D1 Bucknell
A1997 Mac MacLean 2020 CA Pacific Palisades Sierra Canyon/Taft School Legends/Sting Midfield D1 Bucknell
A1996 Samuel Milardo 2020 CT Taft School Express Defense D1 Bucknell
A1995 Max Naysmith 2020 ON Toronto Everest Academy Edge LSM D1 Bucknell
A1994 Max Nolan 2020 NJ Bergen Catholic NJ Riot Goalie D1 Bucknell
A1993 Henry Quaintance 2020 NY Lake Placid Berkshire School 3D/Eclipse Attack D1 Bucknell
A1992 Richie Striano 2020 NY Cold Spring Harbor Cold Spring Harbor Igloo Attack D1 Bucknell
A1991 Erik Allen 2020 IN Carmel TRUE/Juiced Cherries Midfield D1 Canisius
A1990 Noah Goad 2020 OH Western Reserve Academy Burning River/Classics Midfield D1 Canisius
A1989 Keegan Kozack 2020 VA Blue Ridge School Attack D1 Canisius
A1988 Max Lakosky 2020 MN Chanhassen Defense D1 Canisius
A1987 Garet Long 2020 MN Woodbury Woodbury Team MN Goalie D1 Canisius
A1986 Robert Marten 2020 NY Lancaster St. Joseph's Collegiate Institute PXL Defense D1 Canisius
A1985 Hunter Parucki 2020 NY St. Joseph's Collegiate Institute Midfield D1 Canisius
A1984 Hunter Pendergraff 2020 MI Detroit Catholic Juiced Cherries/Blues Brothers Defense D1 Canisius
A1983 Michael Wilson 2020 ON Niagara On The Lake Holy Cross-St. Catherines Edge Defense D1 Canisius
A1982 Jackson Webster 2020 ON Georgetown Everest Academy FCA/Edge Midfield D1 Canisius 
A1981 Amiri Austin 2020 GA Acworth Allatoona 3D Midfield D1 Cleveland State
A1980 Theo Becker 2020 OH Cincinnati Archbishop Moeller Resolute Attack D1 Cleveland State
A1979 Carson Croy 2020 OH Cincinnati Mason Resolute Attack D1 Cleveland State
A1978 Grayson Dague 2020 PA Hempfield Midfield D1 Cleveland State
A1977 Drew Harder 2020 OH Uniontown North Canton Hoover Burning River Defense D1 Cleveland State
A1976 Gavin Held 2020 PA Susquehannock Team 91 (MD) Attack D1 Cleveland State
A1975 Matthew Humphreys 2020 OH Hilliard Bradley Midfield D1 Cleveland State
A1974 Connor Kernan 2020 PA Susquehannock Duke’s LC/TEAM LC Goalie D1 Cleveland State
A1973 Gannon Matthews 2020 ID Eagle TRUE (ID) Midfield D1 Cleveland State
A1972 Evan Moskwa 2020 MI Muskegon Reeths Puffer Midfield D1 Cleveland State
A1971 Jon Sokolowski 2020 NY Orchard Park Orchard Park Buffalo Lax Academy Defense D1 Cleveland State
A1970 Shane Tesler 2020 GA Allatoona Midfield D1 Cleveland State
A1969 Alex Van Voorhis 2020 OH Hilliard Davidson Haymakers Attack D1 Cleveland State
A1968 Charlie Williams 2020 FL St. Edward's School Attack D1 Cleveland State
A1967 Zackary Tower 2020 ON Mississauga Hill Academy Evolve Defense D1 Cleveland State
A1966 ICON Michael Mihalic 2020 MI Canton Salem Team Total Midfield D1 Cleveland State 
A1965 ICON Andrew Regala 2020 TX Frisco Centennial Stick Star/Frisco Lax LSM D1 Cleveland State 
A1964 Andrew Bonnett 2020 TX Highland Park LSM D1 Colgate
A1963 Jack Budniewski 2020 MN Benilde-St. Margaret's Project Midwest FOGO D1 Colgate
A1962 Chip Cameron 2020 NY Iona Prep School Predators Midfield D1 Colgate
A1961 Ryan Essensa 2020 ON Toronto Culver Academy Edge Midfield D1 Colgate
A1960 Nathan Fasanaro 2020 SC Wando Dukes Attack D1 Colgate
A1959 William Rosenblatt 2020 CO Avon Old Farms School Denver Elite LSM D1 Colgate
A1958 Jacob Sposita 2020 MI Detroit Catholic TRUE (MI)/Blues Brothers Midfield D1 Colgate
A1957 Joe Walsh 2020 CA Coronado Westminster School (CT) WC Starz Goalie D1 Colgate
A1956 Monty Cook 2020 ON Toronto Royal St. George's College Edge Midfield D1 Cornell
A1955 Andrew Dalton 2020 ON Toronto Salisbury School Edge Midfield D1 Cornell
A1954 Zach Delaney 2020 NY Onondaga Orange Crush Midfield D1 Hobart
A1953 Jack Follows 2020 ON Hill Academy Hardcor Defense D1 Cornell
A1952 Rory Graham 2020 ON Everest Academy Edge Attack D1 Cornell
A1951 Hugh Kelleher 2020 NY Macarthur True Blue Midfield D1 Cornell
A1950 William Kephart 2020 NY Garden City Garden City LI Express Defense D1 Cornell
A1949 CJ Kirst 2020 NJ Delbarton Leading Edge Attack D1 Cornell
A1948 Caleb Newman 2020 OH Lebanon Deerfield Academy Resolute LSM D1 Cornell
A1947 Marc Psyllos 2020 NY Manhasset Manhasset Tenacious Turtles FOGO D1 Cornell
A1946 Ryan Sheehan 2020 NY West Genesee Sweetlax Midfield D1 Cornell
A1945 Kyle Smith 2020 CT Avon Old Farms School Midfield D1 Cornell
A1944 Klay Stuver 2020 NY Fairport Fairport Midfield D1 Cornell
A1943 Walker Wallace 2020 VA St. Christopher's School Amped Goalie D1 Cornell
A1942 Hunter Binney 2020 CA Carlsbad La Costa Canyon SoCal Bulls/WC Starz/212 Goalie D1 Dartmouth
A1941 Henry Bonnie 2020 CA San Francisco Deerfield Academy 3D Attack D1 Dartmouth
A1940 Blake Brookes 2020 MA Belmont Hill School Laxachusetts Defense D1 Dartmouth
A1939 Jack Cooleen 2020 NJ Lawrenceville Leading Edge Defense D1 Dartmouth
A1938 Nate Davis 2020 NY Bronxville Bronxville Predators Attack D1 Dartmouth
A1937 Ben DiGiovanni 2020 NY Pittsford Pittsford Sutherland Sweetlax Midfield D1 Dartmouth
A1936 Vincent Gandolfo 2020 NY Cold Spring Harbor Cold Spring Harbor LI Express FOGO D1 Dartmouth
A1935 Peter Lapina 2020 NY Manhasset Manhasset Tenacious Turtles Attack D1 Dartmouth
A1934 Michael Mauricio 2020 CT Brunswick School (CT) Eclipse Attack D1 Dartmouth
A1933 Logan Tucker 2020 NY Lawrenceville Sweetlax FOGO D1 Dartmouth
A1932 Cameron Acchione 2020 ON Hill Academy Barrie Midfield D1 Delaware
A1931 Matt Acchione 2020 ON Hill Academy Barrie Midfield D1 Delaware
A1930 Timothy Beach 2020 CO Erie Denver Elite Goalie D1 Delaware
A1929 Kevin Ellington 2020 MD Bel Air Loyola Blakefield FCA (MD) Goalie D1 Delaware
A1928 Aidan Fritz 2020 MD Calvert Hall FCA (MD) Midfield D1 Delaware
A1927 Nick Krug 2020 NY Fairport Fairport Defense D1 Delaware
A1926 Matt Montgomery 2020 PA West Chester Rustin Fusion Defense D1 Delaware
A1925 Jonathan Osmun 2020 NY Harborfields Midfield D1 Delaware
A1924 Logan Premtaj 2020 NJ Ramapo Tri-State FOGO D1 Delaware
A1923 John Scheivert 2020 PA Haverford Rising Sons Midfield D1 Delaware
A1922 Garrett Snyder 2020 MD Ellicott City Mount Hebron Team 91 Midfield D1 Delaware
A1921 Joe Speers 2020 IL Glenbrook South Defense D1 Delaware
A1920 Stephen Avery 2020 TN Montgomery Bell Academy Attack D1 Denver
A1919 Josh Carlson 2020 CO Arapahoe Denver Elite Attack D1 Denver
A1918 Seth Devon 2020 CA San Marcos Culver Academy SweetLax/Juiced Cherries Defense D1 Denver
A1917 Christian Evans 2020 CA San Diego Cathedral Catholic Mad Dog/WC Starz/RC LSM D1 Denver
A1916 Ryan Giles 2020 MD Landon School Next Level LSM D1 Denver
A1915 Charlie Higgins 2020 GA Atlanta Lovett Goalie D1 Denver
A1914 Jason Hill 2020 MN Eastview TRUE (MN) Midfield D1 Denver
A1913 Tyler Hussey 2020 CO Grandview Denver Elite Midfield D1 Denver
A1912 Elliott Ische 2020 MN Minnetonka TRUE (MN) Defense D1 Denver
A1911 Malcolm Kleban 2020 CT Westminster School (CT) Predators Goalie D1 Denver
A1910 James LaCerte 2020 CO Cheyenne Mountain Denver Elite Midfield D1 Denver
A1909 Michael Lampert 2020 MA Wayland Brewster Academy Fighting Clams Attack D1 Denver
A1908 Patrick Noonan 2020 NY Chaminade Igloo/Sting LSM D1 Denver
A1907 Patrick O'Hara 2020 MI Detroit Catholic Juiced Cherries Midfield D1 Denver
A1906 Jack Tortolani 2020 MD Gilman School Cannons Attack D1 Denver
A1905 Jack Tuttle 2020 CO Castle View Denver Elite Midfield D1 Denver
A1904 Harrison Albano 2020 MI Plymouth Plymouth PLG Attack D1 Detroit Mercy
A1903 Nick Lamb 2020 MI Birmingham Seaholm Defense D1 Detroit Mercy
A1902 Noah Martin 2020 NY Trinity-Pawling (NY) 802 LSM D1 Detroit Mercy
A1901 Carter Begley 2020 ON Etobicoke St. Michael's College School Edge Attack D1 Drexel
A1900 Pierce Dalton 2020 AL Homewood Nation United Defense D1 Drexel
A1899 Cole Doller 2020 NY Sayville Sayville East Coast Elite Attack D1 Drexel
A1898 Ronnie Gunter 2020 MN Shakopee Shakopee Team MN Midfield D1 Drexel
A1897 Michael Lenskold 2020 NJ Bridgewater-Raritan Leading Edge FOGO D1 Drexel
A1896 Matt Martin 2020 VA Westfield VLC Midfield D1 Drexel
A1895 Drew McGill 2020 ON Hill Academy Edge Goalie D1 Drexel
A1894 Brent McVicker 2020 MD IMG Academy Baltimore Crabs Midfield D1 Drexel
A1893 Ronan Pierie 2020 NY Fayetteville Manlius Orange Crush Defense D1 Drexel
A1892 Aidan Shortley 2020 MD Georgetown Prep School Baltimore Crabs FOGO D1 Drexel
A1891 Cole Sprinkle 2020 CT Choate Rosemary Hall Eclipse Defense D1 Drexel
A1890 Evan Barr 2020 NJ Somerville Leading Edge Goalie D1 Duke
A1889 Aidan Danenza 2020 NY St. Anthony's LI Team 91 Midfield D1 Duke
A1888 Cole Krauss 2020 NJ Delbarton Leading Edge Defense D1 Duke
A1887 Ryan MacKenzie 2020 NY Christian Brothers Academy Syracuse Midfield D1 Duke
A1886 Jake Naso 2020 NY St. Anthony's LI Legacy FOGO D1 Duke
A1885 Charlie O'Connor 2020 VA Paul VI VLC Midfield D1 Duke
A1884 Brennan O'Neill 2020 NY St. Anthony's LI Team 91 Attack D1 Duke
A1883 Cam Barisano 2020 MA Westford Academy Fighting Clams Midfield D1 Fairfield
A1882 Mikey Beil 2020 NY Schreiber Midfield D1 Fairfield
A1881 Jacob Coleman 2020 NY Pleasantville Pleasantville Express Attack D1 Fairfield
A1880 Colin Consoli 2020 NJ Glen Rock BBL Goalie D1 Fairfield
A1879 Josh Demko 2020 NY Carthage Carthage Orange Crush Midfield D1 Fairfield
A1878 Tommy Elliott 2020 NY Mahopac Midfield D1 Fairfield
A1877 Nicholas Giardina 2020 NY Islip Defense D1 Fairfield
A1876 Ryan Hamburger 2020 NJ West Essex NJ Riot FOGO D1 Fairfield
A1875 Ryan Lancaster 2020 MD Phoenix Loyola Blakefield Baltimore Crabs Midfield D1 Fairfield
A1874 Braden Lynch 2020 NY Baldwinsville C. W. Baker Orange Crush LSM D1 Fairfield
A1873 Malcolm MacInnes 2020 AB Calgary ELEV8 Midfield D1 Fairfield
A1872 Ben Morgan 2020 MD Severna Park Baltimore Crabs Defense D1 Fairfield
A1871 Brady Strough 2020 NY Cold Spring Harbor Cold Spring Harbor LI Express Midfield D1 Fairfield
A1870 Sam Bonacci 2020 NY Christian Brothers Academy Midfield D1 Furman
A1869 James Brewer 2020 GA North Atlanta Defense D1 Furman
A1868 Sam Chase 2020 FL Maclay School Attack D1 Furman
A1867 David Creo 2020 NY Chaminade LI Outlaws Midfield D1 Furman
A1866 Luke Fisher 2020 VA St. Stephens & St. Agnes Madlax Midfield D1 Furman
A1865 William Frith 2020 SC Hilton Head Island FOGO D1 Furman
A1864 Nils Holland 2020 NH Proctor Academy Fighting Clams Midfield D3 Lynchburg
A1863 Jackson Klein 2020 MA St. John's Prep Fighting Clams LSM D1 Furman
A1862 Ben Lever 2020 NC Middle Creek Defense D1 Furman
A1861 Will Milewski 2020 MA Tabor Academy Laxachusetts Defense D1 Furman
A1860 James Pendley 2020 TX The Woodlands The Woodlands Iron Horse Defense D1 Furman
A1859 Brett Reynolds 2020 NC Chapel Hill Chapel Hill Team 91 (NC)/Carolina Flight FOGO D1 Furman
A1858 Michael Ricciardi 2020 NJ Mendham Leading Edge Midfield D1 Furman
A1857 Danny Riccio 2020 NY Iona Prep School Defense D1 Furman
A1856 Loukas Sotiropoulos 2020 MD Crownsville Severn School Hawks Goalie D1 Furman
A1855 Patrick Thomas 2020 CT Gunnery Fighting Clams Goalie D1 Furman
A1854 Quin Timmerman 2020 VA Collegiate School Amped Attack D1 Furman
A1853 Asher Wagnon 2020 GA St. Pius X Thunder LB3 Midfield D1 Furman
A1852 JP Ward 2020 MD McDonogh School Baltimore Crabs Attack D1 Furman
A1851 Aidan Carroll 2020 MA Boston College Laxachusetts Attack D1 Georgetown
A1850 John Dixon 2020 MA Noble & Greenough School Laxachusetts FOGO D1 Georgetown
A1849 Seamus Foley 2020 MN Edina Benilde-St. Margaret's Project Midwest Defense D1 Georgetown
A1848 TJ Haley 2020 DC St. Johns College Next Level/Cannons Attack D1 Georgetown
A1847 Wallace Halpert 2020 MD Gilman School FCA LSM D1 Georgetown
A1846 Dylan Hess 2020 FL Ponte Vedra Sweetlax/FL Crush Midfield D1 Georgetown
A1845 Todd Kennedy 2020 MA Governors Academy Resolute Goalie D1 Georgetown
A1844 Jack Leary 2020 PA Haverford School Mesa Fresh Midfield D1 Georgetown
A1843 Chase Llewellyn 2020 MD Cockeysville Loyola Blakefield FCA Midfield D1 Georgetown
A1842 Will Tominovich 2020 MD St. Marys (MD) Hawks Defense D1 Georgetown
A1841 Jonathan Angel 2020 NY Copiague St.Dominic Nation United/365 Attack D1 Hampton
A1840 Jamaine Barnes 2020 MD Bishop McNamara Cannons LSM D1 Hampton
A1839 Michael Green 2020 TX Houston Strake Jesuit FOGO D1 Hampton
A1838 Marcus Greene 2020 NC Durham C.E. Jordan Hilltoppers Midfield D1 Hampton
A1837 Malcolm Herod 2020 TX Episcopal School of Dallas Nation United Midfield D1 Hampton
A1836 Matthew Hunter 2020 NC Ravenscroft School Hilltoppers/Shared Thread LSM D1 Hampton
A1835 Larry Love 2020 GA North Atlanta Goalie D1 Hampton
A1834 Ethan Mitchell 2020 MD Ellicott City Howard HoCo Midfield D1 Hampton
A1833 Jayden Price 2020 TX Pearland Pearland Dirty Birds HTX Midfield D1 Hampton
A1832 Elijah Reaves 2020 VA Culpeper Eastern View Midfield D1 Hampton
A1831 Trey Riemann 2020 TX Pearland Pearland Dirty Birds Goalie D1 Hampton
A1830 Xavier Salley 2020 PA West Grove Avon Grove Freedom Midfield D1 Hampton
A1829 Demarieh Wesley 2020 TX Skyline Chaos LSM D1 Hampton
A1828 Colin Abbonizio 2020 PA Warrington Central Bucks South Mesa Fresh Attack D1 Hartford
A1827 Nick DeNave 2020 PA Coopersburg Southern Lehigh Rising Sons Defense D1 Hartford
A1826 Nicholas Frankel 2020 ON Everest Academy Evolve/365 Midfield D1 Hartford
A1825 Sean Gillman 2020 NY Farmingdale Goalie D1 Hartford
A1824 Zander Hauck 2020 NH Plainfield Brewster Academy NH Tomahawks Midfield D1 Hartford
A1823 Nate Mazurek 2020 NJ Don Bosco Prep NJ Riot Attack D1 Hartford
A1822 Jack McCarthy 2020 NY Oakdale Connetquot Team 91 Defense D1 Hartford
A1821 Eric Nicholson 2020 NY Smithtown East Attack D1 Hartford
A1820 Charlie Nuschke 2020 PA Levittown Pennsbury NXT Defense D1 Hartford
A1819 LJ Pezzolesi 2020 CT Hamden Hall Midfield D1 Hartford
A1818 George Pitt 2020 VA Blue Ridge School Attack D1 Hartford
A1817 Norman Pitt 2020 VA Blue Ridge School Attack D1 Hartford
A1816 Tommy Ramsey 2020 NJ Hillsborough Hillsborough 2 Knights Midfield D1 Hartford
A1815 Henry Sorenson 2020 OR St. Mary's of Medford Defense D1 Hartford
A1814 Cam Souza 2020 MA Wakefield Memorial Fighting Clams Defense D1 Hartford
A1813 Liam Tarleton 2020 NJ Ridgewood Ridgewood NJ Riot Defense D1 Hartford
A1812 George Alvarez 2020 DC St. Johns College Baltimore Crabs Goalie D1 Harvard
A1811 Collin Bergstrom 2020 MA Roxbury Latin School Laxachusetts Defense D1 Harvard
A1810 Miles Botkiss 2020 CA Torrey Pines WC Starz Midfield D1 Harvard
A1809 Logan Darrin 2020 CT Brunswick School (CT) Prime Time LSM D1 Harvard
A1808 Ray Dearth 2020 CT Ridgefield Ridgefield Express Midfield D1 Harvard
A1807 Andrew DeGennaro 2020 NY Cold Spring Harbor Cold Spring Harbor Igloo FOGO D1 Harvard
A1806 Joey Graham 2020 MD Landon School Next Level Attack D1 Harvard
A1805 Jaden Jernigan 2020 NY St. Anthony's LI Express Defense D1 Harvard
A1804 Sam King 2020 MD Gilman School Looney's Attack D1 Harvard
A1803 Finn Leschly 2020 CA Atherton Menlo School WC Starz/ADVNC Midfield D1 Harvard
A1802 Tommy Martinson 2020 MD Towson Gilman School Team 91 (MD) Defense D1 Harvard
A1801 Brennan McBride 2020 PA Haverford School Mesa Fresh Attack D1 Harvard
A1800 Andrew O'Berry 2020 VA McLean Gonzaga Next Level Midfield D1 Harvard
A1799 Carson Baer 2020 FL IMG Academy TRUE Goalie D1 High Point
A1798 Jake Blevins 2020 OH Hilliard Davidson Haymakers FOGO D1 High Point
A1797 Jackson Clay 2020 MI Forest Hills Juiced Cherries Attack D1 High Point
A1796 Colin Cooke 2020 NJ Mainland SouthShore Midfield D1 High Point
A1795 Joey Dahlkemper 2020 CA Menlo Park Kent School (CT) Primetime FOGO D1 High Point
A1794 Michael Guerriere 2020 NY Chaminade LI Express LSM D1 High Point
A1793 Beau Hecimovich 2020 NC Christ School 24-7/Team Carolina Goalie D1 High Point
A1792 Olen Huffman 2020 MD Calvert Hall FCA Midfield D1 High Point
A1791 John Imperato 2020 TX Kingwood Iron Horse Midfield D1 High Point
A1790 Jakob Joy 2020 TX Dripping Springs Iron Horse Defense D1 High Point
A1789 Kaden Keller 2020 IL Loyola Academy Project Midwest Attack D1 High Point
A1788 Cory McDonald 2020 VA Riverside Blackwolf Defense D1 High Point
A1787 Bradley Rider 2020 CT Essex Salisbury School Eclipse Attack D1 High Point
A1786 Nicholas Rizzo 2020 NC Hough 24-7 Attack D1 High Point
A1785 Jack VanOverbeke 2020 MN Benilde-St. Margaret's Project Midwest/TRUE (MN) Attack D1 High Point
A1784 Davis Whiting 2020 OH Cincinnati Summit Country Day Resolute Attack D1 High Point
A1783 Braeden Williams 2020 MO Lafayette Project Midwest Defense D1 High Point
A1782 Chad Bach 2020 NY Lowville Lowville Orange Crush Midfield D1 Hobart
A1781 Mike Cardinali 2020 NJ Hun School Blue Star Attack D1 Hobart
A1780 Anthony Dattellas 2020 NY West Genesee Upstate Attack D1 Hobart
A1779 Joshua Duby 2020 NY Jamesville Dewitt Orange Crush Defense D1 Hobart
A1778 Connor Durkin 2020 NY Jamesville Dewitt Orange Crush Attack D1 Hobart
A1777 Nathan Greenberg 2020 NC Apex Middle Creek TRUE NC/919/Break Thru Midfield D1 Hobart
A1776 Nicolas Gullace 2020 NJ Seton Hall Prep STEPS Midfield D1 Hobart
A1775 Porter Johnson 2020 MN Edina Edina TRUE MN Defense D1 Hobart
A1774 Cameron Kewley 2020 MA West Roxbury Blue Ridge School 3D LSM D1 Hobart
A1773 Matt Turner 2020 NJ Belle Mead Montgomery Blue Star Defense D1 Hobart
A1772 Andrew Vona 2020 MA Sudbury Lincoln-Sudbury Goalie D1 Hobart
A1771 Sam Ward 2020 MA Hingham Hingham Laxachusetts Attack D1 Hobart
A1770 Armond Beausoleil 2020 NY IMG Academy LI Express Midfield D1 Hofstra
A1769 Joseph Bruno 2020 NY St. Anthony's LI Express FOGO D1 Hofstra
A1768 Anthony Carroll 2020 NY East Islip LI Legacy LSM D1 Hofstra
A1767 Cody Cornier 2020 IL Mundelein Team One Defense D1 Hofstra
A1766 Ben DiMento 2020 TN Collierville LI Legacy Attack D1 Hofstra
A1765 Grayson Feick 2020 IL Culver Academy 3D LSM D1 Hofstra
A1764 Jake Giannone 2020 NY Rockville Centre Trinity-Pawling (NY) Warrior Goalie D1 Hofstra
A1763 Nolan Houlihan 2020 MA Billerica Billerica Memorial Laxachusetts Defense D1 Hofstra
A1762 Rory Jones 2020 MD St. Paul's School (MD) FCA/Baltimore Crabs Attack D1 Hofstra
A1761 Anthony Masters 2020 NJ North Hunterdon NJLC Defense D1 Hofstra
A1760 Ben Niesman 2020 IL Adlai E Stevenson FOGO D1 Hofstra
A1759 Teigue Norman 2020 ME Bridgton Academy Defense D1 Hofstra
A1758 John O'Rourke 2020 NY Sayville Sayville LI Legacy Defense D1 Hofstra
A1757 John Veit 2020 PA Academy of New Church Boys School Dukes Midfield D1 Hofstra
A1756 Jyasi Watson 2020 TN McCallie School Prime Time Midfield D1 Hofstra
A1755 George Curley 2020 OH University School Resolute Force Midfield D1 Holy Cross
A1754 Connor DePiero 2020 MA Medfield Medfield 3D FOGO D1 Holy Cross
A1753 John Fischetti 2020 BJ Summit Summit Midfield D1 Holy Cross
A1752 Dawson Friers 2020 WA Bainbridge Island Bainbridge Seattle Starz/Classics Goalie D1 Holy Cross
A1751 Ethan Frischhertz 2020 TX Austin Westlake SouthStar/Iron Horse LSM D1 Holy Cross
A1750 Peter Kip 2020 MA Cohasset Thayer Academy Laxachusetts/Fighting Clams Attack D1 Holy Cross
A1749 Robert Cole Kratovil 2020 MD Kent Island Attack D1 Holy Cross
A1748 Owen Larson 2020 NY Chaminade Midfield D1 Holy Cross
A1747 Matthew Major 2020 NY Chaminade LI Express Attack D1 Holy Cross
A1746 Zach Mickle 2020 MA Rivers School Fighting Clams Defense D1 Holy Cross
A1745 Jack Naughton 2020 PA Shady Side Academy Dukes Attack D1 Holy Cross
A1744 Tim O'Callaghan 2020 NY Yorktown Express Midfield D1 Holy Cross
A1743 Peter Roegge 2020 MD Bethesda Walt Whitman Next Level Defense D1 Holy Cross
A1742 Ty Sams 2020 TX Frisco Centennial Roughriders Midfield D1 Holy Cross
A1741 Patrick Turner 2020 MD Archbishop Spalding Hawks Midfield D1 Holy Cross
A1740 Will Vincent 2020 MA Brookline Dexter-Southfield 3D Midfield D1 Holy Cross
A1739 Tyler Benedetto 2020 FL Jupiter Jupiter Team 91/Fighting Clams/Swashbucklers FOGO D1 Jacksonville
A1738 Joshua Estavillo 2020 NJ Monroe Township Monroe Township Team Turnpike Goalie D1 Jacksonville
A1737 Seth Hogue 2020 NY Corning Painted Post 3D Defense D1 Jacksonville
A1736 Daniel May 2020 ON Toronto Hill School Edge Attack D1 Jacksonville
A1735 Whit Molloy 2020 SC Hilton Head Island Break Thru Midfield D1 Jacksonville
A1734 Quentin Pellegrino 2020 TX Lake Travis Iron Horse Defense D1 Jacksonville
A1733 Ibrahim Pio 2020 PA Strath Haven Midfield D1 Jacksonville
A1732 Matthew Pounder 2020 FL Ponte Vedra Nease Sweetlax LSM D1 Jacksonville
A1731 Colby Rogers 2020 NY Great River East Islip LI Outlaws/Edge FOGO D1 Jacksonville
A1730 Gabe Souza 2020 MD St. Marys (MD) Hawks Midfield D1 Jacksonville
A1729 Tucker Spencer 2020 MA Trinity-Pawling (NY) Fighting Clams Attack D1 Jacksonville
A1728 Braydan Walker 2020 ON Ancaster Cushing Academy Edge Attack D1 Jacksonville
A1727 Marcelo Arteaga 2020 FL Gulliver Pinecrest Prep SweetLax FL Midfield D1 Johns Hopkins
A1726 Dylan Bauer 2020 UT Park City Park City WC Starz/212 Attack D1 Johns Hopkins
A1725 Kaden Brothers 2020 FL Salisbury School Sweetlax Defense D1 Johns Hopkins
A1724 Cameron Chauvette 2020 NY Culver Academy Sweetlax Attack D1 Johns Hopkins
A1723 Patrick Deans 2020 GA Suwanee Lambert Defense D1 Johns Hopkins
A1722 Michael DiMarsico 2020 PA Shady Side Academy Dukes Goalie D1 Johns Hopkins
A1721 Tyler Dunn 2020 MD Calvert Hall FCA (MD) FOGO D1 Johns Hopkins
A1720 Ryan Evans 2020 MD Boys Latin FCA Midfield D1 Johns Hopkins
A1719 Brendan Grimes 2020 MD Boys' Latin Looney’s Attack D1 Johns Hopkins
A1718 Ryan Harkin 2020 GA Johns Creek Attack D1 Johns Hopkins
A1717 Cody Ince 2020 MD McDonogh School FCA Midfield D1 Johns Hopkins
A1716 Chase Ladrido 2020 CA San Diego Bishop's School SoCal Bulls/RC/WC Starz Midfield D1 Johns Hopkins
A1715 Brett Martin 2020 NY Half Hollow Hills East Midfield D1 Johns Hopkins
A1714 Casey McDermott 2020 NY Rochester Brighton Sweetlax Attack D1 Johns Hopkins
A1713 Johnathan Peshko 2020 ON Toronto Salisbury School (CT) Edge Midfield D1 Johns Hopkins
A1712 Jakson Raposo 2020 ON Salisbury School (CT) Edge/Toronto Beaches Midfield D1 Johns Hopkins
A1711 Scott Smith 2020 PA Conestoga Rising Sons Attack D1 Johns Hopkins
A1710 Isaac Tallino 2020 MA Natick Natick Laxachusetts Midfield D1 Johns Hopkins
A1709 Carter Cecil 2020 NJ Rumson Delbarton BBL Attack D1 Lafayette
A1708 Charlie Cunniffe 2020 NY Episcopal Academy (PA) Primetime Attack D1 Lafayette
A1707 Chris DeBlasio 2020 MA Boxford Pingree School Fighting Clams Defense D1 Lafayette
A1706 Jack Dowd 2020 CT Ridgefield Ridgefield Prime Time/Superstar Defense D1 Lafayette
A1705 Connor Freeman 2020 IL St. Viator TRUE (IL) Midfield D1 Lafayette
A1704 Jacob Freeman 2020 IL St. Viator TRUE (IL) Midfield D1 Lafayette
A1703 Logan Glick 2020 NY Bronxville Bronxville Defense D1 Lafayette
A1702 Ben Howard 2020 CT Westport Staples Goalie D1 Lafayette
A1701 Niccolo Jacimovic 2020 CA Marin Academy WC Starz/Classics LSM D1 Lafayette
A1700 Aidan Kelly 2020 NY South Side FOGO D1 Lafayette
A1699 Kalman Kraham 2020 NJ Maplewood Pingry School BBL Attack D1 Lafayette
A1698 Peter Lehman 2020 PA Council Rock North NXT Attack D1 Lafayette
A1697 John Mathes 2020 CT Ridgefield Ridgefield Express Midfield D1 Lafayette
A1696 Aidan McCall 2020 PA Peters Township Low & Away Midfield D1 Lafayette
A1695 Noah Mendoza 2020 TN Montgomery Bell Academy Defense D1 Lafayette
A1694 Wyatt Pastor 2020 CT Westminster School (CT) Eclipse Attack D1 Lafayette
A1693 Nick Rossi 2020 NY Somers Somers Attack D1 Lafayette
A1692 Christopher Yoler 2020 NJ Paramus Bergen Catholic NJ Riot Defense D1 Lafayette
A1691 Ryan Young 2020 CA Menlo Park Menlo School 3D Attack D1 Lafayette
A1690 Freddie Amato 2020 FL Ponte Vedra LI Legacy Midfield D1 Lehigh
A1689 Quinn Armstrong 2020 MD Phoenix Westminster School (CT) Juiced Cherries Midfield D1 Lehigh
A1688 Matthew Brock 2020 PA Schwenksville Perkiomen Valley Big 4 HHH Midfield D1 Lehigh
A1687 Rowan Cabahug-Almonte 2020 PA Malvern Prep Rising Sons FOGO D1 Lehigh
A1686 Wilson Carpenter 2020 NJ St. Augustine Prep SouthShore Defense D1 Lehigh
A1685 Scott Cole 2020 MD McDonogh School Hawks Attack D1 Lehigh
A1684 Aidan Decker 2020 NJ Chatham Leading Edge Midfield D1 Lehigh
A1683 Will Deskey 2020 GA Marietta Lawrenceville Thunder LB3 Goalie D1 Lehigh
A1682 Damon Hsu 2020 MD Georgetown Prep Baltimore Crabs Midfield D1 Lehigh
A1681 William Lyman 2020 PA Hill School Sting Defense D1 Lehigh
A1680 John Schofield 2020 MA Medfield Medfield Laxachusetts Defense D1 Lehigh
A1679 Jack Thistle 2020 MD Georgetown Prep School Next Level LSM D1 Lehigh
A1678 Nick Turrini 2020 NY Calhoun LI Team 91 Midfield D1 Lehigh
A1677 James Butler 2020 NY Ronkonkoma Sachem North Midfield D1 LIU
A1676 Nicholas Davide 2020 NY Nesconset Satchem North FLG Defense D1 LIU
A1675 Anthony DiMatteo 2020 NY Wantagh Wantagh True Blue FOGO D1 LIU
A1674 Dylan Renner 2020 NY Roslyn Heights Mineola Igloo Goalie D1 LIU
A1673 Joseph Sarno 2020 NY Westhampton Beach Westhampton Beach E3Lax FOGO D1 LIU
A1672 Owen Stefanko 2020 NY Columbia Midfield D1 LIU
A1671 Alex Bean 2020 CA Palo Alto Sacred Heart Prep ADVNC/3D Defense D1 Loyola
A1670 Dylan Binney 2020 TX The Woodlands The Woodlands Iron Horse/Dallas Select Attack D1 Loyola
A1669 Gunnar Cheuvront 2020 MD Catonsville LSM D1 Loyola
A1668 Brett Daubert 2020 CT Canton Brewster Academy CT Wolves Midfield D1 Loyola
A1667 Josh Fairey 2020 ON Guelph Hill Academy Edge/Toronto Beaches LSM D1 Loyola
A1666 Seth Higgins 2020 MD St. Paul's School (MD) Looney's Midfield D1 Loyola
A1665 Alexander Kristian 2020 MD Century MDX Defense D1 Loyola
A1664 Davis Lindsey 2020 NC Christ School Team Carolina Midfield D1 Loyola
A1663 Max McGillicuddy 2020 CT Fairfield Prep CT Wolves FOGO D1 Loyola
A1662 Billy Saffin 2020 VA Paul VI Blackwolf Midfield D1 Loyola
A1661 Daniel Scott 2020 PA Trinity Looney's Midfield D1 Loyola
A1660 Luke Staudt 2020 NY West Genesee Sweetlax Goalie D1 Loyola
A1659 Quinn Bowler 2020 NY Corning Corning Painted Post 3D Attack D1 Manhattan
A1658 Zach Davinroy 2020 PA Carlisle Carlisle Phila Stars Midfield D1 Manhattan
A1657 Will Edell 2020 CT Berkshire School Midfield D1 Manhattan
A1656 Gavin Elston 2020 NY Horseheads Horseheads Gaffer Elite Midfield D1 Manhattan
A1655 Connor Hapward 2020 NJ Caldwell Goalie D1 Manhattan
A1654 Michael Rasa 2020 NJ Wayne Hills NJ Riot Defense D1 Manhattan
A1653 Louden Sheehan 2020 NJ Bergen Catholic NJ Riot Midfield D1 Manhattan
A1652 Noah Arneson 2020 NC Holly Springs Holly Springs Team 91 (NC)/Carolina Flight Defense D1 Marist
A1651 Joshua Balcarcel 2020 NJ Milford Delaware Valley BBL Midfield D1 Marist
A1650 Brady Baumann 2020 UT Park City Park City Legends/Wasatch Midfield D1 Marist
A1649 Edward Capone 2020 NY Yorktown Express Defense D1 Marist
A1648 Conner Covey 2020 MD Westminster Rock Midfield D1 Marist
A1647 Logan Covey 2020 MD Westminster Rock Goalie D1 Marist
A1646 Matthew DiBlasio 2020 NJ Caldwell Caldwell Jersey Thunder Midfield D1 Marist
A1645 Alex DiVincentis 2020 CT Hamden Hall CT Wolves/LI Sting Attack D1 Marist
A1644 Matt Franzoni 2020 NJ Brielle Manasquan Team 91 Midfield D1 Marist
A1643 John Kelly 2020 VA Paul VI Blackwolf FOGO D1 Marist
A1642 Jack Lockwood 2020 MI Brother Rice Juiced Cherries Defense D1 Marist
A1641 Ben Mitrano 2020 NY Rochester Hilton Attack D1 Marist
A1640 Ellison Burt-Murray 2020 TN IMG Academy Nation United/Thunder LB3 Attack D1 Marquette
A1639 ICON Jordon Celeslie 2020 NJ St. John Vianney Project Midwest Midfield NAIA William Penn
A1638 Josh Crosby 2020 IL Glenbard West Midfield D1 Marquette
A1637 Charles DiGiacomo 2020 CT Fairfield Fairfield Warde CT Wolves Midfield D1 Marquette
A1636 Jamie Grant 2020 MD St. Paul's School (MD) Looney's Goalie D1 Marquette
A1635 Ryan Kilcoyne 2020 MD Calvert Hall Looney's Defense D1 Marquette
A1634 Jack Kinney 2020 CO Cherry Creek Denver Elite Defense D1 Marquette
A1633 David Lamarca 2020 MD Monkton Loyola Blakefield Looney's LSM D1 Marquette
A1632 Russell Melendez 2020 MD Archbishop Spalding FCA (MD) Attack D1 Marquette
A1631 Justin Mintzer 2020 MD Calvert Hall Looney's Attack D1 Marquette
A1630 Jack Nolan 2020 IL St. Rita Legends West Midfield D1 Marquette
A1629 Luke Rios 2020 CO Cherry Creek Denver Elite FOGO D1 Marquette
A1628 Billy Rojack 2020 NJ Madison Seton Hall Prep NJ Riot LSM D1 Marquette
A1627 Hudson Thomson 2020 ON Toronto St. Michael’s College School Edge Attack D1 Marquette
A1626 Pierce Washburn 2020 MD Gilman School Midfield D1 Marquette
A1625 Luke Williams 2020 MN IMG Academy Team MN Midfield D1 Marquette
A1624 ICON Nick Bedson 2020 NC Topsail Cape Fear Shamrocks Attack D1 Mars Hill
A1623 Gabe Goforth 2020 PA Bishop Shanahan Freedom Midfield D1 Maryland
A1622 Grant Hansen 2020 NJ Hun School Blue Star Midfield D1 Maryland
A1621 Jack Koras 2020 MD Lutherville Loyola Blakefield FCA Midfield D1 Maryland
A1620 Eric Malever 2020 GA Woodward Academy Thunder LB3 Attack D1 Maryland
A1619 Jackson Marshall 2020 MD Calvert Hall FCA Goalie D1 Maryland
A1618 Jack McDonald 2020 NY Rockville Centre South Side LI Sting LSM D1 Maryland
A1617 Michael O'Connell 2020 NJ Blair Academy LI Express Midfield D1 Maryland
A1616 Nicholas Redd 2020 DE Wilmington Wilmington Friends School Freedom/Nation United Defense D1 Maryland
A1615 Jack Schirtzer 2020 NY Mount Sinai LI Team 91 Defense D1 Maryland
A1614 Alexander Wicks 2020 MD Pasadena St. Mary’s Hawks Midfield D1 Maryland
A1613 Ajax Zappitello 2020 OR Sunset WC Starz/Legends Defense D1 Maryland
A1612 Luke Blanc 2020 NJ Seton Hall Prep Leading Edge Attack D1 Massachusetts
A1611 Tyler Bluse 2020 CA California 3D Goalie D1 Massachusetts
A1610 Mason Bregman 2020 NJ Mount Laurel Lenape Leading Edge Attack D1 Massachusetts
A1609 Grant Breyo 2020 GA Buford Midfield D1 Massachusetts
A1608 John Crehan 2020 MA Manchester Pingree School 3D NE Midfield D1 Massachusetts
A1607 Caleb Hammett 2020 MA Hanover Laxachusetts FOGO D1 Massachusetts
A1606 Ryan Henry 2020 CA Yorba Linda SoCal Bulls/WC Starz FOGO D1 Massachusetts
A1605 Cameron Johnson 2020 TX McKinney Chaos Midfield D1 Massachusetts
A1604 Aidan Kaminska 2020 NY Port Jefferson Vandermeulen LI Legacy Midfield D1 Massachusetts
A1603 Jack Wittmaack 2020 NJ Ridgewood Ridgewood NJ Riot LSM D1 Massachusetts
A1602 Jack Bird 2020 NY Buffalo City Honors School PXL FOGO D1 Massachusetts-Lowell
A1601 Niall Cremin 2020 MA Lawrence Academy Laxachusetts Midfield D1 Massachusetts-Lowell
A1600 Jake Davis 2020 MA Franklin Franklin Piatelli Kings Attack D1 Massachusetts-Lowell
A1599 Christian Gastonguay 2020 MA Chelmsford Midfield D1 Massachusetts-Lowell
A1598 Ben Greco 2020 MA Franklin Franklin Piatelli Kings Attack D1 Massachusetts-Lowell
A1597 Sam Heppenstall 2020 MA Duxbury Duxbury Laxachusetts Midfield D1 Massachusetts-Lowell
A1596 Charlie Katin 2020 NH Pelham Pelham NH Tomahawks Midfield D1 Massachusetts-Lowell
A1595 Justin Longo 2020 NY Kingston Attack D1 Massachusetts-Lowell
A1594 Anthony Mancino 2020 NY Holbrook Sachem North Goalie D1 Massachusetts-Lowell
A1593 Gavin McGuckin 2020 IL Northfield Mount Hermon TRUE (IL) LSM D1 Massachusetts-Lowell
A1592 Christian Moss 2020 MA Upton Nipmuc Coyotes Midfield D1 Massachusetts-Lowell
A1591 Garrett Murphy 2020 MA Billerica Memorial Laxachusetts Midfield D1 Massachusetts-Lowell
A1590 Tanner Soudan 2020 NY Fairport Fairport 3D Defense D1 Massachusetts-Lowell
A1589 Jack Sullivan 2020 MA Franklin Franklin Piatelli Kings LSM D1 Massachusetts-Lowell
A1588 Ethan Zupko 2020 MI Detroit Catholic Blues Bros./TRUE (MI) Defense D1 Massachusetts-Lowell
A1587 Brian Barlotta 2020 MA Governors Academy NH Tomahawks Defense D1 Mercer
A1586 Zach Dubois 2020 OH Dublin Dublin Jerome Haymakers Defense D1 Mercer
A1585 Kyle Eckert 2020 MD Calvert Hall Midfield D1 Mercer
A1584 Sam